24th Int. Leica Competition & 2nd Lufthansa City Center Cup
On 04.12.2004 in Wetzlar.Sen.I Standard
Table of results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 40 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 30 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 |
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
1 2 1 2 2 5 5 |
5 0 4 5 2 0 5 |
3 5 5 0 1 2 1 |
0 0 0 0 1 3 0 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 5 2 1 4 2 5 |
5 0 5 4 4 1 1 |
0 4 0 2 3 3 0 |
0 0 5 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 3 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 3 0 0 |
5 5 3 4 3 4 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
Result of 1st round | 34 | 18 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 33 | 24 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
4 5 1 2 1 1 5 |
3 5 5 1 3 4 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 2 0 |
0 4 0 1 0 3 0 |
0 5 4 2 4 0 0 |
0 2 0 3 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 1 3 2 0 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||
Result of redance | 19 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 0 1 3 4 2 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 4 3 5 5 5 |
1 5 5 3 3 2 5 |
2 0 5 3 2 3 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 0 2 3 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 34 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 32 | 24 | 15 | 35 | 24 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
5 3 4 5 3 2 4 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
5 2 2 3 5 5 0 |
0 0 1 0 3 0 0 |
1 5 2 0 2 4 5 |
4 0 1 0 0 1 3 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 26 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 19 | 9 | |||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | 27,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 30 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 |
Place from Place to |
4 |
24 |
11 |
22 23 |
34 35 |
5 |
10 |
14 |
29 |
26 |
7 |
32 |
30 |
9 |
36 |
Table of results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 40 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 59 | 60 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 67 |
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
1 4 2 2 2 3 4 |
5 5 2 4 4 0 2 |
0 5 2 1 4 2 5 |
5 5 4 4 2 2 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 2 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 2 0 4 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 1 1 2 0 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 1 1 2 3 5 0 |
2 1 1 2 1 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 18 | 22 | 19 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 35 | 0 | 13 | 7 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
5 4 2 5 0 3 5 |
3 0 3 0 0 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 0 3 5 1 4 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 2 1 4 4 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 4 5 4 5 0 |
1 0 0 2 1 0 0 |
|||||
Result of redance | 24 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 4 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
0 0 0 2 0 1 2 |
1 5 0 1 2 3 0 |
0 1 0 0 2 1 0 |
5 5 1 3 2 1 5 |
5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 3 1 1 0 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 5 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 33 | 35 | 6 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
0 5 0 4 0 0 3 |
3 5 5 2 4 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 28 | 35 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | 5,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 59 | 60 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 67 |
Place from Place to |
18 19 |
15 16 |
20 |
8 |
27 |
37 40 |
37 40 |
25 |
37 40 |
28 |
3 |
1 |
37 40 |
17 |
33 |
Table of results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 40 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | |||||
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
0 0 1 1 2 0 0 |
0 0 0 1 2 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 3 0 4 3 4 4 |
5 5 4 2 4 3 4 |
5 0 4 2 2 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 2 |
0 0 4 3 2 0 3 |
0 0 3 2 1 3 0 |
2 4 1 3 4 2 5 |
|||||
Result of 1st round | 4 | 3 | 33 | 23 | 27 | 18 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 21 | |||||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
0 0 0 0 3 0 0 |
1 0 2 1 2 0 0 |
5 1 3 0 2 1 5 |
0 4 0 4 3 1 5 |
5 0 3 2 4 3 4 |
||||||||||
Result of redance | 3 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 21 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 0 0 2 3 3 1 |
2 5 4 2 4 1 0 |
2 0 0 2 0 1 0 |
5 4 5 4 3 5 1 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 |
0 0 2 1 0 0 0 |
0 0 2 3 4 2 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 35 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 16 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
B) Karina Geerts C) Andreij Mierzwa D) Peter Pfluger E) Augusto Schiavo F) Milan Stiavnický G) Brian Torner H) Bernhard Zirkler |
3 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 0 5 5 4 4 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 32 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | 28,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | |||||
Place from Place to |
34 35 |
31 |
2 |
15 16 |
12 |
18 19 |
6 |
22 23 |
21 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Adjudicators |
Karina Geerts (Belgium), Andreij Mierzwa (Poland), Peter Pfluger (Austria), Augusto Schiavo (Italy), Milan Stiavnický (Slovakia), Brian Torner (Canada), Bernhard Zirkler (Germany) |
Organization |
Cmp: Philipp Feht (Germany), Chm: Karl-Peter Befort (Germany) |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V5.9.