International DanceSport Federation
Competition Listing
 
Date & Location: 20.06.10  -   Sudak
Competition: IDSF Adult  Standard
  
Organizer:DSF of Ukraine
Master of Ceremony:     -  
Chairman: Petru Gozun - Moldavia
Scrutineer(s): Maxim Sergeev - Russia
 
Adjudicators: Bulat Bakenov - Kazakhstan
  Katerina Baluchova - Slovakia
  Marek Chojnacki - Poland
  Gianni D'Oria - Italy
  Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine
  Elena Gozun - Moldavia
  Nenad Jeftic - Serbia
  Gevorg Markosyan - Armenia
  Alexandr Melnikov - Russia
  Fredi Novak - Slovenia
  Lasse Odegaard - Norway
  Sergejs Sinkins - Latvia
  Miriam Zwijsen-Bakke - Netherlands
 
List of Couples
PlaceNo.NameCountry
1. 43 Yuri Petrov / Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine 
2. 39 Ivan Novikov / Margarita Klimenko Russia 
3. 70 Andrea Zaramella / Laetizia Ingrosso Italy 
4. 65 Evgeny Zavyalov / Liudmila Shvetsova Russia 
5. 56 Lukasz Tomczak / Aleksandra Jurczak Poland 
6. 53 Evaldas Sodeika / Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania 
7. 74 Ivan Novikov / Veronika Markova Russia 
8. 45 Stanislav Portanenko / Nataliea Kolyada Ukraine 
9. 31 Edgars Linis / Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia 
10. 38 Denis Molkov / Natalia Osyko Russia 
11. 48 Cristian Radvan / Tatiana Seliverstova Moldova 
12. 3 Igor Ammosov / Liubov Vasilieva France 
13. 34 Volodymir Lyatov / Veronika Myshko Ukraine 
14. 50 Christoph Santner / Maria Jahn Austria 
15. 29 Michal Kowalski / Karolina Iwanowicz Poland 
16. 24 Alexey Ivanov / Alexandra Shoshneva Russia 
17. 47 Kamil Pucko / Magdalena Kaminska Poland 
18. 11 German Filimonov / Daria Demenkova Russia 
19. 61 Valeriu Ursache / Tatiana Sceghiriova Moldova 
20. 5 Ilya Asonov / Elena Garanina Russia 
21. 57 Karlis Treijs / Veronika Dedyaeva Latvia 
22. 73 Vitaly Surma / Veronika Egorova Russia 
23. 54 Evgeniy Solodkiy / Nadezhda Molchanova Ukraine 
24. 36 Oleksandr Mazur / Tetyana Revun Ukraine 
25. 33 Pavel Lopatin / Olga Lillo Russia 
26. 8 Iurii Borivskyi / Kaja Jackowska Sweden 
27. 4 Sergey Anurichev / Ekaterina Bykova Russia 
28. 37 Nikolay Mikadze / Alena Parkhomenko Russia 
29. 71 Volodymyr Kasilov / Yaroslava Tkach Ukraine 
30.- 31. 68 Artem Belmega / Daria Kuzmenko Ukraine 
30.- 31. 75 Mykyta Klyuchko / Mariya Krivko Ukraine 
32. 16 Shtefan Grigorash / Irina Carliuga Moldova 
33. 67 Sergey Bosov / Olesya Fomina Ukraine 
34.- 37. 60 Miran Tumasianc / Kristina Maleszenko Ukraine 
34.- 37. 62 Denis Vlasov / Viktoria Chernykh Ukraine 
34.- 37. 66 Alexey Chebotar / Anastasia Rozhenko Russia 
34.- 37. 72 Denis Martynenko / Aleksandra Sozonenko Ukraine 
38.- 48. 1 Kirill Alexandrov / Irina Bystrova Russia 
38.- 48. 17 Evgeny Grigoriev / Svetlana Fedorova Russia 
38.- 48. 19 Andrey Gulnik / Yana Mokienko Russia 
38.- 48. 21 Igor Gutan / Diana Maidanic Moldova 
38.- 48. 41 Chostj Silaev / Tatijana Silaeva Kazakhstan 
38.- 48. 44 Dmitry Porkuyanov / Anna Sivakova Russia 
38.- 48. 49 Vitaly Safronov / Veronika Neliubina Russia 
38.- 48. 63 Artyom Yesypchuk / Hanna Sukonnova Ukraine 
38.- 48. 69 Dmitriu Sin`ko / Anna Kotlyar Ukraine 
38.- 48. 76 Dmitro Sukhorukov / Valeria Sushko Ukraine 
38.- 48. 77 Sergey Radin / Maria Djachenko Ukraine 
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Russia (DSFR+IPDSC)