Budapest Open 2006
On 11.11.2006 in Budapest.Youth Standard
Marks of final round | |||||||||||||||||
No. | Adjudicators | Calculation | Place | Sum | |||||||||||||
B | C | D | F | G | H | I | K | L | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | |||||
Waltz | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 3,0 | 3,0 | ||
2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 | ||
3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 | ||
5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4,0 | 4,0 | ||
Tango | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | 3,0 | 6,0 | ||
2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 1,0 | 3,0 | ||
3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 2,0 | 3,0 | ||
5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4,0 | 8,0 | ||
Viennese Waltz | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 3,0 | 9,0 | ||
2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 2,0 | 5,0 | ||
3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 1,0 | 4,0 | ||
5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4,0 | 12,0 | ||
Slowfox | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | 3,0 | 12,0 | ||
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | 1,0 | 6,0 | ||
3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 2,0 | 6,0 | ||
5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4,0 | 16,0 | ||
Quickstep | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 3,0 | 15,0 | ||
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 2,0 | 8,0 | ||
3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 1,0 | 7,0 | ||
5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4,0 | 20,0 | ||
Adjudicators | |||||||||||||||||
B: Alberto Pregnolato (Italy), C: Asis Khadjeh-Nouri (Germany), D: Igor Gutowski (Ukraine), F: Sergejs Sinkins (Latvia), G: Jaroslav Kucera (Czech Republic), H: Peter Ivanic (Slovakia), I: Petr Horácek (Slovakia), K: Závodszky Péterné (Hungary), L: László Öze (Hungary) | |||||||||||||||||
Organization | |||||||||||||||||
Cmp: Anita Rozgonyi (Hungary), Chm: Carlos Freitag (Spain) |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V6.3a.