BRNO OPEN 2005
On 03.04.2005 in Brno, Czech republic.Jun.II Latin
Startlist | ||
No. | Couple | Club/Country |
1 | Motiejus Bagdonas / Gabriele Brazauskaite | Lithuania |
2 | Tomas Bortel / Lucie Tichopadova | Czech Republic |
3 | Maksym Fedotov / Darya Taranenko | Ukraine |
4 | Martin Florian / Pavlina Kosikova | Czech Republic |
5 | Martin Frankl / Lucie Kubickova | Czech Republic |
6 | Timur Galiullin / Alina Shagurova | Russia |
7 | Marek Haris / Simona Cechova | Czech Republic |
8 | Petr Havrlik / Blanka Seidlova | Czech Republic |
9 | Jonas Jurciukonis / Ugne Juknaite | Lithuania |
10 | Justas Jurciukonis / Ieva Mazeikaite | Lithuania |
11 | Kristjan Kitsing / Julia Kuznetsova | Estonia |
12 | Marek Kypus / Katerina Bekova | Czech Republic |
13 | Marek Lochman / Marketa Dostalova | Czech Republic |
14 | Filip Lubina / Kamila Svobodova | Czech Republic |
15 | Antonin Lyko / Eliska Otahalova | Czech Republic |
16 | Tomas Marek / Martina Markova | Czech Republic |
17 | Taimonas Mazeika / Greta Zaveckaite | Lithuania |
18 | Oleksander Mazur / Oleya Ilyushenko | Ukraine |
19 | Jiri Minarik / Katerina Pelcova | Czech Republic |
20 | Adam Molnar / Rebeka Paroczai | Hungary |
21 | David Odstrcil / Aneta Adamcova | Czech Republic |
22 | Robin Ondracek / Denisa Brezinova | Czech Republic |
23 | Zdenek Paseka / Kristyna Hudeova | Czech Republic |
24 | Peter Perei / Noemi Sarkozi | Hungary |
25 | Rene Rak / Aneta Janoviakova | Slovakia |
26 | Volodymyr Sharapov / Olga Yovyk | Ukraine |
27 | Charles - Guillaume Schmitt / Elena Salikhova | France |
28 | Petr Sikula / Michaela Dostalova | Czech Republic |
29 | Liudas Tamulaitis / Sandra Januseviciute | Lithuania |
30 | Georgy Tkachev / Viktoria Semenova | Russia |
31 | Simone Vertuccio / Natalia Glosikova | Slovakia |
32 | Jakub Zivansky / Nikola Vasova | Czech Republic |
33 | Matej Filipancic / Tara Bohak | Slovenia |
34 | Ivo Langer / Amalie Krejci | Czech Republic |
35 | Tomas Skoupil / Jana Osickova | Czech Republic |
36 | Jakub Smid / Veronika Lalova | Czech Republic |
37 | Edvardas Racius / Jekaterina Plikosova | Lithuania |
38 | Andras Szeles / Alexandra Dane | Hungary |
39 | Jan Grombyrik / Radka Vajova | Czech Republic |
40 | Vaclav Melc / Barbora Pospisilova | Czech Republic |
41 | Mikhail Ostryakov / Olga Tarasova | Russia |
42 | Volodymyr Semenov / Kateryna Volkova | Ukraine |
43 | Pavel Kovac / Tereza Kozinkova | Czech Republic |
44 | Liudas Nekrosius / Karolina Balckute | Lithuania |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V5.9.