5th uro-Championships
On 16.12.2006 in Coque, Luxembourg.Adults Latin
Marks of final round | |||||||||||||||||||
No. | Adjudicators | Calculation | Place | Sum | |||||||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | J | K | L | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | |||
Samba | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | - | 6,0 | 6,0 |
36 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
47 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
48 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
50 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
57 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
Cha Cha | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | - | 6,0 | 12,0 |
36 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 5,0 | 10,0 |
47 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
48 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6(17) | - | - | - | 3,0 | 6,0 |
50 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6(13) | - | - | - | 2,0 | 4,0 |
57 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | - | - | 4,0 | 8,0 |
Rumba | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | 6,0 | 18,0 |
36 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 5,0 | 15,0 |
47 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 3,0 |
48 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 8,0 |
50 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6(13) | - | - | - | 3,0 | 7,0 |
57 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6(16) | - | - | - | 4,0 | 12,0 |
Paso Doble | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | - | 6,0 | 24,0 |
36 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 18,0 |
47 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 4,0 |
48 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | - | - | 4,0 | 12,0 |
50 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 9,0 |
57 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 5,0 | 17,0 |
Jive | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | - | 6,0 | 30,0 |
36 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 5,0 | 23,0 |
47 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 5,0 |
48 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6(16) | - | - | - | 4,0 | 16,0 |
50 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6(14) | - | - | - | 2,0 | 11,0 |
57 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6(15) | - | - | - | 3,0 | 20,0 |
Adjudicators | |||||||||||||||||||
A: Ralf Lepehne (Germany), B: Guy Rosen (Luxembourg), C: Julia Almeida (Portugal), D: Annamaria Somkuti (Hungary), E: Monique De Maesschalck (Belgium), F: Anastasia Maksimova (Spain), G: Beate Pauritsch (Austria), H: Franciszek Witos (Poland), J: Branko Bohak (Slovenia), K: Igor Jagersky (Slovakia), L: Charles Flood (England) | |||||||||||||||||||
Organization | |||||||||||||||||||
Cmp: Hubert De Maesschalck (Belgium), Chm: Hubert De Maesschalck (Belgium) |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V6.3b.