IDSF Grand Slam Latin on 14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007 at Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum

IDSF Grand Slam Latin

Back Competitors Result Marking Table Final Marking Total Results

 

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 3 4 5 8 10 11 13 14 15 17 18 20 22 23 25
C2) Joan Cayuela 4 1   3 0 2 4 2   5 5 0 0 5  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 0   2 0 5 4 1   4 4 1 1 5  
D6) Rufus Dustin 3 2   5 2 5 2 0   5 5 1 0 5  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 0   2 0 5 5 4   5 5 0 1 4  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5 4   3 2 4 3 3   3 5 2 1 2  
H3) Karen Hardy 4 2   3 2 2 3 2   3 3 1 1 5  
M3) Frederic Mosa 4 0   5 1 4 4 4   3 5 0 1 4  
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 0   3 4 5 4 2   0 4 0 1 5  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 0 0   5 2 1 1 1   5 5 4 0 4  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 0   5 1 5 5 3   5 5 1 2 5  
U1) Keiji Ukai 2 0   5 0 4 4 2   3 5 2 2 5  
Result 1. Round 42 9   41 14 42 39 24   41 51 12 10 49  
Qual. for 2. Round X     X   X X   X X X     X  
C2) Joan Cayuela 1     3   1 3   3 4 5     5  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5     3   3 4   5 2 4     5  
D6) Rufus Dustin 5     3   3 4   3 5 4     5  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5     0   5 5   0 5 5     5  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 4     3   4 4   2 3 3     5  
H3) Karen Hardy 5     1   1 3   5 2 5     5  
M3) Frederic Mosa 2     4   5 1   5 1 5     5  
S5) Erich Stäldi 4     3   5 3   5 5 5     4  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 4     4   1 2   3 3 5     4  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5     5   5 5   5 5 5     4  
U1) Keiji Ukai 1     5   5 4   5 5 5     4  
Result 2. Round 41     34   38 38   41 40 51     51  
Qual. for 3. Round X   X X   X X   X X X     X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 3   5 0   5 4   3 2 5     5 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5   5 0   3 3   3 2 5     5 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 5   5 1   3 0   0 5 5     4 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5   5 0   1 5   3 3 5     5 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5   5 2   3 3   3 3 4     2 5
H3) Karen Hardy 3   5 1   0 5   5 0 5     5 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 2   5 5   1 0   4 1 5     3 5
S5) Erich Stäldi 4   5 5   5 1   5 5 5     3 5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3   5 3   0 4   3 3 5     4 4
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5   5 5   5 5   3 4 5     4 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 1   5 4   4 2   4 4 2     4 4
Result 3. Round 41   55 26   30 32   36 32 51     44 53
Qual. for 4. Round X   X       X   X X X     X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 0   5       1   0 0 5     5 2
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 3   5       3   0 0 2     0 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 1   5       1   0 0 2     4 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 4   5       0   0 0 5     5 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 1   5       0   0 0 2     0 5
H3) Karen Hardy 2   5       0   1 0 5     5 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 0   5       0   1 1 5     2 2
S5) Erich Stäldi 0   5       0   5 3 5     1 5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 1   5       0   1 0 4     2 2
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 3   5       4   0 0 0     5 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 0   5       4   5 5 1     5 0
Result 4. Round 15   55       13   13 9 36     34 41
Qual. for 5. Round     X               X     X X
C2) Joan Cayuela     5               0     2 0
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard     5               0     0 4
D6) Rufus Dustin     5               3     4 2
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke     5               0     4 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen     5               0     0 5
H3) Karen Hardy     5               3     2 2
M3) Frederic Mosa     5               1     0 0
S5) Erich Stäldi     5               1     1 0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi     5               2     3 5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich     5               0     2 5
U1) Keiji Ukai     5               3     4 1
Result 5. Round     55               13     22 29
Qual. for 6. Round     X                       X
C2) Joan Cayuela     5                       0
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard     5                       5
D6) Rufus Dustin     5                       1
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke     5                       5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen     5                       5
H3) Karen Hardy     4                       0
M3) Frederic Mosa     5                       0
S5) Erich Stäldi     5                       0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi     5                       5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich     5                       5
U1) Keiji Ukai     4                       0
Result 6. Round     53                       26
Qual. for 7. Round     X                       X
C2) Joan Cayuela     5                       2
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard     5                       1
D6) Rufus Dustin     5                       1
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke     5                       2
H1) Jukka Haapalainen     4                       5
H3) Karen Hardy     5                       0
M3) Frederic Mosa     5                       0
S5) Erich Stäldi     5                       0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi     5                       0
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich     5                       5
U1) Keiji Ukai     5                       0
Result 7. Round     54                       16
Qual. for Final     X                       X
Addition Final     15                       35
Number 3 4 5 8 10 11 13 14 15 17 18 20 22 23 25
Place from 64 256 3 107 234 98 71 195 71 87 39 242 255 28 7
Place to 69 260   111 237   74 200 74 90 40 249      

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 26 27 28 29 30 34 35 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45
C2) Joan Cayuela 1 5 5 2 1 2   1 2 3 5 4 0 1  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 0 5 4 2 1 4   4 2 1 4 5 0 1  
D6) Rufus Dustin 0 4 5 4 0 3   3 3 1 5 5 0 3  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 1 5 1 0 5   4 4 0 5 5 0 5  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 1 4 3 2 1 0   5 1 1 5 5 1 2  
H3) Karen Hardy 0 1 3 4 1 3   4 1 2 5 5 2 1  
M3) Frederic Mosa 0 2 4 5 1 1   3 3 2 5 4 0 2  
S5) Erich Stäldi 0 4 3 4 0 4   5 1 3 4 4 0 0  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 0 5 5 2 2 1   3 3 1 5 3 0 1  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0 1 5 1 3 5   2 5 2 5 5 1 4  
U1) Keiji Ukai 1 3 3 2 3 4   3 3 3 3 4 1 3  
Result 1. Round 3 35 45 29 13 32   37 28 19 51 49 5 23  
Qual. for 2. Round   X X X   X X X X   X X      
C2) Joan Cayuela   4 3 5   4 3 4 3   5 5      
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   2 5 3   4 5 4 1   5 5      
D6) Rufus Dustin   2 5 3   2 5 2 4   4 3      
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   0 5 1   5 4 4 1   5 5      
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   4 4 5   5 4 5 4   5 4      
H3) Karen Hardy   0 4 4   5 5 5 4   5 4      
M3) Frederic Mosa   0 4 5   4 5 4 0   5 5      
S5) Erich Stäldi   4 4 3   3 5 5 0   5 5      
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   5 3 5   1 5 3 4   5 5      
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   0 5 0   5 5 0 5   5 5      
U1) Keiji Ukai   0 1 3   4 4 4 3   4 4      
Result 2. Round   21 43 37   42 50 40 29   53 50      
Qual. for 3. Round     X X   X X X X   X X     X
C2) Joan Cayuela     4 0   5 2 3 2   5 2     5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard     5 5   4 5 2 1   5 4     5
D6) Rufus Dustin     4 2   1 3 5 1   5 4     5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke     5 0   5 5 2 0   5 5     5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen     2 0   3 4 5 0   5 2     5
H3) Karen Hardy     3 3   3 5 5 0   3 5     5
M3) Frederic Mosa     4 5   2 5 3 0   5 4     4
S5) Erich Stäldi     1 3   4 5 5 0   5 5     5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi     2 5   1 5 4 1   5 4     4
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich     5 0   4 5 0 5   5 5     5
U1) Keiji Ukai     4 3   3 1 2 3   5 5     5
Result 3. Round     39 26   35 45 36 13   53 45     53
Qual. for 4. Round     X     X X X     X X     X
C2) Joan Cayuela     2     2 3 0     5 0     5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard     4     1 5 0     0 2     5
D6) Rufus Dustin     3     1 3 3     4 1     5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke     0     0 5 0     5 5     5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen     0     0 4 5     5 3     5
H3) Karen Hardy     0     0 5 3     1 2     5
M3) Frederic Mosa     4     0 5 0     4 0     5
S5) Erich Stäldi     2     0 4 0     4 0     5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi     2     2 5 1     5 3     4
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich     1     0 5 0     5 5     5
U1) Keiji Ukai     0     4 0 0     5 5     2
Result 4. Round     18     10 44 12     43 26     51
Qual. for 5. Round             X       X X     X
C2) Joan Cayuela             2       5 1     5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard             4       0 0     5
D6) Rufus Dustin             4       0 1     2
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke             0       5 4     5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen             2       1 1     4
H3) Karen Hardy             3       0 1     5
M3) Frederic Mosa             5       4 0     5
S5) Erich Stäldi             4       4 0     5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi             4       5 1     1
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich             0       2 4     5
U1) Keiji Ukai             0       5 4     2
Result 5. Round             28       31 17     44
Qual. for 6. Round             X       X       X
C2) Joan Cayuela             0       4       5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard             5       0       5
D6) Rufus Dustin             2       0       0
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke             0       5       5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen             0       0       0
H3) Karen Hardy             0       0       4
M3) Frederic Mosa             0       0       5
S5) Erich Stäldi             0       3       5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi             5       5       0
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich             0       1       5
U1) Keiji Ukai             1       5       1
Result 6. Round             13       23       35
Qual. for 7. Round                             X
C2) Joan Cayuela                             3
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                             5
D6) Rufus Dustin                             1
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                             2
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                             0
H3) Karen Hardy                             0
M3) Frederic Mosa                             1
S5) Erich Stäldi                             1
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                             0
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                             0
U1) Keiji Ukai                             0
Result 7. Round                             13
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 26 27 28 29 30 34 35 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45
Place from 278 171 58 107 238 85 21 75 138 216 13 32 272 201 9
Place to 282 173   111 241 86   78 139     33 276 203 11

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 46 47 49 51 52 54 57 58 60 61 62 63 64 65 66
C2) Joan Cayuela 1 4 1 5 4 5 4 4 2 0 1 5 5   5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 2 5 5 5 3 3 2 4 1 0 1 5 5   4
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 2 1 4 1 5 1 5 0 0 2 5 4   5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 5 0 5 4 5 1 0 0 0 5 5 5   5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3 4 0 4 3 4 1 4 2 2 3 5 4   5
H3) Karen Hardy 4 4 0 3 3 4 1 2 3 2 2 2 5   5
M3) Frederic Mosa 1 4 0 5 1 5 5 0 0 2 2 5 5   5
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 4 1 4 3 5 0 3 5 1 4 5 5   3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 4 5 0 4 2 5 5 0 1 0 4 4 5   5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 1 3 0 3 1 5 0 5 3 1 3 5 5   5
U1) Keiji Ukai 3 2 3 5 2 4 2 4 1 0 3 5 4   5
Result 1. Round 34 42 11 47 27 50 22 31 18 8 30 51 52   52
Qual. for 2. Round X X   X X X   X     X X X X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 4 2   5 1 5   0     2 5 5 4 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 3 5   5 2 5   0     0 5 4 5 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 1   1 0 5   0     3 4 5 5 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 5   5 0 5   0     4 5 5 5 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 4 2   4 3 4   0     5 5 5 5 5
H3) Karen Hardy 4 5   4 0 5   0     0 3 4 4 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 5 5   5 1 5   0     0 5 5 5 5
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 5   3 4 5   0     4 5 5 5 5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3 2   4 3 5   0     1 4 5 5 2
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 3 5   5 1 5   0     3 5 5 5 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 4 3   4 2 4   0     1 2 3 5 5
Result 2. Round 45 40   45 17 53   0     23 48 51 53 52
Qual. for 3. Round X X   X   X           X X X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 4 0   4   5           2 4 4 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 5   5   3           3 5 1 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 0   5   5           3 2 5 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 3 3   5   5           2 5 5 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5 2   4   4           3 4 4 3
H3) Karen Hardy 0 0   5   5           4 5 4 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 4 4   5   4           3 4 5 5
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 5   3   5           5 3 5 5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 4 4   3   1           4 5 3 1
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 2 3   4   5           3 2 5 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 3 1   4   4           5 3 5 4
Result 3. Round 40 27   47   46           37 42 46 48
Qual. for 4. Round X     X   X           X X X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 0     2   3           0 1 4 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 1     2   1           0 4 0 4
D6) Rufus Dustin 4     4   2           0 0 5 4
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0     0   5           0 0 5 2
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 2     2   3           0 0 2 4
H3) Karen Hardy 0     5   1           1 2 2 2
M3) Frederic Mosa 3     5   0           0 1 5 4
S5) Erich Stäldi 1     3   5           3 0 5 4
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 2     1   0           1 5 3 3
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0     0   0           1 0 5 4
U1) Keiji Ukai 0     2   0           5 3 5 2
Result 4. Round 13     26   20           11 16 41 38
Qual. for 5. Round       X                   X X
C2) Joan Cayuela       0                   3 2
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard       1                   0 2
D6) Rufus Dustin       0                   2 1
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke       0                   4 0
H1) Jukka Haapalainen       1                   1 2
H3) Karen Hardy       4                   0 0
M3) Frederic Mosa       1                   5 1
S5) Erich Stäldi       3                   5 0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi       1                   3 2
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich       0                   5 0
U1) Keiji Ukai       1                   2 5
Result 5. Round       12                   30 15
Qual. for 6. Round                           X  
C2) Joan Cayuela                           3  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                           0  
D6) Rufus Dustin                           0  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                           0  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                           0  
H3) Karen Hardy                           0  
M3) Frederic Mosa                           1  
S5) Erich Stäldi                           0  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                           0  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                           3  
U1) Keiji Ukai                           3  
Result 6. Round                           10  
Qual. for 7. Round                              
C2) Joan Cayuela                              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                              
D6) Rufus Dustin                              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                              
H3) Karen Hardy                              
M3) Frederic Mosa                              
S5) Erich Stäldi                              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                              
U1) Keiji Ukai                              
Result 7. Round                              
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 46 47 49 51 52 54 57 58 60 61 62 63 64 65 66
Place from 71 105 250 41 176 54 204 182 217 261 167 79 61 22 34
Place to 74 106 254 43   57 207 187 221 263 169 84 63 23 35

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 69 70 71 73 75 76 77 79 80 83 84 85 86 87 89
C2) Joan Cayuela 0 1 1 3   2 1 4 1 0 5   2 5 2
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 0 0 3 4   1 0 5 1 1 5   1 5 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 1 2 3 4   0 0 3 0 0 5   4 2 2
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 1 0 5   0 0 5 0 0 5   5 1 0
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 0 2 0 4   2 1 4 2 1 4   1 1 2
H3) Karen Hardy 1 0 2 5   4 1 1 3 0 5   5 1 4
M3) Frederic Mosa 0 0 0 5   1 0 3 0 0 3   3 5 1
S5) Erich Stäldi 3 5 2 2   1 0 0 1 5 3   2 5 3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 0 1 4 2   3 0 3 2 0 3   3 1 5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0 0 0 5   1 0 5 0 0 5   1 4 2
U1) Keiji Ukai 1 1 2 4   3 0 1 1 0 3   3 4 4
Result 1. Round 6 13 17 43   18 3 34 11 7 46   30 34 30
Qual. for 2. Round       X       X     X X X X X
C2) Joan Cayuela       3       0     2 5 1 5 2
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard       5       0     3 5 0 5 4
D6) Rufus Dustin       5       0     3 5 1 0 2
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke       5       0     5 5 5 0 0
H1) Jukka Haapalainen       5       0     5 3 1 1 3
H3) Karen Hardy       5       0     4 5 3 1 4
M3) Frederic Mosa       5       0     3 4 0 5 1
S5) Erich Stäldi       5       0     4 5 0 5 3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi       3       0     5 5 5 2 2
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich       5       0     5 5 0 2 0
U1) Keiji Ukai       3       0     4 4 3 2 3
Result 2. Round       49       0     43 51 19 28 24
Qual. for 3. Round       X X           X X      
C2) Joan Cayuela       2 3           0 5      
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard       3 4           1 5      
D6) Rufus Dustin       1 5           0 5      
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke       5 5           4 5      
H1) Jukka Haapalainen       4 5           5 5      
H3) Karen Hardy       5 4           0 5      
M3) Frederic Mosa       2 5           0 5      
S5) Erich Stäldi       3 5           5 5      
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi       4 3           2 5      
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich       4 5           4 5      
U1) Keiji Ukai       4 4           4 4      
Result 3. Round       37 48           25 54      
Qual. for 4. Round       X X             X      
C2) Joan Cayuela       2 4             4      
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard       3 1             5      
D6) Rufus Dustin       0 5             1      
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke       2 5             5      
H1) Jukka Haapalainen       1 5             4      
H3) Karen Hardy       0 5             5      
M3) Frederic Mosa       0 5             5      
S5) Erich Stäldi       0 5             5      
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi       0 3             5      
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich       1 5             5      
U1) Keiji Ukai       2 1             3      
Result 4. Round       11 44             47      
Qual. for 5. Round         X             X      
C2) Joan Cayuela         4             3      
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard         0             5      
D6) Rufus Dustin         5             0      
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke         4             5      
H1) Jukka Haapalainen         5             1      
H3) Karen Hardy         5             5      
M3) Frederic Mosa         5             5      
S5) Erich Stäldi         1             3      
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi         1             5      
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich         5             0      
U1) Keiji Ukai         3             2      
Result 5. Round         38             34      
Qual. for 6. Round         X             X      
C2) Joan Cayuela         2             2      
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard         0             0      
D6) Rufus Dustin         3             0      
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke         3             0      
H1) Jukka Haapalainen         5             1      
H3) Karen Hardy         5             2      
M3) Frederic Mosa         5             4      
S5) Erich Stäldi         2             1      
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi         0             5      
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich         4             0      
U1) Keiji Ukai         3             3      
Result 6. Round         32             18      
Qual. for 7. Round         X                    
C2) Joan Cayuela         1                    
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard         0                    
D6) Rufus Dustin         0                    
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke         0                    
H1) Jukka Haapalainen         2                    
H3) Karen Hardy         0                    
M3) Frederic Mosa         0                    
S5) Erich Stäldi         0                    
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi         0                    
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich         1                    
U1) Keiji Ukai         0                    
Result 7. Round         4                    
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 69 70 71 73 75 76 77 79 80 83 84 85 86 87 89
Place from 269 238 222 79 12 217 278 182 250 264 112 16 174 145 165
Place to 271 241 228 84   221 282 187 254 268 115     148 166

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 94 95 96 98 99 101 102 103 104 106 107 111 113 115 116
C2) Joan Cayuela 1   0 5 1 3 5 1 1 2 5 0 4   3
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 1   0 3 0 3 5 1 2 4 4 0 3   2
D6) Rufus Dustin 0   1 5 2 1 5 0 1 1 4 4 5   2
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0   0 4 0 2 5 5 0 1 5 0 5   5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 1   1 3 2 2 5 2 1 1 4 2 3   2
H3) Karen Hardy 1   4 1 2 2 5 0 0 1 5 0 3   5
M3) Frederic Mosa 0   0 4 0 4 5 3 2 1 4 0 2   5
S5) Erich Stäldi 2   2 3 0 5 4 0 0 1 5 1 5   5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 2   2 5 2 0 5 3 0 4 5 4 4   0
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0   0 4 1 1 5 1 3 1 5 0 4   3
U1) Keiji Ukai 1   2 3 2 2 2 1 5 4 4 3 2   1
Result 1. Round 9   12 40 12 25 51 17 15 21 50 14 40   33
Qual. for 2. Round       X     X       X   X   X
C2) Joan Cayuela       4     4       5   3   1
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard       0     5       4   0   3
D6) Rufus Dustin       4     4       4   3   4
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke       0     5       5   0   5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen       0     4       5   3   4
H3) Karen Hardy       2     5       5   2   4
M3) Frederic Mosa       1     5       5   2   1
S5) Erich Stäldi       3     0       4   4   5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi       2     5       4   4   2
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich       0     5       5   2   3
U1) Keiji Ukai       5     4       3   4   2
Result 2. Round       21     46       49   27   34
Qual. for 3. Round   X         X       X     X X
C2) Joan Cayuela   5         5       4     4 0
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5         4       4     5 2
D6) Rufus Dustin   5         4       5     5 0
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5         5       4     3 4
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   5         5       1     3 2
H3) Karen Hardy   5         5       2     3 2
M3) Frederic Mosa   5         5       0     5 0
S5) Erich Stäldi   5         1       4     3 5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   4         5       3     3 3
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5         5       4     5 0
U1) Keiji Ukai   5         3       0     2 1
Result 3. Round   54         47       31     41 19
Qual. for 4. Round   X         X       X     X  
C2) Joan Cayuela   5         3       4     4  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5         0       2     3  
D6) Rufus Dustin   5         2       1     5  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5         5       2     0  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   5         5       0     1  
H3) Karen Hardy   2         5       0     4  
M3) Frederic Mosa   5         5       0     5  
S5) Erich Stäldi   5         2       1     1  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   4         5       3     3  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5         5       2     1  
U1) Keiji Ukai   5         1       2     2  
Result 4. Round   51         38       17     29  
Qual. for 5. Round   X         X             X  
C2) Joan Cayuela   5         2             2  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5         0             1  
D6) Rufus Dustin   5         0             4  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5         1             0  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   5         4             0  
H3) Karen Hardy   0         4             3  
M3) Frederic Mosa   5         2             0  
S5) Erich Stäldi   4         0             2  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   1         5             0  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5         0             0  
U1) Keiji Ukai   4         3             0  
Result 5. Round   44         21             12  
Qual. for 6. Round   X                          
C2) Joan Cayuela   5                          
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   0                          
D6) Rufus Dustin   5                          
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   4                          
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   4                          
H3) Karen Hardy   0                          
M3) Frederic Mosa   5                          
S5) Erich Stäldi   0                          
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   0                          
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   3                          
U1) Keiji Ukai   2                          
Result 6. Round   28                          
Qual. for 7. Round   X                          
C2) Joan Cayuela   3                          
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   0                          
D6) Rufus Dustin   2                          
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   0                          
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   1                          
H3) Karen Hardy   0                          
M3) Frederic Mosa   4                          
S5) Erich Stäldi   0                          
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   0                          
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   3                          
U1) Keiji Ukai   0                          
Result 7. Round   13                          
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 94 95 96 98 99 101 102 103 104 106 107 111 113 115 116
Place from 256 9 242 171 242 191 29 222 229 208 59 234 149 41 123
Place to 260 11 249 173 249 194 30 228 233 212 60 237 156 43 126

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 118 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 133 134 135 136
C2) Joan Cayuela 5 5 0 1 5   0 0 4 2 0 4 5   5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 4 0 2 4   1 0 5 4 0 3 3   3
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 5 0 0 4   2 0 4 2 0 3 2   4
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 5 0 3 5   2 0 3 0 0 4 3   5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5 5 1 1 3   3 0 3 2 1 3 3   3
H3) Karen Hardy 5 3 1 2 5   4 0 5 2 0 3 4   4
M3) Frederic Mosa 5 4 0 1 5   0 0 5 2 0 3 4   5
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 5 0 0 1   1 0 3 1 3 3 4   2
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 5 3 0 1 5   5 0 5 2 1 4 2   5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 5 0 2 5   0 0 4 2 0 4 5   4
U1) Keiji Ukai 4 3 0 2 3   4 0 5 2 2 4 3   3
Result 1. Round 54 47 2 15 45   22 0 46 21 7 38 38   43
Qual. for 2. Round X X     X       X     X X X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 2 5     3       0     1 5 5 4
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 5     3       0     1 3 5 4
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 5     5       0     0 5 5 3
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 4     5       0     0 0 5 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5 5     4       0     3 1 3 4
H3) Karen Hardy 5 4     5       0     1 5 3 3
M3) Frederic Mosa 4 5     4       0     1 4 5 4
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 5     3       0     3 3 4 3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 5 3     2       0     1 5 5 3
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 5     3       0     1 5 5 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 5 5     4       0     1 4 5 3
Result 2. Round 51 51     41       0     13 40 50 41
Qual. for 3. Round X X     X X             X X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 1 2     5 5             3 5 4
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 5     3 5             2 5 3
D6) Rufus Dustin 1 5     4 5             4 5 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 4 5     5 5             0 5 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5 4     5 4             2 2 4
H3) Karen Hardy 5 4     5 4             5 4 3
M3) Frederic Mosa 5 5     4 5             4 5 4
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 0     0 5             4 1 3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 5 2     5 3             5 2 4
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 3 5     5 5             2 5 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 4 1     2 5             4 2 4
Result 3. Round 43 38     43 51             35 41 44
Qual. for 4. Round X X     X X             X X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 1 0     3 5             1 2 2
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 4     0 4             0 5 3
D6) Rufus Dustin 0 0     5 5             0 4 0
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 2     4 5             0 5 0
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5 1     3 5             1 3 1
H3) Karen Hardy 2 4     5 2             1 3 0
M3) Frederic Mosa 0 3     2 5             0 5 0
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 0     0 5             5 0 0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3 0     3 2             2 4 1
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 1 5     0 5             0 5 0
U1) Keiji Ukai 1 2     2 5             5 1 2
Result 4. Round 23 21     27 48             15 37 9
Qual. for 5. Round X       X X               X  
C2) Joan Cayuela 1       2 4               1  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 2       0 5               4  
D6) Rufus Dustin 0       3 5               5  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0       0 3               0  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5       5 5               1  
H3) Karen Hardy 0       1 0               0  
M3) Frederic Mosa 0       1 5               1  
S5) Erich Stäldi 1       0 5               0  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 1       0 2               0  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0       0 5               0  
U1) Keiji Ukai 1       2 1               0  
Result 5. Round 11       14 40               12  
Qual. for 6. Round           X                  
C2) Joan Cayuela           0                  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard           4                  
D6) Rufus Dustin           5                  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke           0                  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen           1                  
H3) Karen Hardy           0                  
M3) Frederic Mosa           0                  
S5) Erich Stäldi           4                  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi           0                  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich           3                  
U1) Keiji Ukai           3                  
Result 6. Round           20                  
Qual. for 7. Round                              
C2) Joan Cayuela                              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                              
D6) Rufus Dustin                              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                              
H3) Karen Hardy                              
M3) Frederic Mosa                              
S5) Erich Stäldi                              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                              
U1) Keiji Ukai                              
Result 7. Round                              
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 118 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 133 134 135 136
Place from 44 53 283 229 36 15 204 288 182 208 264 178 64 41 87
Place to     286 233 38   207 292 187 212 268   69 43 90

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 138 139 140 141 143 144 145 147 148 149 154 155 157 158 160
C2) Joan Cayuela 5 3 5 1 4 2   2 5 3 0   0 0 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 3 5 1 0 0   5 5 5 0   0 1 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 2 4 3 1 0   0 5 5 1   0 3 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 1 4 0 2 2 3   0 3 5 0   1 4 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3 3 2 5 3 0   2 4 3 0   3 4 3
H3) Karen Hardy 2 4 3 2 2 1   1 3 4 0   0 5 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 5 0 5 4 2 1   3 5 5 0   0 4 5
S5) Erich Stäldi 2 3 5 4 1 5   0 3 5 0   1 5 2
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 5 2 0 4 3 1   3 1 5 1   1 4 3
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 4 4 3 2 3 1   2 5 5 0   0 1 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 3 1 3 3 0 3   3 3 3 2   1 0 5
Result 1. Round 40 29 35 31 21 17   21 42 48 4   7 31 48
Qual. for 2. Round X X X X         X X   X   X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 3 0 5 0         5 5   5   1 4
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 5 2 0         3 5   5   1 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 4 0 5 0         5 4   5   3 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 2 0 0         5 5   5   0 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3 3 2 0         1 5   5   2 4
H3) Karen Hardy 2 2 4 0         3 5   5   4 4
M3) Frederic Mosa 4 3 5 0         1 5   5   3 5
S5) Erich Stäldi 0 0 5 0         4 5   4   5 5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 5 1 3 0         2 5   5   3 5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 1 3 1 0         5 5   5   4 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 1 4 3 0         2 5   4   3 3
Result 2. Round 33 23 35 0         36 54   53   29 50
Qual. for 3. Round X   X       X   X X   X   X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 1   0       5   5 4   4   0 3
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 0   0       5   0 5   5   1 2
D6) Rufus Dustin 1   0       5   1 4   5   2 4
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0   0       5   0 4   5   0 0
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 1   2       5   0 5   1   2 2
H3) Karen Hardy 0   0       5   0 4   5   0 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 0   0       5   0 5   5   0 3
S5) Erich Stäldi 2   5       5   5 2   0   4 2
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3   1       5   2 3   4   2 4
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0   2       5   2 5   5   2 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 3   2       4   3 3   3   1 3
Result 3. Round 11   12       54   18 44   42   14 33
Qual. for 4. Round             X     X   X     X
C2) Joan Cayuela             0     3   3     0
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard             0     0   4     0
D6) Rufus Dustin             0     2   5     0
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke             0     0   5     0
H1) Jukka Haapalainen             0     3   1     0
H3) Karen Hardy             0     3   5     0
M3) Frederic Mosa             0     5   5     0
S5) Erich Stäldi             0     1   4     0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi             0     1   2     1
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich             0     1   5     1
U1) Keiji Ukai             0     3   1     4
Result 4. Round             0     22   40     6
Qual. for 5. Round                       X      
C2) Joan Cayuela                       2      
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                       0      
D6) Rufus Dustin                       1      
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                       0      
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                       0      
H3) Karen Hardy                       4      
M3) Frederic Mosa                       0      
S5) Erich Stäldi                       0      
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                       2      
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                       5      
U1) Keiji Ukai                       1      
Result 5. Round                       15      
Qual. for 6. Round                              
C2) Joan Cayuela                              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                              
D6) Rufus Dustin                              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                              
H3) Karen Hardy                              
M3) Frederic Mosa                              
S5) Erich Stäldi                              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                              
U1) Keiji Ukai                              
Result 6. Round                              
Qual. for 7. Round                              
C2) Joan Cayuela                              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                              
D6) Rufus Dustin                              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                              
H3) Karen Hardy                              
M3) Frederic Mosa                              
S5) Erich Stäldi                              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                              
U1) Keiji Ukai                              
Result 7. Round                              
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 138 139 140 141 143 144 145 147 148 149 154 155 157 158 160
Place from 142 167 140 182 208 222 97 208 127 51 277 34 264 135 94
Place to 143 169 141 187 212 228   212 130 52   35 268 137  

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 162 163 164 165 167 168 169 172 176 178 182 184 186 188 189
C2) Joan Cayuela 3 5 5   0 0 5 3 0 5 4 2 0 2 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 4 5 5   0 0 3 5 0 4 5 3 0 5 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 4 5 4   0 3 5 3 0 5 5 0 1 1 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 5 5   2 0 5 4 0 5 5 0 1 0 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3 5 4   1 2 3 2 2 4 5 3 2 3 5
H3) Karen Hardy 5 4 4   1 3 5 4 1 5 5 1 1 0 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 3 5 4   0 0 5 5 0 4 5 0 1 4 5
S5) Erich Stäldi 2 5 2   5 4 5 1 0 4 5 1 0 2 5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 2 5 1   2 2 5 5 0 4 5 1 4 2 5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 5 4   0 1 5 5 0 3 5 1 0 2 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 3 5 5   1 2 3 3 0 3 5 3 4 0 4
Result 1. Round 39 54 43   12 17 49 40 3 46 54 15 14 21 54
Qual. for 2. Round X X X       X X   X X       X
C2) Joan Cayuela 3 5 3       3 2   4 4       5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 3 5 0       3 5   0 5       5
D6) Rufus Dustin 3 5 0       5 0   4 4       5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 4 5 0       5 4   5 3       5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3 5 5       0 3   2 3       5
H3) Karen Hardy 5 5 3       4 3   4 4       5
M3) Frederic Mosa 1 5 2       3 3   3 4       5
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 4 4       5 3   3 0       5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 4 5 2       3 4   3 0       5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0 5 1       5 5   2 2       5
U1) Keiji Ukai 5 5 5       4 4   2 4       3
Result 2. Round 36 54 25       40 36   32 33       53
Qual. for 3. Round X X   X     X X   X X       X
C2) Joan Cayuela 2 3   3     5 3   3 3       5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 0 5   5     2 3   1 5       5
D6) Rufus Dustin 1 5   5     4 1   0 3       5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 5   5     5 1   0 4       5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3 4   4     3 3   1 4       5
H3) Karen Hardy 0 5   5     5 0   3 2       5
M3) Frederic Mosa 0 4   5     0 2   2 2       5
S5) Erich Stäldi 4 5   5     5 3   2 3       5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 0 5   3     3 4   4 3       5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 2 5   5     5 3   0 0       5
U1) Keiji Ukai 4 5   5     3 1   2 5       1
Result 3. Round 16 51   50     40 24   18 34       51
Qual. for 4. Round   X   X     X       X       X
C2) Joan Cayuela   2   3     4       1       3
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5   5     0       5       5
D6) Rufus Dustin   3   5     1       0       5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5   5     0       0       5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   4   5     0       0       5
H3) Karen Hardy   5   5     3       0       4
M3) Frederic Mosa   2   5     0       0       5
S5) Erich Stäldi   5   5     0       0       5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   4   2     4       0       5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5   5     1       0       4
U1) Keiji Ukai   3   3     2       3       2
Result 4. Round   43   48     15       9       48
Qual. for 5. Round   X   X                     X
C2) Joan Cayuela   2   2                     0
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5   3                     4
D6) Rufus Dustin   0   1                     1
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   4   5                     3
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   0   0                     5
H3) Karen Hardy   4   0                     0
M3) Frederic Mosa   0   4                     5
S5) Erich Stäldi   0   5                     0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   1   0                     5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   0   4                     1
U1) Keiji Ukai   1   2                     3
Result 5. Round   17   26                     27
Qual. for 6. Round                              
C2) Joan Cayuela                              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                              
D6) Rufus Dustin                              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                              
H3) Karen Hardy                              
M3) Frederic Mosa                              
S5) Erich Stäldi                              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                              
U1) Keiji Ukai                              
Result 6. Round                              
Qual. for 7. Round                              
C2) Joan Cayuela                              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                              
D6) Rufus Dustin                              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                              
H3) Karen Hardy                              
M3) Frederic Mosa                              
S5) Erich Stäldi                              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                              
U1) Keiji Ukai                              
Result 7. Round                              
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 162 163 164 165 167 168 169 172 176 178 182 184 186 188 189
Place from 134 32 161 26 242 222 64 116 278 127 87 229 234 208 25
Place to   33 164   249 228 69 117 282 130 90 233 237 212  

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 190 191 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 201 203 207 208 210 211
C2) Joan Cayuela 1 5 1 0   2 4 5 0 4 4 2 5 0 3
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 0 5 2 1   0 5 5 0 5 2 1 5 0 2
D6) Rufus Dustin 1 2 4 3   1 2 5 0 5 5 1 3 1 4
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 5 5 1   0 5 4 0 5 2 4 5 0 4
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 1 3 3 5   2 3 5 0 1 3 4 2 1 4
H3) Karen Hardy 0 5 1 3   0 5 5 0 4 2 3 3 1 1
M3) Frederic Mosa 0 3 4 3   1 5 5 0 5 2 2 0 0 4
S5) Erich Stäldi 0 4 1 0   2 4 5 1 5 0 0 5 5 3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 0 3 3 5   2 0 5 3 2 3 4 1 0 1
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0 5 3 0   0 3 5 0 5 4 1 5 0 4
U1) Keiji Ukai 0 4 3 4   2 0 4 1 2 3 5 4 1 4
Result 1. Round 3 44 30 25   12 36 53 5 43 30 27 38 9 34
Qual. for 2. Round   X X   X   X X   X X X X   X
C2) Joan Cayuela   2 2   5   4 5   1 3 3 4   3
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5 2   5   1 5   5 1 0 3   1
D6) Rufus Dustin   5 2   5   1 5   2 1 3 3   2
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5 2   5   4 2   5 0 2 4   4
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   5 4   5   5 5   3 3 3 1   1
H3) Karen Hardy   5 1   5   5 5   3 2 3 3   1
M3) Frederic Mosa   4 2   5   2 5   4 3 0 2   5
S5) Erich Stäldi   3 1   5   0 5   5 1 0 3   2
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   5 4   5   1 4   2 4 3 0   3
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   4 2   5   1 2   5 5 1 5   0
U1) Keiji Ukai   5 4   4   1 3   3 3 0 4   4
Result 2. Round   48 26   54   25 46   38 26 18 32   26
Qual. for 3. Round   X     X     X   X     X    
C2) Joan Cayuela   5     5     4   5     0    
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5     5     5   4     0    
D6) Rufus Dustin   5     5     5   5     0    
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5     5     2   5     1    
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   4     4     4   2     0    
H3) Karen Hardy   5     3     5   4     3    
M3) Frederic Mosa   3     5     3   5     0    
S5) Erich Stäldi   4     5     0   5     4    
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   3     5     5   2     0    
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   1     5     2   5     4    
U1) Keiji Ukai   5     3     2   1     2    
Result 3. Round   45     50     37   43     14    
Qual. for 4. Round   X     X     X   X          
C2) Joan Cayuela   3     4     1   1          
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   0     5     1   0          
D6) Rufus Dustin   1     5     1   1          
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   0     5     0   0          
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   2     3     2   0          
H3) Karen Hardy   1     0     3   0          
M3) Frederic Mosa   0     5     0   1          
S5) Erich Stäldi   0     5     0   4          
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   3     5     3   0          
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   0     5     0   3          
U1) Keiji Ukai   2     3     1   1          
Result 4. Round   12     45     12   11          
Qual. for 5. Round         X                    
C2) Joan Cayuela         3                    
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard         5                    
D6) Rufus Dustin         2                    
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke         0                    
H1) Jukka Haapalainen         0                    
H3) Karen Hardy         0                    
M3) Frederic Mosa         1                    
S5) Erich Stäldi         5                    
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi         5                    
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich         5                    
U1) Keiji Ukai         3                    
Result 5. Round         29                    
Qual. for 6. Round         X                    
C2) Joan Cayuela         1                    
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard         0                    
D6) Rufus Dustin         0                    
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke         0                    
H1) Jukka Haapalainen         0                    
H3) Karen Hardy         0                    
M3) Frederic Mosa         0                    
S5) Erich Stäldi         2                    
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi         0                    
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich         2                    
U1) Keiji Ukai         2                    
Result 6. Round         7                    
Qual. for 7. Round                              
C2) Joan Cayuela                              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                              
D6) Rufus Dustin                              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                              
H3) Karen Hardy                              
M3) Frederic Mosa                              
S5) Erich Stäldi                              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                              
U1) Keiji Ukai                              
Result 7. Round                              
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 190 191 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 201 203 207 208 210 211
Place from 278 75 157 191 24 242 161 75 272 79 157 175 135 256 157
Place to 282 78 160 194   249 164 78 276 84 160   137 260 160

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 213 215 216 219 220 221 222 225 226 228 231 232 233 236 237
C2) Joan Cayuela 5   4 3 4 2 0 1 4 4 1 5 1 4 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5   5 2 5 4 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 4 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 4   5 4 5 1 2 3 4 3 0 3 1 4 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5   5 5 5 1 0 0 4 3 0 4 0 5 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3   2 5 5 1 2 0 2 4 1 4 1 4 5
H3) Karen Hardy 5   4 4 5 2 2 0 4 3 1 4 1 5 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 5   5 5 4 0 4 1 5 5 1 3 2 3 5
S5) Erich Stäldi 5   5 3 4 4 2 0 3 4 0 2 0 0 4
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 5   5 3 5 3 2 1 5 3 0 4 0 5 5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5   5 3 5 1 3 0 4 2 0 2 1 3 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 3   3 4 4 1 0 3 5 4 1 3 1 4 4
Result 1. Round 50   48 41 51 20 18 9 40 39 5 37 8 41 53
Qual. for 2. Round X   X X X       X X   X   X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 5   5 3 5       3 3   2   1 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 1   4 3 5       0 0   5   0 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 1   5 4 5       5 5   2   4 4
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 2   1 5 3       3 2   2   3 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 2   2 3 5       0 1   2   5 5
H3) Karen Hardy 3   3 0 5       0 2   2   2 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 5   4 4 3       3 1   2   4 5
S5) Erich Stäldi 4   3 2 4       1 1   0   2 3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 5   2 4 2       5 5   3   4 5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 3   1 2 4       5 2   1   1 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 4   4 5 5       3 1   4   4 4
Result 2. Round 35   34 35 46       28 23   25   30 51
Qual. for 3. Round X X X X X                 X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 3 5 3 1 3                 1 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 1 5 1 0 5                 1 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 0 5 4 1 3                 0 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 5 0 5 0                 0 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 0 5 1 4 4                 5 5
H3) Karen Hardy 0 5 1 0 2                 0 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 0 4 5 4 0                 0 5
S5) Erich Stäldi 2 5 5 0 5                 1 2
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3 5 3 5 1                 4 5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 1 5 1 0 3                 0 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 3 5 4 4 5                 2 4
Result 3. Round 13 54 28 24 31                 14 51
Qual. for 4. Round   X     X                   X
C2) Joan Cayuela   5     1                   1
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5     0                   5
D6) Rufus Dustin   5     0                   4
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5     0                   5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   5     5                   5
H3) Karen Hardy   5     0                   5
M3) Frederic Mosa   5     0                   2
S5) Erich Stäldi   5     0                   0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   5     0                   0
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5     0                   5
U1) Keiji Ukai   5     5                   2
Result 4. Round   55     11                   34
Qual. for 5. Round   X                         X
C2) Joan Cayuela   5                         2
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5                         5
D6) Rufus Dustin   4                         4
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5                         5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   5                         3
H3) Karen Hardy   5                         5
M3) Frederic Mosa   5                         0
S5) Erich Stäldi   5                         0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   4                         0
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5                         1
U1) Keiji Ukai   5                         4
Result 5. Round   53                         29
Qual. for 6. Round   X                         X
C2) Joan Cayuela   5                         0
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5                         5
D6) Rufus Dustin   5                         1
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5                         0
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   5                         3
H3) Karen Hardy   5                         5
M3) Frederic Mosa   5                         0
S5) Erich Stäldi   5                         0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   5                         0
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5                         0
U1) Keiji Ukai   5                         1
Result 6. Round   55                         15
Qual. for 7. Round   X                          
C2) Joan Cayuela   5                          
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5                          
D6) Rufus Dustin   5                          
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5                          
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   5                          
H3) Karen Hardy   5                          
M3) Frederic Mosa   5                          
S5) Erich Stäldi   5                          
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   5                          
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5                          
U1) Keiji Ukai   5                          
Result 7. Round   55                          
Qual. for Final   X                          
Addition Final   6                          
Number 213 215 216 219 220 221 222 225 226 228 231 232 233 236 237
Place from 138 1 101 116 79 213 217 256 145 167 272 161 261 135 19
Place to 139   104 117 84 215 221 260 148 169 276 164 263 137 20

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 238 239 241 242 251 252 253 254 256 258 259 260 261 262 263
C2) Joan Cayuela 3 5 0 3 1 5 0 2 0 0   5 4 5 1
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 5 0 4 0 2 4 1 1 0   4 5 4 3
D6) Rufus Dustin 3 5 0 5 0 5 1 2 0 0   4 4 2 3
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 5 0 2 3 3 1 1 0 0   5 1 5 3
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5 5 0 5 2 5 2 0 3 0   4 4 2 0
H3) Karen Hardy 2 5 0 3 0 3 1 1 2 0   5 5 5 3
M3) Frederic Mosa 4 5 0 4 1 5 1 2 3 0   5 3 2 2
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 4 0 3 3 4 0 4 3 0   5 5 5 3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 1 5 0 2 1 3 0 3 2 0   4 5 4 4
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 1 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 1 0   5 5 3 2
U1) Keiji Ukai 4 5 0 2 1 4 5 4 2 0   2 5 4 1
Result 1. Round 33 54 0 38 12 44 15 20 17 0   48 46 41 25
Qual. for 2. Round X X   X   X           X X X  
C2) Joan Cayuela 2 5   2   1           4 4 4  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 2 5   0   0           5 5 2  
D6) Rufus Dustin 4 3   2   5           4 2 4  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 2 5   4   1           3 0 2  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 2 4   3   2           3 2 5  
H3) Karen Hardy 1 5   1   3           4 5 4  
M3) Frederic Mosa 3 5   2   3           3 2 1  
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 5   4   3           5 5 5  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3 5   2   4           3 2 1  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0 5   3   1           5 3 4  
U1) Keiji Ukai 3 4   4   1           3 5 2  
Result 2. Round 27 51   27   24           42 35 34  
Qual. for 3. Round   X                 X X X X  
C2) Joan Cayuela   5                 5 1 3 2  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5                 5 1 3 4  
D6) Rufus Dustin   4                 4 3 3 1  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5                 5 0 0 1  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   5                 5 2 2 4  
H3) Karen Hardy   3                 5 5 1 3  
M3) Frederic Mosa   4                 4 0 1 2  
S5) Erich Stäldi   4                 5 4 4 2  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   2                 5 3 1 3  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   3                 5 0 5 1  
U1) Keiji Ukai   2                 4 0 5 2  
Result 3. Round   42                 52 19 28 25  
Qual. for 4. Round   X                 X        
C2) Joan Cayuela   0                 4        
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5                 5        
D6) Rufus Dustin   1                 4        
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   3                 5        
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   2                 2        
H3) Karen Hardy   0                 4        
M3) Frederic Mosa   2                 5        
S5) Erich Stäldi   1                 5        
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   1                 5        
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   0                 5        
U1) Keiji Ukai   1                 3        
Result 4. Round   16                 47        
Qual. for 5. Round                     X        
C2) Joan Cayuela                     2        
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                     2        
D6) Rufus Dustin                     4        
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                     4        
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                     0        
H3) Karen Hardy                     0        
M3) Frederic Mosa                     5        
S5) Erich Stäldi                     5        
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                     3        
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                     5        
U1) Keiji Ukai                     1        
Result 5. Round                     31        
Qual. for 6. Round                     X        
C2) Joan Cayuela                     3        
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                     1        
D6) Rufus Dustin                     2        
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                     1        
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                     0        
H3) Karen Hardy                     1        
M3) Frederic Mosa                     2        
S5) Erich Stäldi                     4        
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                     5        
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                     2        
U1) Keiji Ukai                     1        
Result 6. Round                     22        
Qual. for 7. Round                              
C2) Joan Cayuela                              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                              
D6) Rufus Dustin                              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                              
H3) Karen Hardy                              
M3) Frederic Mosa                              
S5) Erich Stäldi                              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                              
U1) Keiji Ukai                              
Result 7. Round                              
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 238 239 241 242 251 252 253 254 256 258 259 260 261 262 263
Place from 149 61 288 149 242 165 229 213 222 288 14 123 101 112 191
Place to 156 63 292 156 249 166 233 215 228 292   126 104 115 194

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 266 269 272 273 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 286
C2) Joan Cayuela 5   0 4 3 2 4 0   3 5 2 5 5 4
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5   0 3 3 5 5 0   5 5 5 5 5 4
D6) Rufus Dustin 5   0 4 4 0 2 0   5 4 5 5 5 4
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5   0 1 5 5 5 0   2 5 5 5 4 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3   0 3 4 3 4 1   1 5 5 5 3 4
H3) Karen Hardy 5   0 4 5 3 4 0   2 5 2 4 5 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 5   0 4 4 3 2 0   4 5 5 5 4 3
S5) Erich Stäldi 5   0 3 5 2 4 0   4 5 5 5 5 3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 5   0 4 2 5 5 0   2 1 3 5 4 3
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5   0 5 5 1 5 0   4 5 4 5 4 4
U1) Keiji Ukai 3   0 4 3 2 3 1   5 2 5 5 4 3
Result 1. Round 51   0 39 43 31 43 2   37 47 46 54 48 42
Qual. for 2. Round X X   X X X X     X X X X X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 4 5   3 5 2 0     5 5 5 5 3 3
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 5   5 3 4 0     3 4 5 5 5 2
D6) Rufus Dustin 3 4   5 5 0 0     5 5 1 4 5 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 5   4 5 3 0     3 5 5 4 5 4
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3 4   4 4 4 0     2 5 4 5 4 3
H3) Karen Hardy 3 5   3 2 4 0     3 5 4 4 2 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 5 4   4 4 3 0     5 5 5 5 3 3
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 5   5 4 4 0     5 1 4 5 4 3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 5 5   4 5 3 0     4 2 5 5 2 4
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 5   1 5 4 0     5 5 5 5 3 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 5 4   2 3 4 0     3 2 5 5 5 4
Result 2. Round 48 51   40 45 35 0     43 44 48 52 41 41
Qual. for 3. Round X X   X X X     X X X X X X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 5 5   1 3 1     5 4 5 4 5 1 0
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 5   2 0 2     5 4 4 5 1 2 0
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 5   2 4 0     5 5 5 1 5 4 3
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 5   3 2 3     5 0 5 5 4 5 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3 5   2 3 3     5 2 5 4 5 3 2
H3) Karen Hardy 5 5   2 1 1     5 3 5 3 5 5 4
M3) Frederic Mosa 5 4   4 5 1     5 4 5 5 5 5 1
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 5   3 2 0     5 5 0 1 5 3 2
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 5 5   3 4 1     5 4 1 5 4 2 0
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 5   0 1 1     5 1 5 3 5 1 4
U1) Keiji Ukai 5 4   3 3 4     4 5 3 3 5 3 2
Result 3. Round 53 53   25 28 17     54 37 43 39 49 34 23
Qual. for 4. Round X X             X X X X X X  
C2) Joan Cayuela 3 5             5 1 1 3 1 3  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 5             5 0 0 1 1 2  
D6) Rufus Dustin 2 5             4 2 3 0 2 0  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 3 4             5 0 0 1 0 0  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 1 3             5 0 5 2 1 1  
H3) Karen Hardy 5 5             5 0 1 1 1 3  
M3) Frederic Mosa 5 2             5 0 0 1 5 0  
S5) Erich Stäldi 4 4             5 5 0 0 5 5  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3 4             2 4 0 5 3 0  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 2 5             5 0 0 0 2 0  
U1) Keiji Ukai 3 4             3 0 1 1 4 1  
Result 4. Round 36 46             49 12 11 15 25 15  
Qual. for 5. Round X X             X       X    
C2) Joan Cayuela 1 1             5       1    
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 3 0             5       0    
D6) Rufus Dustin 0 5             5       2    
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 0             5       0    
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 0 0             5       0    
H3) Karen Hardy 1 4             5       0    
M3) Frederic Mosa 1 0             5       0    
S5) Erich Stäldi 0 1             5       4    
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 0 4             1       1    
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0 2             5       2    
U1) Keiji Ukai 0 4             2       3    
Result 5. Round 6 21             48       13    
Qual. for 6. Round                 X            
C2) Joan Cayuela                 4            
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                 5            
D6) Rufus Dustin                 3            
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                 5            
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                 4            
H3) Karen Hardy                 5            
M3) Frederic Mosa                 5            
S5) Erich Stäldi                 5            
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                 0            
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                 5            
U1) Keiji Ukai                 4            
Result 6. Round                 45            
Qual. for 7. Round                 X            
C2) Joan Cayuela                 4            
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                 2            
D6) Rufus Dustin                 4            
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                 5            
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                 3            
H3) Karen Hardy                 5            
M3) Frederic Mosa                 1            
S5) Erich Stäldi                 5            
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                 0            
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                 5            
U1) Keiji Ukai                 5            
Result 7. Round                 39            
Qual. for Final                 X            
Addition Final                 20            
Number 266 269 272 273 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 286
Place from 49 29 288 112 101 131 182 283 4 75 79 64 39 64 118
Place to   30 292 115 104 133 187 286   78 84 69 40 69 120

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 287 288 289 290 293 294 296 300 301 302 306 307 309 310 311
C2) Joan Cayuela 0 5   1 1 4 3 1 1 5 0 5   1 0
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 0 5   3 3 4 3 0 0 4 0 5   1 0
D6) Rufus Dustin 0 4   5 3 2 1 1 0 4 0 5   1 0
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 3   4 5 5 1 0 0 3 0 5   1 0
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 2 3   3 3 5 3 3 1 3 0 3   3 0
H3) Karen Hardy 0 4   3 2 5 2 2 1 4 0 5   2 1
M3) Frederic Mosa 0 5   2 4 5 3 0 0 4 0 5   2 1
S5) Erich Stäldi 2 5   5 3 5 5 0 1 2 0 5   2 1
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 0 4   2 4 5 1 1 1 5 0 5   2 2
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0 4   4 2 5 4 3 0 5 0 4   5 0
U1) Keiji Ukai 1 4   2 0 4 4 0 2 5 0 3   5 0
Result 1. Round 5 46   34 30 49 30 11 7 44 0 50   25 5
Qual. for 2. Round   X X X X X X     X   X      
C2) Joan Cayuela   4 5 0 1 3 0     5   5      
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5 5 1 4 4 1     5   5      
D6) Rufus Dustin   5 4 3 3 1 4     5   4      
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5 5 0 1 5 1     5   5      
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   4 4 5 2 5 0     5   4      
H3) Karen Hardy   4 5 1 3 5 4     5   5      
M3) Frederic Mosa   2 4 5 1 5 2     2   4      
S5) Erich Stäldi   5 5 3 5 5 5     1   1      
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   4 4 2 2 4 3     5   3      
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5 5 0 2 2 3     4   4      
U1) Keiji Ukai   5 3 2 2 3 4     2   4      
Result 2. Round   48 49 22 26 42 27     44   44      
Qual. for 3. Round   X X     X       X   X X    
C2) Joan Cayuela   2 5     3       2   5 5    
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5 5     4       4   5 5    
D6) Rufus Dustin   3 5     2       2   3 5    
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   4 5     4       0   1 5    
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   2 5     5       5   2 5    
H3) Karen Hardy   4 4     5       0   3 5    
M3) Frederic Mosa   4 5     2       0   4 4    
S5) Erich Stäldi   1 4     0       0   0 5    
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   4 3     4       4   3 3    
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   2 5     1       3   1 5    
U1) Keiji Ukai   4 5     2       3   1 4    
Result 3. Round   35 51     32       23   28 51    
Qual. for 4. Round   X X     X             X    
C2) Joan Cayuela   0 5     0             5    
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   0 4     0             5    
D6) Rufus Dustin   0 5     0             5    
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   0 5     0             5    
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   0 5     1             2    
H3) Karen Hardy   0 3     0             5    
M3) Frederic Mosa   0 5     0             5    
S5) Erich Stäldi   0 3     0             5    
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   1 4     1             1    
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   0 5     0             5    
U1) Keiji Ukai   2 3     0             2    
Result 4. Round   3 47     2             45    
Qual. for 5. Round     X                   X    
C2) Joan Cayuela     1                   3    
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard     4                   1    
D6) Rufus Dustin     4                   4    
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke     1                   5    
H1) Jukka Haapalainen     3                   0    
H3) Karen Hardy     0                   4    
M3) Frederic Mosa     4                   0    
S5) Erich Stäldi     2                   4    
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi     1                   0    
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich     3                   5    
U1) Keiji Ukai     2                   3    
Result 5. Round     25                   29    
Qual. for 6. Round                         X    
C2) Joan Cayuela                         1    
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                         0    
D6) Rufus Dustin                         4    
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                         2    
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                         0    
H3) Karen Hardy                         0    
M3) Frederic Mosa                         0    
S5) Erich Stäldi                         1    
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                         1    
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                         5    
U1) Keiji Ukai                         1    
Result 6. Round                         15    
Qual. for 7. Round                              
C2) Joan Cayuela                              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                              
D6) Rufus Dustin                              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                              
H3) Karen Hardy                              
M3) Frederic Mosa                              
S5) Erich Stäldi                              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                              
U1) Keiji Ukai                              
Result 7. Round                              
Qual. for Final                              
Addition Final                              
Number 287 288 289 290 293 294 296 300 301 302 306 307 309 310 311
Place from 272 95 27 170 157 96 149 250 264 118 288 101 19 191 272
Place to 276       160   156 254 268 120 292 104 20 194 276

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 312 313 314 316 318 321 323 324 327 329 330 331 332 333 334
C2) Joan Cayuela 4 4 5 5 0 4 3 0 5   3 5 4 0 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 4 3 5 5 0 5 2 5 5   1 5 5 0 5
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 1 4 5 0 4 3 2 5   4 5 5 1 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 4 5 4 5 0 4 2 3 5   4 5 4 3 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5 5 4 3 1 5 2 1 5   2 5 2 3 5
H3) Karen Hardy 4 3 1 5 0 5 5 4 1   3 5 3 1 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 3 3 4 5 0 5 3 1 5   4 5 5 0 4
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 2 5 5 0 3 3 1 5   5 5 5 4 5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 4 1 2 5 4 5 3 3 1   3 5 4 1 5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 3 4 0 5 0 5 5 1 4   4 5 5 0 5
U1) Keiji Ukai 4 3 3 5 1 5 3 3 5   0 5 5 4 5
Result 1. Round 45 34 37 53 6 50 34 24 46   33 55 47 17 54
Qual. for 2. Round X X X X   X X   X   X X X   X
C2) Joan Cayuela 3 0 1 5   1 2   5   4 5 4   2
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 1 0 5   5 3   5   1 5 5   4
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 0 0 5   5 1   5   4 5 5   0
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 2 4 2 4   5 2   5   0 5 1   5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 4 2 3 4   5 3   5   1 5 3   4
H3) Karen Hardy 3 0 0 4   5 5   0   4 5 3   5
M3) Frederic Mosa 0 1 0 5   5 5   5   3 5 1   5
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 4 5 4   1 1   5   3 5 5   4
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 0 1 2 5   4 4   2   3 5 4   5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0 5 1 5   2 5   3   5 5 5   1
U1) Keiji Ukai 4 3 2 5   5 4   5   1 4 5   3
Result 2. Round 31 21 16 51   43 35   45   29 54 41   38
Qual. for 3. Round X     X   X X   X X X X X   X
C2) Joan Cayuela 3     5   3 1   0 5 3 5 3   4
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 3     4   4 0   5 5 0 5 5   0
D6) Rufus Dustin 4     2   5 0   0 5 4 5 0   3
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0     1   5 2   0 5 0 5 0   5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 0     2   5 0   4 5 1 5 2   5
H3) Karen Hardy 0     4   5 5   0 5 2 5 0   4
M3) Frederic Mosa 0     5   4 1   2 5 0 5 1   5
S5) Erich Stäldi 5     5   0 0   5 5 1 5 5   3
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3     5   1 3   5 5 1 5 2   4
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 0     3   2 5   0 5 5 5 4   0
U1) Keiji Ukai 5     5   5 0   5 4 1 5 4   3
Result 3. Round 23     41   39 17   26 54 18 55 26   36
Qual. for 4. Round       X   X       X   X     X
C2) Joan Cayuela       1   0       5   3     2
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard       0   5       5   5     0
D6) Rufus Dustin       0   0       5   1     1
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke       0   1       5   5     3
H1) Jukka Haapalainen       0   5       5   5     2
H3) Karen Hardy       0   2       5   5     0
M3) Frederic Mosa       0   0       5   5     1
S5) Erich Stäldi       0   0       5   5     0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi       2   0       5   5     5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich       0   0       5   2     0
U1) Keiji Ukai       5   3       2   1     3
Result 4. Round       8   16       52   42     17
Qual. for 5. Round                   X   X      
C2) Joan Cayuela                   4   3      
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                   3   3      
D6) Rufus Dustin                   3   0      
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                   5   1      
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                   5   4      
H3) Karen Hardy                   5   5      
M3) Frederic Mosa                   5   4      
S5) Erich Stäldi                   2   5      
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                   5   4      
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                   3   0      
U1) Keiji Ukai                   2   2      
Result 5. Round                   42   31      
Qual. for 6. Round                   X   X      
C2) Joan Cayuela                   1   2      
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                   0   0      
D6) Rufus Dustin                   1   0      
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                   5   0      
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                   4   2      
H3) Karen Hardy                   0   5      
M3) Frederic Mosa                   5   1      
S5) Erich Stäldi                   4   5      
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                   5   0      
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                   0   0      
U1) Keiji Ukai                   2   1      
Result 6. Round                   27   16      
Qual. for 7. Round                   X          
C2) Joan Cayuela                   0          
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                   0          
D6) Rufus Dustin                   3          
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                   0          
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                   0          
H3) Karen Hardy                   0          
M3) Frederic Mosa                   3          
S5) Erich Stäldi                   5          
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                   5          
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                   0          
U1) Keiji Ukai                   0          
Result 7. Round                   16          
Qual. for Final                   X          
Addition Final                   39          
Number 312 313 314 316 318 321 323 324 327 329 330 331 332 333 334
Place from 118 171 177 91 269 61 131 195 107 8 127 17 107 222 59
Place to 120 173   92 271 63 133 200 111   130 18 111 228 60

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 336 339 340 341 347 350 352 353 355 357 359 362 363 364 365
C2) Joan Cayuela 5   0 1 4 4 5 3 0 5   2 0 1 1
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 4   2 0 5 1 5 5 0 5   4 0 4 0
D6) Rufus Dustin 3   3 0 4 0 5 5 0 4   2 0 5 1
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5   1 1 4 2 5 5 0 5   3 0 2 0
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3   4 1 3 3 5 4 0 4   1 1 2 2
H3) Karen Hardy 4   3 1 3 0 3 5 0 5   2 0 2 3
M3) Frederic Mosa 4   2 0 5 0 4 5 0 5   5 0 1 0
S5) Erich Stäldi 2   1 2 5 3 3 4 0 5   3 0 5 1
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 4   3 4 4 1 4 5 1 5   3 0 4 2
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5   2 2 4 1 3 4 0 5   3 0 3 3
U1) Keiji Ukai 3   1 1 4 2 5 3 1 2   5 0 2 0
Result 1. Round 42   22 13 45 17 47 48 2 50   33 1 31 13
Qual. for 2. Round X X     X   X X   X   X   X  
C2) Joan Cayuela 5 5     0   5 5   5   3   3  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 4 5     0   5 4   5   4   1  
D6) Rufus Dustin 4 5     0   1 5   5   1   4  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 5     0   3 5   5   3   2  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3 5     0   4 4   5   3   2  
H3) Karen Hardy 4 5     0   3 5   5   2   3  
M3) Frederic Mosa 2 4     0   4 5   5   5   1  
S5) Erich Stäldi 4 5     0   1 4   5   5   5  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3 3     0   5 5   3   3   1  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 5     0   4 5   5   3   1  
U1) Keiji Ukai 1 5     0   2 4   4   4   4  
Result 2. Round 40 52     0   37 51   52   36   27  
Qual. for 3. Round X X         X X   X X X      
C2) Joan Cayuela 5 5         4 2   0 5 1      
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 5         5 3   4 5 0      
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 4         0 4   5 5 1      
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 5         2 5   5 5 0      
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 1 4         3 5   5 5 1      
H3) Karen Hardy 5 5         0 5   5 4 2      
M3) Frederic Mosa 4 5         1 5   5 5 3      
S5) Erich Stäldi 0 5         1 5   5 5 5      
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3 1         5 5   1 5 3      
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 5         1 1   5 5 0      
U1) Keiji Ukai 4 3         4 3   1 5 3      
Result 3. Round 42 47         26 43   41 54 19      
Qual. for 4. Round X X           X   X X        
C2) Joan Cayuela 4 3           0   0 5        
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 0 2           0   0 5        
D6) Rufus Dustin 1 4           3   1 5        
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 4           0   5 5        
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 1 5           5   2 5        
H3) Karen Hardy 3 4           1   5 5        
M3) Frederic Mosa 1 5           4   3 5        
S5) Erich Stäldi 0 5           5   0 5        
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3 2           5   0 5        
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 5           0   5 5        
U1) Keiji Ukai 2 4           2   1 5        
Result 4. Round 20 43           25   22 55        
Qual. for 5. Round   X           X     X        
C2) Joan Cayuela   4           0     5        
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   1           0     5        
D6) Rufus Dustin   5           0     5        
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   1           0     5        
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   3           5     5        
H3) Karen Hardy   5           0     5        
M3) Frederic Mosa   5           0     5        
S5) Erich Stäldi   5           3     5        
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   2           5     5        
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5           0     5        
U1) Keiji Ukai   2           1     3        
Result 5. Round   38           14     53        
Qual. for 6. Round   X                 X        
C2) Joan Cayuela   2                 3        
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   0                 5        
D6) Rufus Dustin   3                 4        
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   0                 4        
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   2                 4        
H3) Karen Hardy   4                 5        
M3) Frederic Mosa   0                 5        
S5) Erich Stäldi   4                 5        
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   0                 4        
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   0                 5        
U1) Keiji Ukai   1                 4        
Result 6. Round   16                 48        
Qual. for 7. Round                     X        
C2) Joan Cayuela                     2        
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard                     5        
D6) Rufus Dustin                     1        
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke                     4        
H1) Jukka Haapalainen                     0        
H3) Karen Hardy                     5        
M3) Frederic Mosa                     4        
S5) Erich Stäldi                     4        
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi                     5        
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich                     1        
U1) Keiji Ukai                     5        
Result 7. Round                     36        
Qual. for Final                     X        
Addition Final                     25        
Number 336 339 340 341 347 350 352 353 355 357 359 362 363 364 365
Place from 54 17 204 238 182 222 107 36 283 51 5 123 287 149 238
Place to 57 18 207 241 187 228 111 38 286 52   126   156 241

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 368 369 371 372 373 375 376 379 380 381 382 383 384 387 389
C2) Joan Cayuela 3   3 3 3 5 2   3 5 1 5 5 0  
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 1   5 5 4 5 3   3 2 0 5 5 0  
D6) Rufus Dustin 2   4 5 1 3 1   3 5 4 5 4 0  
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 1   5 5 5 4 0   0 2 5 5 5 0  
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3   4 3 1 3 4   3 5 2 4 4 4  
H3) Karen Hardy 3   4 4 2 4 3   3 4 4 5 5 0  
M3) Frederic Mosa 0   5 5 3 5 0   2 1 2 5 4 1  
S5) Erich Stäldi 0   2 4 5 5 3   0 0 1 5 5 0  
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 1   4 3 3 5 2   1 4 1 5 4 5  
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 2   2 4 3 5 3   3 1 0 5 5 0  
U1) Keiji Ukai 2   5 3 1 3 3   5 3 3 3 4 2  
Result 1. Round 18   43 44 31 47 24   26 32 23 52 50 12  
Qual. for 2. Round   X X X X X       X   X X   X
C2) Joan Cayuela   4 0 3 1 5       0   3 5   5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   5 1 1 4 5       0   5 4   5
D6) Rufus Dustin   4 5 1 2 2       1   5 5   5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5 5 5 2 5       1   5 5   5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   5 3 4 3 2       2   4 5   4
H3) Karen Hardy   5 2 5 4 3       0   5 5   5
M3) Frederic Mosa   5 4 2 2 4       1   4 5   5
S5) Erich Stäldi   3 4 5 2 5       0   5 3   5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   5 3 2 3 1       3   5 4   5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5 1 4 1 4       0   5 4   5
U1) Keiji Ukai   3 5 3 1 4       4   5 5   3
Result 2. Round   49 33 35 25 40       12   51 50   52
Qual. for 3. Round   X X X   X   X       X X   X
C2) Joan Cayuela   5 2 0   5   5       5 4   4
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   4 0 0   5   5       5 5   4
D6) Rufus Dustin   5 0 3   4   5       4 4   5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   4 2 5   4   5       5 5   5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   4 3 2   2   5       5 2   3
H3) Karen Hardy   1 0 4   5   5       5 5   5
M3) Frederic Mosa   5 2 0   5   5       5 2   5
S5) Erich Stäldi   2 1 1   5   5       5 4   5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   4 4 2   4   5       5 2   3
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5 0 0   5   5       5 1   5
U1) Keiji Ukai   2 5 0   4   5       4 5   3
Result 3. Round   41 19 17   48   55       53 39   47
Qual. for 4. Round   X       X   X       X X   X
C2) Joan Cayuela   3       4   5       2 1   5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   2       0   5       5 5   4
D6) Rufus Dustin   0       0   5       4 1   5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   5       0   5       0 5   5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   2       1   5       0 0   1
H3) Karen Hardy   0       0   5       5 1   4
M3) Frederic Mosa   2       2   5       3 0   4
S5) Erich Stäldi   0       2   5       5 0   2
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   5       1   4       4 0   4
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   5       0   5       0 0   5
U1) Keiji Ukai   3       1   5       2 1   2
Result 4. Round   27       11   54       30 14   41
Qual. for 5. Round   X           X       X     X
C2) Joan Cayuela   1           5       0     3
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard   1           5       2     1
D6) Rufus Dustin   1           5       0     0
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke   0           5       0     2
H1) Jukka Haapalainen   1           5       1     0
H3) Karen Hardy   0           5       1     4
M3) Frederic Mosa   0           5       0     1
S5) Erich Stäldi   0           5       4     0
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi   5           3       1     0
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich   0           3       0     1
U1) Keiji Ukai   1           5       1     2
Result 5. Round   10           51       10     14
Qual. for 6. Round               X              
C2) Joan Cayuela               2              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard               5              
D6) Rufus Dustin               5              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke               5              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen               5              
H3) Karen Hardy               5              
M3) Frederic Mosa               3              
S5) Erich Stäldi               0              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi               4              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich               2              
U1) Keiji Ukai               5              
Result 6. Round               41              
Qual. for 7. Round               X              
C2) Joan Cayuela               0              
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard               1              
D6) Rufus Dustin               2              
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke               2              
H1) Jukka Haapalainen               0              
H3) Karen Hardy               4              
M3) Frederic Mosa               2              
S5) Erich Stäldi               0              
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi               0              
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich               0              
U1) Keiji Ukai               5              
Result 7. Round               16              
Qual. for Final               X              
Addition Final               31              
Number 368 369 371 372 373 375 376 379 380 381 382 383 384 387 389
Place from 217 45 123 131 161 79 195 6 188 179 201 45 70 242 36
Place to 221 47 126 133 164 84 200   190   203 47   249 38

Date
Place
Organizer
Executor
14.08.2007 to 18.08.2007
Stuttgart, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
German Open Championships GmbH
German Open Championships GmbH
Type
Kind
Group/Class
Section
German Open Championships
Single Competition
Adults / none
Latin
Marking Table Total
Number of couples: 292 Number
Name of adjudicators 391 392 393 396 397 398 399 400 401 406 407 408 409 410 414
C2) Joan Cayuela 4 3 0 5 0 2   2 4 3 5 5   4 5
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 3 0 5 0 0   1 5 0 5 5   5 4
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 3 0 5 0 0   3 5 1 5 5   4 3
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 5 4 0 5 0 0   0 5 0 4 5   5 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 4 3 0 4 1 1   3 4 1 4 5   5 4
H3) Karen Hardy 5 5 0 5 0 0   3 4 3 2 5   3 5
M3) Frederic Mosa 5 4 0 4 0 0   0 5 3 4 5   4 5
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 5 1 5 0 0   0 5 0 5 5   4 5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 1 2 0 4 1 2   3 3 4 3 5   3 3
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 5 0 5 0 0   1 5 3 4 5   2 3
U1) Keiji Ukai 4 2 2 4 0 2   2 5 2 3 5   5 1
Result 1. Round 48 39 3 51 2 7   18 50 20 44 55   44 43
Qual. for 2. Round X X   X         X   X X X X X
C2) Joan Cayuela 4 4   5         2   5 3 2 0 4
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 0   5         4   5 5 5 5 1
D6) Rufus Dustin 4 4   5         3   3 5 3 0 5
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 1 5   5         5   0 5 5 4 5
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5 0   4         5   2 5 3 2 4
H3) Karen Hardy 1 5   4         5   0 5 5 1 1
M3) Frederic Mosa 5 5   0         4   4 5 5 2 4
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 5   3         2   3 5 5 3 5
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 3 3   5         5   2 5 2 4 5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 5   5         5   4 5 5 2 2
U1) Keiji Ukai 5 1   3         4   4 4 4 4 3
Result 2. Round 43 37   44         44   32 52 44 27 39
Qual. for 3. Round X X   X     X   X   X X X   X
C2) Joan Cayuela 4 3   5     5   4   5 2 3   2
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 5 0   4     5   5   1 4 4   0
D6) Rufus Dustin 5 3   5     4   1   4 5 5   2
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 5   5     5   4   0 5 5   1
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 3 2   5     4   4   4 5 2   5
H3) Karen Hardy 0 2   4     5   4   0 3 5   0
M3) Frederic Mosa 4 5   0     5   5   4 5 5   0
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 4   2     5   3   1 5 4   1
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 2 3   2     4   3   1 5 2   5
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 5 3   5     5   3   2 5 5   1
U1) Keiji Ukai 5 3   4     5   4   3 5 4   3
Result 3. Round 38 33   41     52   40   25 49 44   20
Qual. for 4. Round X X   X     X   X     X X    
C2) Joan Cayuela 0 2   2     4   1     0 0    
D1) Jesper Dalsgaard 3 0   0     5   5     1 0    
D6) Rufus Dustin 1 1   2     4   4     4 0    
G1) Hans-Reinhard Galke 0 0   0     5   0     0 4    
H1) Jukka Haapalainen 5 0   4     4   3     3 0    
H3) Karen Hardy 0 0   4     4   2     0 2    
M3) Frederic Mosa 2 0   0     2   4     3 1    
S5) Erich Stäldi 5 3   0     4   0     5 0    
T1) Claudia Tavalazzi 0 0   0     1   0     5 1    
T9) Svetlana Tverianovich 1 1   4     5   0     0 5    
U1) Keiji Ukai 3 2   4     2   4     2 0    
Result 4. Round 20 9   20     40   23     23 13    
Qual. for 5. Round             X   X     X      
C2) Joan Cayuela             1   1