GOC Juveniles I Standard
On 17.08.2013 in Stuttgart, Germany.Juv.I Standard
Adjudicators | |
AK: AN: AO: AP: AQ: AR: AS: AT: AU: AW: AX: |
Duarte Vieira - Portugal Monica Baldasseroni - Italy Eva Bartunkova - Czech Republik Petr Chebotarev - Russian Federation Elena Gozun - Moldavia Colin James - England Claus Larsen - Denmark Holger Nitsche - Germany Mikhail Pavlinov - Belarus Judit Sándor - Hungary Keiji Ukai - Japan |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 37 | Nikitin, Nikita - Moraru, Natalia | MOLDOVA |
2. | 1 | Turcheniak, Oleksandr - Kuchnir, Anna | UKRAINE |
3. | 4 | Dzemesjuk, Jan - Kesner, Nicole | ESTONIA |
4. | 20 | Dobranis, Denis - Vacar, Iris | ROMANIA |
5. | 13 | Grachev, Andrey - Tsvetova, Maria | RUSSIA |
6. | 23 | Danciu, Robert Iris - Dolomet, Alexandra | ROMANIA |
7. | 10 | Nicolaescu, Ovidiu - Basoc, Ruslana | MOLDOVA |
8. | 34 | Berkut, Ignat - Van-iun-u, Dina | RUSSIA |
9. | 41 | Verakhin, Dmitry - Slinkova, Polina | RUSSIA |
10. | 15 | Ershov, Alexey - Kirillovskaya, Yaroslava | RUSSIA |
11. | 42 | Constantin, Rares - Popa, Jasmine | ROMANIA |
12. | 24 | Kolbasiuk, Alexandr - Sadovnikova, Olesia | RUSSIA |
13. | 27 | Jalakas, Oliver - Tshizhova, Sofia | ESTONIA |
14. | 8 | Andriushin, Timur - Kalashnikova, Polina | RUSSIA |
15. | 36 | Plakitins, Artemijs - Karklina, Karina | LATVIA |
16. | 16 | Verkhovlyuk, Glieb - Danyl'chenko, Anna | UKRAINE |
17. | 40 | Dobrjanski-Piirsalu, Ron - Rahnu, Eliise Reti | ESTONIA |
18.-19. | 28 | Ozun, Mihai - Gutu, Paula | MOLDOVA |
18.-19. | 31 | Guselnikov, Daniil - Fakhretdinova, Elina | RUSSIA |
20.-21. | 33 | Lupusor, Nichita - Pereanu, Madalina | MOLDOVA |
20.-21. | 39 | Margolin, Ben - Yizhak, Agam | ISRAEL |
22. | 26 | Bodrug, Adrian - Chiorescu, Sofia | MOLDOVA |
23. | 6 | Luzhanskyi, Denys - Pidgaina, Vladyslava | UKRAINE |
24. | 19 | Garmash, Vladyslav - Samchynska, Mariya | UKRAINE |
25. | 11 | Pantsur, Timur - Buryak, Dariya | UKRAINE |
26. | 14 | Vaulin, Ilya - Samorokova, Sofia | RUSSIA |
27. | 21 | Konovalenko, Nikita - Kolesnik, Maria | RUSSIA |
28. | 18 | Sytilin, Anton - Belikova, Sofia | RUSSIA |
29. | 29 | Samorokov, Alexey - Kopylova, Elizaveta | RUSSIA |
30. | 9 | Salahhov, Renat - Poldov, Alondra | ESTONIA |
31. | 2 | Rotar, Stepan - Yurova, Alina | UKRAINE |
32. | 7 | Askhat, Aslan - Zhakisheva, Medina | KAZAKHSTAN |
33. | 35 | Wiese, Tilo - Zinser, Jale | SWITZERLAND |
34.-36. | 5 | Batyrev, Nikita - Vakarina, Daria | RUSSIA |
34.-36. | 38 | Tolegenov, Adilkhan - Agaidarova, Malika | KAZAKHSTAN |
34.-36. | 43 | Cesnauskas, Saulenis - Cesnauskaite, Eiginte | LITHUANIA |
37. | 30 | Suleimenov, Askarbek - Abubakirova, Diana | KAZAKHSTAN |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4.