International DanceSport Federation
Competition Listing
 
Date & Location: 19.06.10  -   Sudak
Competition: IDSF Adult  Latin
  
Organizer:DSF of Ukraine
Master of Ceremony:     -  
Chairman: Petru Gozun - Moldavia
Scrutineer(s): Maxim Sergeev - Russia
 
Adjudicators: Pietro Braga - Italy
  Svetlana Gozun - Moldavia
  Virgil Grigore - Romania
  Colin James - England
  Rade Janjic - Croatia
  Mario Koncevskis - Latvia
  Fredi Novak - Slovenia
  Oleg Panin - Russia
  Volodymyr Smirnov - Poland
  Eric Sourdeau - France
  Virginijus Visockas - Lithuania
  Ruslan Vysotskyy - Ukraine
  Miriam Zwijsen-Bakke - Netherlands
 
List of Couples
PlaceNo.NameCountry
1. 99 Dmitry Pugachev / Elena Ziuziukina Russia 
2. 89 Armen Tsaturian / Alina Zharullina Russia 
3. 83 Mikhail Solovyev / Kristina Tsvetkova Russia 
4. 34 Albert Khadagatl / Victoria Goroshko Russia 
5. 51 Igor Makarov / Anna Baklanova Russia 
6. 79 Artem Semerenko / Svetlana Sovetchenko Russia 
7. 94 Anton Azanov / Ekaterina Isakovich Russia 
8. 70 Georgii Rasskazov / Volha Paretskaya Belarus 
9. 50 Volodymir Lyatov / Veronika Myshko Ukraine 
10. 71 Jakub Rybicki / Alina Nowak Poland 
11. 48 Maxym Litiyushkin / Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine 
12. 81 Daniil Shcherbaniuk / Megi Bakradze Russia 
13.100 Pavel Silantiev / Irina Samoylova Russia 
14.- 16. 13 Egor Bobrov / Anna Buglova Russia 
14.- 16. 39 Konstanty Kolesinski / Agata Koziol Poland 
14.- 16. 80 Volodymyr Sharapov / Kaja Czapnik Poland 
17.- 18. 21 Roman Gerbey / Anna Poberezhnik Ukraine 
17.- 18. 69 Cristian Radvan / Tatiana Seliverstova Moldova 
19.- 20. 11 Sergiy Bezprozvanny / Olga Dedushkevych Ukraine 
19.- 20. 55 Davyd Mkhitaryan / Galyna Mkhitaryan Ukraine 
21.- 22. 22 Konstantin Gladkyy / Aleksandra Rusakova Ukraine 
21.- 22. 53 Nikolay Mikadze / Alena Parkhomenko Russia 
23. 57 Denis Nechaev / Maria Shirshova Russia 
24. 91 Valeriu Ursache / Tatiana Sceghiriova Moldova 
25. 56 Vyacheslav Mostsevoy / Kristina Gladchenko Ukraine 
26. 74 Roman Salazhentsev / Olesia Oparina Russia 
27.- 28. 1 Tigran Akinian / Alexandra Shapovalenko Russia 
27.- 28. 75 Dmytro Samoylov / Olena Pencheva Ukraine 
29. 49 Pavel Lopatin / Olga Lillo Russia 
30. 31 Alexandr Hudorojcov / Daniela Botnariuc Moldova 
31. 14 Dmitry Bredikhin / Anna Dergunova Russia 
32. 76 Alexandr Savaskov / Victoria Eliseeva Russia 
33. 20 German Filimonov / Daria Demenkova Russia 
34. 2 Abylaikhan Akkubekov / Veronika Popova Kazakhstan 
35. 97 Dmitry Evtushenko / Alena Dudka Ukraine 
36. 27 Andrey Gulnik / Yana Mokienko Russia 
37. 78 Savely Seleznev / Nailia Ramazanova Russia 
38. 96 Andrey Doskoch / Julia Zhuk Ukraine 
39.101 Vitaly Marchenko / Julia Skvirskaya Russia 
40.- 41. 29 Igor Gutan / Diana Maidanic Moldova 
40.- 41. 67 Roman Prik / Yulia Aksenova Russia 
42.- 43. 4 Kirill Alexandrov / Irina Bystrova Russia 
42.- 43. 17 Umar Diallo / Khristina Tsibizova Ukraine 
44. 54 Dmitriy Miroshnichenko / Anna Shchetinina Ukraine 
45. 95 Alexey Chebotar / Anastasia Rozhenko Russia 
46.- 47. 98 Olexandr Konik / Anna Latsys Ukraine 
46.- 47.102 Sergey Bosov / Olesya Fomina Ukraine 
48. 42 Alexandr Kovtun / Victoria Pereverzeva Ukraine 
49. 66 Dmitry Porkuyanov / Anna Sivakova Russia 
50.- 51. 26 Shtefan Grigorash / Irina Carliuga Moldova 
50.- 51. 73 Vitaly Safronov / Veronika Neliubina Russia 
52.- 56. 32 Sergey Hutsu / Katerina Tran Ukraine 
52.- 56. 38 Konstantin Klindushov / Olena Lepilova Ukraine 
52.- 56. 77 Alexandr Savchenko / Anna Cherney Ukraine 
52.- 56. 84 Alexandr Sorochinsky / Nadezhda Skorikova Russia 
52.- 56. 92 Artyom Yesypchuk / Hanna Sukonnova Ukraine 
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Russia (DSFR+IPDSC)