International
DanceSport Federation
Competition Listing |
Date & Location: |
16.12.06 -
Dniepropetrovsk |
Competition: |
Adult Standard |
|
|
Organizer: |
Oleg Petrovskyy |
Master of Ceremony: |
Oleg Petrovskyy
- Ukraine |
Chairman: |
Carlos Freitag - Spain |
Scrutineer(s): |
Vadim Pogorelov
- Ukraine |
|
Oleg Nazarenko
- Ukraine |
|
Iljah Mashura - Ukraine |
|
|
Adjudicators: |
Catia Vanone - Italy |
|
Virginijus Visockas - Lithuania |
|
|
|
Petru Gozun - Moldova |
|
Andreas Neuhaus - Germany |
|
Georg Markosyan
- Armenia |
|
Jaan Siilak - Estonia |
|
Tatyana Sivers - Russia |
|
Vladimir Smirnov
- Poland |
|
John Tan
- Singapour |
|
Andrey Shamshurov - Russia |
|
Andrey Pasha - Ukraine |
|
Sergey Pinchuk - Ukraine |
List of Couples |
|||
Place |
No. |
Name |
Country |
|
|||
1. |
39 |
Federico Di Toro / Genny
Favero |
Italy |
2. |
46 |
Dmitry Zharkov / Olga Kulikova |
Russia |
3. |
25 |
Ruslan Golovashchenko
/ Alena Golovashchenko |
Ukraine |
4. |
38 |
Vadim Shurin
/ Ekaterina Volgina |
Russia |
5. |
10 |
Alari Lukk / Dina Soritsa |
Estonia |
6. |
15 |
Anton Kolyubaev
/ Anna Lantuh |
Ukraine |
7. |
42 |
Anton Smolyaninov
/ Olga Shelomitskaya |
Russia |
8. |
6 |
Evgeniy Solodkiy / Svetlana Rozhkova |
Ukraine |
8. |
7 |
Vladimir Stepochkin
/ Ilyana Sakal |
Russia |
10. |
20 |
Aleksey Baranov / Veronika Elizarova |
Russia |
11. |
40 |
Rustam Shayahmetov / Olga Blinova |
Russia |
12. |
44 |
Aleksandr Berezhnoy / Kamilla Kerimhanova |
Estonia |
13. |
8 |
Iliya Asonov / Elena Garanina |
Russia |
13. |
45 |
Timofey Bavinov / Olesya Kargina |
Russia |
15. |
35 |
Vadym Litvinenko / Kateryna Kordonets |
Ukraine |
16. |
41 |
Yakub Rybitskiy / Inga Kapkanshchikova |
Poland |
17. |
9 |
Igor Ustimovich
/ Mariya Zaichenko |
Ukraine |
17. |
13 |
Sergey Gubar / Tatyana Omelchenko |
Ukraine |
19. |
21 |
Sergey Korobchanu / Merioara Keptene |
Moldova |
19. |
36 |
Sergiy Kravchuk / Anastasia Fedchishina |
Ukraine |
21. |
18 |
Konstantin Dundar / Darya Kraytor |
Ukraine |
22. |
26 |
Pavel Sobolevskiy
/ Natalia Kolyada |
Ukraine |
23. |
37 |
Sergey Bosetskiy / Irina Tihonova |
Ukraine |
24. |
31 |
Sergey Bosov / Ludmila Kraeva |
Ukraine |
25. |
24 |
Oleksandr Mazur / Olesya Iluyshenko |
Ukraine |
26. |
34 |
Vadim Terentyev
/ Nataliya Rusachenko |
Ukraine |
27. |
19 |
Eduard Vasiljev
/ Ekaterina Vasiljeva |
Israel |
28. |
23 |
Vasili Popa
/ Elena Ursu |
Moldova |
29. |
27 |
Andrey Zubko / Inna Lukyanenko |
Ukraine |
30. |
12 |
Virgiliu Bumbu / Lilia Crismari |
Moldova |
31. |
22 |
Radu Shterban / Ksenia Klecov |
Moldova |
32. |
1 |
Denis Martynenko
/ Olga Savitskaya |
Ukraine |
32. |
30 |
Aleksander Edamenko / Anna Emelianova |
Russia |
34. |
33 |
Sergey Gurko / Yaroslava Perederiy |
Ukraine |
35. |
4 |
Kirill Meshkov / Anastasiya Bessalova |
Ukraine |
35. |
16 |
Anatoliy Makashev / Yana Rudenko |
Ukraine |
37. |
17 |
Aleksandr Toroshanko / Olga Sheyko |
Ukraine |
38. |
14 |
Andrey Gamal / Victoria Ponomarenko |
Ukraine |
39. |
43 |
Dmitriy Stepanenko / Elena Lubyanitskaya |
Ukraine |
40. |
29 |
Anton Sharai
/ Elena Novikova |
Ukraine |
41. |
28 |
Dmitriy Solomaha / Lida Tachkova |
Ukraine |
42. |
2 |
Sergey Rudzey / Galina Skabodina |
Ukraine |
42. |
11 |
Igor Bushnoy
/ Olga Golovko |
Ukraine |
44. |
32 |
Oleg Shatov
/ Victoria Cimbalyuk |
Ukraine |
45. |
3 |
Egor Moskalyuk / Ekaterina Parubochaya |
Ukraine |
46. |
5 |
Boris Shuhman
/ Ludmila Petrova |
Ukraine |
|
Compiled
by ProDance V3.0 licenced for Ukraine (UUDSO)