CZECH DANCE OPEN OSTRAVA 2005

On 09.10.2005 in Ostrava, Czech Republic.

Jun.II Latin

Startlist
No. Couple Club/Country
1 Tomas BOLDI / Zaneta VASKOVA Czech Republic
2 Tomas BORTEL / Lucie TICHOPADOVA Czech Republic
3 Yaroslav BULANOV / Darya LOBODENKO Ukraine
4 Yaroslav BYELYEY / Kristina NOSHCHENKO Ukraine
5 David CSERESZNYEK / Lilla JAMBRIK Hungary
6 David CZEGLEDI / Nikola ANDOR Hungary
7 Rihards EGLITIS / Elina ABOLINA Latvia
8 Stanislav ENGELGARDT / Anastazia BIATOVA Ukraine
9 Martin FLORIAN / Pavlina KOSIKOVA Czech Republic
10 Martin FRANKL / Lucie KUBICKOVA Czech Republic
11 Yevgen GOLICHENKO / Kateryna KRUT Ukraine
12 Konstantin GORODILOV / Emma-Leena KOGER Estonia
13 Marek HARIS / Simona CECHOVA Czech Republic
14 Jakub HAVLICEK / Veronika JIRKU Czech Republic
15 Petr HAVRLIK / Blanka SEIDLOVA Czech Republic
16 Martin HOSEK / Veronika WOLFOVA Czech Republic
17 Dzintars JAUNDZEIKARS / Anna BUDREIKO Latvia
18 Dominik KITTELBERGER / Jacqueline Sybel CAVOSOGLU Germany
19 Aleksandr KOROTCHENKO / Yuliya SOLYANYK Ukraine
20 Marek KYPUS / Katerina BEKOVA Czech Republic
21 Yosi LASKIN / Alina SERGIIKO Israel
22 Edgars LINIS / Eliza ANCANE Latvia
23 Marek LOCHMAN / Marketa DOSTALOVA Czech Republic
24 Peter LOIBNER / Jasmin ECKHART Austria
25 Filip LUBINA / Kamila SVOBODOVA Czech Republic
26 Antonin LYKO / Eliska OTAHALOVA Czech Republic
27 Adam MOLNAR / Rebeka PAROCZAI Hungary
28 Andriy MYKHAYLOV / Olena NOVYKOVA Ukraine
29 Robin ONDRACEK / Denisa BREZINOVA Czech Republic
30 Andrey PAKALOV / Anastasia GLAZUNOVA Russia
31 Peter PEREI / Noemi SARKOZI Hungary
32 Cristian PONTARELLI / Jessica DI RUSSO Italy
33 Vitaliy PROSKURIN / Ganna KUKHARETS Ukraine
34 Volodymyr SHARAPOV / Olga YOVYK Ukraine
35 Charles - Guillaume SCHMITT / Elena SALIKHOVA France
36 Miha STEFL / Ursa TOMAZIC Slovenia
37 Vilius STUOPELIS / Agne VASILKEVICI?T? Lithuania
38 Jan TELCER / Katerina PLACHKA Czech Republic
39 Jakub ZIVANSKY / Nikola VASOVA Czech Republic
40 Pavel BARTELIK / Aneta JASKOLSKA Poland
41 Taimonas MAZEIKA / Greta ZAVECKAITE Lithuania
42 Mirkhamit KUAT / Nadejda VILKOVA Kazakhstan
43 Pavel NOVIKOV / Karolina IWANOWICZ Poland
44 Jan PELICHOVSKY / Petra PAZDEROVA Czech Republic
45 Tadeaucz REY / Justyna KOLTUNIUK Poland
46 Simone VERTUCCIO / Natalia GLOSIKOVA Slovakia
47 Matej STEC / Natalia URBANOVA Slovakia
48 Liudas TAMULAITIS / Ugne JUKNAITE Lithuania
49 Jonas JURCIUKONIS / Sandra JANUSEVICUTE Lithuania
50 Justas JURCIUKONIS / Ieva MAZEIKAITE Lithuania
51 Pawel BARTELIK / Aneta JASKOLSKA Poland
52 Liudas NEKROSIUS / Karolina BALCKUTE Lithuania

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V6.1.