International DanceSport Federation

Competition Listing
IDSF
Adult Latin
14-10-06
Organizer:Holland Masters
Master of Ceremony: David SimonNetherland
Chairman: Petr OdstricilTsjechie
Scrutineer(s): Jaap RuitenNetherland
 
Adjudicators: Davide CacciariItaly
  Marek ChojnackiPoland
  Hermann GotzAustria
  Loek HogenhoutNetherlands
  Peter OdstricilTsjechije
  Tommy ShaugnesyIreland
  Wilfred ScheibleGermany
  Ronald StraatmanNetherlands
  Nobby YotsumotoJapan
 
List of Couples
PlaceNo.NameCountry
1. 62 Martino Zanibellato / Michelle Abildtrup Denmark 
2. 25 Neil Jones / Nataliya Kravets Netherlands 
3. 20 Lenny Gouwerok / Laura Zmaikovicova Netherlands 
4. 70 Dennis Weinberg / Fiktoria Fadina Germany 
5. 54 Giancarlo Salvati / Ornella Boccafoschi Italy 
6. 64 Radim Pradka / Katerina Kolmanova Tsjechie 
7. 65 Cedric Meijer / Angelik Meijer France 
8. 47 Joonas Piippola / Katri Makinen Finland 
9. 33 Sergiu Luca / Katarina Vuletic Germnay 
10. 67 Redmond Valk / Alexandra Matteman Netherlands 
11. 35 Valatin Lusin / Renata Busheeva Germany 
12. 30 Marius Lepure / Daniela Beckmann Germany 
13. 58 Sergey Tatarenko / Wiktoria Lischynska Germany 
14. 55 Alexey Sokolkov / Natalia Ivanova Russia 
15. 48 Nikolai Pilipenchuk / Natalia Skorikova Belarus 
16. 63 Filip Karasek / Sabina Piskova Tsjechie 
17. 16 Yvo Eussen / Elisabeth Novotny Sweden 
18. 49 Martin Proksch / Elena Khalenko Austria 
19. 39 Ruud Moers / Amber List Netherlands 
20. 24 Michael Horstman / Denise Heller Belgie 
21.- 22. 27 Vladimir Kopylov / Anastasia Borisova Russia 
21.- 22. 44 Dimitrij Neuendank / Andreia Gasper Luxembourg 
23.- 25. 14 Niels Didden / Gwyneth van Rijn Netherlands 
23.- 25. 40 Ruben Monfrooij / Natalia Varenik Netherlands 
23.- 25. 50 Paul v.d. Riet / Simone Schaefer Netherlands 
26. 36 Andranik Matshkalyan / Anna Tomasyn Armenia 
27.- 28. 21 Valarij Gridarsov / Anna riger Germany 
27.- 28. 69 Eric Limpert / Olga Tikhonova Germany 
29. 32 Mark Leweling / Kathryn Hoebusch Germany 
30. 19 Sven Gensmueller / Miriam Perplies Germany 
31. 46 Ivan Paulovich / Katerina Nitsios Netherlands 
32. 56 Kevin van Steenbergen / Karoline Voets Belgie 
33.- 35. 11 Daniel Berchtold / Nadine Muller Switserland 
33.- 35. 42 Evgeny Mushtukov / Yulia Rodina Russia 
33.- 35. 66 Martijn Wesseling / Denise Qualm Netherlands 
36. 29 Ladislaw Lalafarjan / Magya Tochelovich Germany 
37. 51 Peter Rombouts / Isolde Vandaele Netherlands Netherlands 
38. 38 Jeffrey van Meerkerk / Chantal Melet Netherlands 
39. 31 Martijn Leunissen / Nathalie Bos Netherlands 
40.- 42. 12 Alexander Brussee / lisa Jane Diepeveen Netherlands 
40.- 42. 71 Marcus Schaefer / Marieke Helthuis Netherlands 
40.- 42. 72 Joost Offermans / Deborah Warmer Netherland 
43.- 44. 22 Mark van Ham / Melani Abas Netherlands 
43.- 44. 61 Robert Westerveen / Alexandra Wojtysiak Netherlands 
45. 26 Kevin Kolaczek / Julie Lenormand France 
46.- 47. 43 Geoegiy Nechuykin / Nina Khubulova Russia 
46.- 47. 60 Mark-Anthony Van Amstel / Patricia Kleppe Netherlands 
48.- 49. 23 Michael Hameetman / Claudia Andeweg Netherlands 
48.- 49. 59 Christian Tenberger / Evelyn Krosta Germany 
50. 13 Ivan Chaykin / Anastasia Filippova Russia 
51. 73 Jorgo Matmeetman / Tamara v/d Berg Netherland 
52.- 53. 37 Jens Matuschek / Regina Krings Germany 
52.- 53. 68 Sander Schols / Marie-Louise Hoef Netherlands 
 

Composed by ProDance V2.3 licenced for Nederlandse Algemene Danssport Bond