Brno Open 2013
On 16.03.2013 in Brno, Czech republic.Youth Latin
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | Milan Satan - Czech |
Chairman: | Petr Odstrcil - Czech |
Scrutineer(s): |
Leos Siegel - Czech |
Adjudicators | |
B: C: D: E: G: H: M: R: S: |
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia Fabio Bosco - Italy Vincent Farinho - France Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium Igor Henzely - Czech Republic Petr Horacek - Slovakia Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina Aigars Svars - Latvia Frank Venables - England |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 30 | Anton Lam-Viri / Anna Ilina | Russian Federation |
2. | 57 | Winson Tam / Anastasia Novikova | Canada |
3. | 41 | Gabriele Oliva / Anna Scintu | Italy |
4. | 35 | Artem Martynov / Polina Lisechko | Russian Federation |
5. | 24 | Andrey Khripkov / Maria Eliseeva | Russian Federation |
6. | 63 | Marcel Vodenik / Naja Dolenc | Slovenia |
7. | 26 | Nino Kleindienst / Urska Bencak | Slovenia |
8. | 49 | Jakub Richtar / Klara Petruskova | Czech Republic |
9.-10. | 55 | Evgeny Sveridonov / Angelina Barkova | Russian Federation |
9.-10. | 65 | Miha Zerjav / Valeriya Musina | Slovenia |
11. | 62 | Jiri Vala / Aneta Krejci | Czech Republic |
12. | 10 | Konrad Gadko / Wiktoria Janson | Poland |
13. | 5 | Jure Bergant / Ana Mesec | Slovenia |
14. | 58 | Ziga Tantegel / Nusa Crnko | Slovenia |
15. | 51 | Tim Sanjkovic / Lucia Sabolek | Croatia |
16. | 32 | Lorenzo Magnante / Ornella Maretta | Italy |
17.-19. | 22 | Daniel Kecskemeti / Eliska Lencesova | Slovakia |
17.-19. | 33 | Mantas Kirvelis / Goda Siugzdinyte | Lithuania |
17.-19. | 47 | Tomas Rada / Zaneta Brizgalova | Czech Republic |
20.-21. | 9 | Piotr Firlag / Sandra Opalinska | Poland |
20.-21. | 53 | Vedran Sraga / Iva Risek | Croatia |
22. | 13 | Grega Gregorincic / Sara Sersen | Slovenia |
23.-24. | 23 | Jiri Kejzar / Barbora Koskova | Czech Republic |
23.-24. | 59 | Danila Telpukhovskiy / Milena Barabanova | Russian Federation |
25.-26. | 45 | Stefan Pinter / Paulina Gasparikova | Slovakia |
25.-26. | 54 | Dan Sramek / Barbora Horakova | Czech Republic |
27. | 21 | Jedrzej Kauc / Angelika Jaszewska | Poland |
28. | 48 | Roman Redziuk / Yelizaveta Basiuk | Ukraine |
29.-31. | 4 | Tomas Baka / Orsolya Farkasova | Slovakia |
29.-31. | 37 | Marian Michna / Karolina Vesela | Czech Republic |
29.-31. | 38 | Vojtech Mohyla / Adela Sticova | Czech Republic |
32. | 28 | Michal Kozub / Tereza Bogaczova | Czech Republic |
33. | 66 | Viktor-Valentin Les / Nikolina Povijac | Croatia |
34. | 42 | Konrad Opalinski / Marta Mozdyniewicz | Poland |
35.-36. | 6 | Viktor Bergmann / Barbora Fellinghauerova | Czech Republic |
35.-36. | 34 | Robert Maric / Ana Maric | Croatia |
37.-38. | 20 | Konstanty Kasprzak / Katarzyna Zolkiewska | Poland |
37.-38. | 52 | Patryk Slowinski / Roksana Gorczak | Poland |
39. | 61 | Miha Turk / Lana Zagorac | Slovenia |
40.-41. | 3 | Jan Babinec / Klara Vanickova | Czech Republic |
40.-41. | 18 | Mihaello Jurenic / Nika Jelic | Croatia |
42.-43. | 39 | Vitezslav Nosek / Martina Jerabkova | Czech Republic |
42.-43. | 43 | Mario Ozbolt / Helena Bradvica | Croatia |
44. | 67 | Amel Sito / Nejra Capin | Bosnia and Hercegovina |
45.-46. | 11 | Alexander Georgiev / Ventsislava Bormaliyska | Bulgaria |
45.-46. | 16 | Arnej Ivkovic / Monika Ducman Persuh | Slovenia |
47. | 40 | Matej Ocenasek / Marie Koldova | Czech Republic |
48.-50. | 17 | Tomas Jakubec / Barbora Kachlirova | Czech Republic |
48.-50. | 27 | Michal Kotas / Eliska Fischerova | Czech Republic |
48.-50. | 31 | Petr Liska / Eliska Smutna | Czech Republic |
51. | 7 | Juraj Bjelac / Petra Bozuric | Croatia |
52. | 46 | Michal Polak / Adriana Dolezanova | Czech Republic |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.3c.