GOLDEN FLEECE-2004
IDSF OPEN STANDARD
12-14 NOVEMBER,2004 TBILISI, GEORGIA

Date:13.11.04
Place:Vere Park Basketball Sport Hall Tbilisi, Georgia
Organizer:GNDSF
Master of Ceremony: Larisa GachechiladzeGeorgia
Chairman: Ivane KandelakiGeorgia
Scrutineer(s): Nino GegiaGeorgia
Music: George KatcheishviliGeorgia
Computer: Gela KvarianiGeorgia
Support: Guram MetreveliGeorgia
Adjudicators: Sergei MarichUkraine, IDSF
  Araik MkhoyanArmenia, IDSF
  Zaytuna SafarovaAzerbaijan, IDSF
  Tengiz GachechiladzeGeorgia, IDSF
  Zurab MetreveliGeorgia, IDSF
 
Listing for Adult Standard
PlaceNo.CoupleCountry
1.212 Dato Kulumbegashvili / Ia Kvirikashvili Georgia, Tela 
2.209 Zurab Kikabidze / Tiniko Gugava Georgia,Tela 
3.217 Andrey Reva / Anastasiya Brailo Ukraine, Odessa 
4.234 Giorgi Babayan / Vardush Aleksanyan Armenia, Armeniak 
5.211 Gogita Gongadze / Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia, Elegia 
6.214 Manuchar Manjavidze / Magda Jibladze Georgia, Tela 
7.213 Rafael Ananikyan / Nino Kotolashvili Georgia, Tela 
8.216 Vadim Boldarev / Aleksandra Kosanenko Azerbaijan, Baku, Sirdash 
9.235 Andranik Machkalyan / Ana Tolmasyan Armenia, Armeniak 
10.218 Azer Ashrafov / Narmin Muradova Turkey 
11.215 Ucha Kurdadze / Tamar Megrelishvili Georgia, Tela 
12.- 14.208 Givi Dotchviri / Maya Khatiashvili Georgia,Tela 
12.- 14.219 Nika Gachava / Natia Jakeli Georgia, Tela 
12.- 14.232 Ruslan Tolmachev / Zeila Ismailova Azerbaijan, Baku, Sirdash 
15.- 16.221 Otar Beraya / Anano Sirbiladze Georgia, Tela 
15.- 16.222 Otar Tsiskarishvili / Julian Bargnar Georgia, Forumi 
17.227 Giorgi Muzashvili / Tamar Tchanturishvili Georgia, Reverance 
18.231 Jaba Gachava / Nino Nizharadze Georgia, Tela 
19.224 Amiran Lapachidze / Ana Gogua Georgia, Reverance 
20.228 Levan Uridia / Magda Bekashvili Georgia, Ritmi 
21.229 Giorgi Makarashvili / Tiko Metreveli Georgia, Tela 
22.- 23.210 Kote Donadze / Ia Khatiashvili Georgia, Reverance 
22.- 23.225 Giorgi Manvelidze / Lela Bazal Georgia, Reverance 
24.- 27.223 Lasha Metreveli / Natia Nadiradze Georgia, Tela 
24.- 27.230 Levan Narimanidze / Nino Peikrishvili Georgia, Tela 
24.- 27.233 Berdia Mzareulishvili / Ana Sukhovei Georgia, Tela 
24.- 27.236 Irakli Ivanidze / Ia Iosebashvili Georgia, Tela 
 
 

Composed by ProDance V2.3 licenced for Georgian NDSF