International
DanceSport Federation
Competition Listing |
Date & Location: |
02.12.06 -
Kharkiv |
Competition: |
Adult Standard |
|
|
Organizer: |
Sergiy Pinchuk |
Master of Ceremony: |
Elena Knysh
- Ukraine |
Chairman: |
Hubert De Maesschalck - Belgium |
Scrutineer(s): |
Vadim Pogorelov
- Ukraine |
|
Oleg Nazarenko
- Ukraine |
|
|
Adjudicators: |
Valeriy Gulay - Russia |
|
Andrey Gruzin - Moldova |
|
Carol Mac Raild - England |
|
Georg Markosyan
- Armenia |
|
Fredi Novak - Slovenia |
|
Tatiana Pavlinova
- Byelorussia |
|
Simeon Simeonov
- Bulgaria |
|
Volodymyr Smirnov - Poland |
|
Dmytro Strelnyk - Romania |
|
Catia Vanone - Italy |
|
Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine |
|
Hubert De Maesschalck - Belgium |
|
Victoria Nazarenko
- Ukraine |
List of Couples |
|||
Place |
No. |
Name |
Country |
|
|||
1. |
607 |
Vadim Shurin
/ Ekaterina Volgina |
Russia |
2. |
626 |
Andrey Sergunin / Evgenia Kuligina |
Russia |
3. |
621 |
Ruslan Golovashchenko
/ Olena Golovashchenko |
Ukraine |
4. |
632 |
Stefan Ciubotaru
/ Marina Bazarova |
Moldova |
5. |
623 |
Pavel Eydinov
/ Tatiana Livatova |
Russia |
6. |
604 |
Yevgen Solodkyy / Svitlana Rozhkova |
Ukraine |
7. |
608 |
Pavel Bartosevich
/ Marina Karpunina |
Russia |
8. |
633 |
Oleg Kharlamov
/ Ekaterina Zubareva |
Russia |
9. |
615 |
Ilia Zakharav / Suzanna Morbin |
Byelorussia |
10. |
605 |
Vadim Litvinenko
/ Katerina Kordonets |
Ukraine |
11. |
622 |
Timofey Bavinov / Olesya Kargina |
Russia |
12. |
624 |
Evgeny Savatin / Nadezhda Stepochkina |
Russia |
13. |
609 |
Vasiliy Sazonov / Veronika Egorova |
Russia |
14. |
631 |
Calin Panainte / Tatiana Timus |
Moldova |
15. |
603 |
Andrey Mozheyko / Julia Melnik |
Russia |
16. |
620 |
Oleksandr Mazur / Olesya Ilyushenko |
Ukraine |
17. |
628 |
Dmitriy Troitskiy / Maria Nogovizina |
Ukraine |
18. |
617 |
Sergey Gubar / Tatyana Omelchenko |
Ukraine |
19. |
612 |
Igor Ustymovich
/ Mariya Zaichenko |
Ukraine |
20. |
610 |
Konstantin Dundar / Dar'ya Kraytor |
Ukraine |
21. |
611 |
Roman Usmanov
/ Olga Nikonovich |
Byelorussia |
21. |
634 |
Aleksander Beregnoj / Kamila Kerimhanova |
Estonia |
23. |
619 |
Pavlo Sobolyevskyy / Natalia Kolyada |
Ukraine |
24. |
606 |
Vadim Terentyev
/ Nataliya Rusachenko |
Ukraine |
25. |
616 |
Evgeny Kravchuk / Anastasiya Savchenko |
Ukraine |
26. |
627 |
Vladimir Andruschenko
/ Tatiana Ena |
Ukraine |
27. |
646 |
Anton Gorbenko
/ Karina Danilyk |
Ukraine |
28. |
602 |
Konstantin Buriak / Dar'ya Shedova |
Ukraine |
28. |
625 |
Evgeny Klimov / Tatiana Trofimova |
Russia |
30. |
629 |
Olexandr Toroshanko / Olga Sheyko |
Ukraine |
31. |
365 |
Sergiy Gurko / Yaroslava Perederiy |
Ukraine |
32. |
630 |
Dmitro Stepanenko / Olena Lubyanitskaya |
Ukraine |
33. |
601 |
Vitaliy Symenchuck / Eugenia Sokha |
Ukraine |
33. |
614 |
Sergiy Timchenko / Anastasiya Morozova |
Ukraine |
35. |
600 |
Dmytro Savyrskiy / Anastasiya Pavlova |
Ukraine |
35. |
618 |
Sergiy Drozd / Elizaveta Kapshuk |
Ukraine |
37. |
613 |
Maxim Demchenko
/ Anastasia Bitko |
Ukraine |
|
Compiled
by ProDance V3.0 licenced for Ukraine (UUDSO)