International DanceSport Federation
Date: | 27.11.04 | Minsk |
Competition: | Formation | Latin (1) |
Couples: | 20 |
Marks of the Couples
(Table 1 of 2) |
Adjudicators
| Couple Numbers |
ID | Name
| 1
| 2
| 3
| 4
| 5
| 6
| 7
| 8
| 9
| 10
| 11
| 12
| 13
| 14
| 15
|
A | Klaus Koppen
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
B | Vladimir Kuznetsov
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
C | Beate Pauritsch
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
D | Mikhail Pavlinov
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
E | Piet Rullens
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
F | L.Smitiene
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
G | Rozsa Varhegyi
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Result 1. round
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Qualified Couple No.
| 1 | 2 | - | 4 | - | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | - | 11 | - | 13 | - | - |
A | Klaus Koppen
| 0 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 1 | - | - |
B | Vladimir Kuznetsov
| 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - |
C | Beate Pauritsch
| 1 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - |
D | Mikhail Pavlinov
| 0 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 1 | - | - |
E | Piet Rullens
| 0 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 1 | - | - |
F | L.Smitiene
| 0 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 1 | - | - |
G | Rozsa Varhegyi
| 1 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - |
Result 2. round
| 3 | 0 | - | 6 | - | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 7 | - | - |
Qualified Couple No.
| - | - | - | 4 | - | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
Sum of places in final
| - | - | - | 6 | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
Couple No.
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
Place from
| 8. | 11. | 17. | 6. | 16. | 2. | 3. | 1. | 5. | 14. | 8. | 15. | 4. | 17. | 17. |
to
| 9. | 13. | 20. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9. | - | - | 20. | 20. |
Marks of the Couples
(Table 2 of 2) |
Adjudicators
| Couple Numbers |
ID | Name
| 16
| 17
| 18
| 19
| 20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A | Klaus Koppen
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
B | Vladimir Kuznetsov
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
C | Beate Pauritsch
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
D | Mikhail Pavlinov
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
E | Piet Rullens
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
F | L.Smitiene
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
G | Rozsa Varhegyi
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Result 1. round
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualified Couple No.
| 16 | - | 18 | 19 | 20 | | | | | | | | | | |
A | Klaus Koppen
| 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B | Vladimir Kuznetsov
| 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 |
C | Beate Pauritsch
| 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
D | Mikhail Pavlinov
| 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 |
E | Piet Rullens
| 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 |
F | L.Smitiene
| 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 |
G | Rozsa Varhegyi
| 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Result 2. round
| 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualified Couple No.
| - | - | - | - | 20 | | | | | | | | | | |
Sum of places in final
| - | - | - | - | 7 |
Couple No.
| 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | | | | | | | | | | |
Place from
| 11. | 17. | 10. | 11. | 7. | | | | | | | | | | |
to
| 13. | 20. | - | 13. | - | | | | | | | | | | |
Composed by ProDance V2.3 licenced for Belarusian Dance Sport Federation