International DanceSport Federation
Table of Results
 
Date & Location:29.10.06  -  Moscow 
Competition:Adult  Standard
Number of Couples:331
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 1 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 3 4 5 7 10 11 12 14 15 18 19 22 23 24 26
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 5000410450*1452
BWilfried Scheible 4300130355*3140
CPetru Gozun 1111220442*2542
DPeter Loja 3301120012*4353
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5000240050*5514
FLasse Odegaard 2100550040*5521
GNatalia Pasha 0300050251*5222
HGreg Smith 2000330042*5503
IShawn Tay 1203040222*4412
JAndrey Todorov 0100350053*3331
KKatia Vanone 3000420030*5442
LVirginijus Visockas 0100150053*1544
MYuri Sivers 3002020441*5333
Result 1. Round 29151726430195221*48493829
Qualified Couple No. 3---- 11-- 15- 19 22 23 24 26
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 1----2--4-50320
BWilfried Scheible 4----2--4-32241
CPetru Gozun 1----5--5-54310
DPeter Loja 0----0--2-00300
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0----5--5-45400
FLasse Odegaard 0----4--0-51200
GNatalia Pasha 0----5--4-34300
HGreg Smith 0----0--0-50300
IShawn Tay 0----2--1-32201
JAndrey Todorov 0----1--0-11400
KKatia Vanone 1----0--2-51102
LVirginijus Visockas 0----5--5-51420
MYuri Sivers 4----2--5-24521
Result 2. Round 11----33--37-462539115
Qualified Couple No. ----- 11-- 15- 19- 23--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -----2--4-3-2--
BWilfried Scheible -----0--3-3-1--
CPetru Gozun -----2--3-5-3--
DPeter Loja -----0--2-2-1--
EAndrzej Mierzwa -----5--3-5-1--
FLasse Odegaard -----0--0-5-0--
GNatalia Pasha -----5--0-2-1--
HGreg Smith -----0--0-5-0--
IShawn Tay -----0--0-3-2--
JAndrey Todorov -----0--0-1-3--
KKatia Vanone -----1--0-4-1--
LVirginijus Visockas -----5--3-5-1--
MYuri Sivers -----2--4-3-3--
Result 3. Round -----22--22-46-19--
Qualified Couple No. ---------- 19----
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----------1----
BWilfried Scheible ----------2----
CPetru Gozun ----------5----
DPeter Loja ----------1----
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----------5----
FLasse Odegaard ----------4----
GNatalia Pasha ----------0----
HGreg Smith ----------5----
IShawn Tay ----------0----
JAndrey Todorov ----------0----
KKatia Vanone ----------5----
LVirginijus Visockas ----------0----
MYuri Sivers ----------1----
Result 4. Round ----------29----
Qualified Couple No. ---------- 19----
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----------0----
BWilfried Scheible ----------1----
CPetru Gozun ----------1----
DPeter Loja ----------0----
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----------0----
FLasse Odegaard ----------0----
GNatalia Pasha ----------0----
HGreg Smith ----------4----
IShawn Tay ----------1----
JAndrey Todorov ----------0----
KKatia Vanone ----------3----
LVirginijus Visockas ----------0----
MYuri Sivers ----------1----
Result 5. Round ----------11----
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 3 4 5 7 10 11 12 14 15 18 19 22 23 24 26
Place from 157.245.316.286.189. 70.324.220. 70.209. 22.108. 79.157.177.
to 164.250.323.288.191. 73.331.221. 73.215. 23.109.-164.178.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 2 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 30 31 35 38 43 45 46 47 48 50 52 55 57 58 59
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 1522141**302414
BWilfried Scheible 2143240**103432
CPetru Gozun 1332132**202522
DPeter Loja 2512150**400531
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0505050**503502
FLasse Odegaard 0514320**503205
GNatalia Pasha 2354550**303201
HGreg Smith 0533050**403423
IShawn Tay 1544050**203242
JAndrey Todorov 1543140**504314
KKatia Vanone 3500441**505322
LVirginijus Visockas 1523130**303523
MYuri Sivers 2344551**202054
Result 1. Round 1655333924545**44036442535
Qualified Couple No. - 31 35 38- 45- 47 48 50- 55 57- 59
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -311-5-3*2-42-1
BWilfried Scheible -222-2-4*1-04-3
CPetru Gozun -002-3-4*0-34-4
DPeter Loja -002-2-0*1-21-0
EAndrzej Mierzwa -550-5-5*5-00-0
FLasse Odegaard -300-1-5*5-42-2
GNatalia Pasha -410-5-1*1-22-4
HGreg Smith -500-4-5*5-10-2
IShawn Tay -521-3-2*1-22-3
JAndrey Todorov -424-4-4*5-12-0
KKatia Vanone -400-4-5*4-35-0
LVirginijus Visockas -201-5-5*3-05-0
MYuri Sivers -343-5-4*4-41-1
Result 2. Round -401716-48-47*37-2630-20
Qualified Couple No. - 31--- 45- 47 48 50-- 57--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -2---1-150--4--
BWilfried Scheible -1---2-332--2--
CPetru Gozun -1---5-453--1--
DPeter Loja -1---4-040--0--
EAndrzej Mierzwa -0---0-551--0--
FLasse Odegaard -0---0-555--0--
GNatalia Pasha -2---5-050--1--
HGreg Smith -3---1-541--0--
IShawn Tay -5---2-412--1--
JAndrey Todorov -0---0-345--0--
KKatia Vanone -4---5-552--1--
LVirginijus Visockas -0---5-450--1--
MYuri Sivers -4---5-352--0--
Result 3. Round -23---35-425623--11--
Qualified Couple No. ----- 45- 47 48------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -----4-22------
BWilfried Scheible -----3-21------
CPetru Gozun -----5-05------
DPeter Loja -----2-03------
EAndrzej Mierzwa -----0-05------
FLasse Odegaard -----0-02------
GNatalia Pasha -----5-05------
HGreg Smith -----0-32------
IShawn Tay -----1-01------
JAndrey Todorov -----0-15------
KKatia Vanone -----5-55------
LVirginijus Visockas -----5-05------
MYuri Sivers -----5-15------
Result 4. Round -----35-1446------
Qualified Couple No. ----- 45-- 48------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -----0--3------
BWilfried Scheible -----4--1------
CPetru Gozun -----5--5------
DPeter Loja -----1--2------
EAndrzej Mierzwa -----0--5------
FLasse Odegaard -----0--0------
GNatalia Pasha -----5--5------
HGreg Smith -----0--0------
IShawn Tay -----1--1------
JAndrey Todorov -----0--5------
KKatia Vanone -----2--1------
LVirginijus Visockas -----1--3------
MYuri Sivers -----5--4------
Result 5. Round -----24--35------
Qualified Couple No. -------- 48------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer --------0------
BWilfried Scheible --------0------
CPetru Gozun --------1------
DPeter Loja --------0------
EAndrzej Mierzwa --------2------
FLasse Odegaard --------0------
GNatalia Pasha --------4------
HGreg Smith --------0------
IShawn Tay --------0------
JAndrey Todorov --------2------
KKatia Vanone --------0------
LVirginijus Visockas --------0------
MYuri Sivers --------3------
Result 6. Round --------12------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 30 31 35 38 43 45 46 47 48 50 52 55 57 58 59
Place from 232. 66.137.141.195. 16.296. 43. 10. 66.324.102. 93.192.126.
to 244. 69.140.147.201. 17.301. 46.- 69.331.107. 94.194.130.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 3 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 65 67 70 73 74 75 77 83 84 85 88 91 92 93 98
AClauspeter Brunnbauer *31124442001000
BWilfried Scheible *22212432123011
CPetru Gozun *23403531101010
DPeter Loja *24214553212002
EAndrzej Mierzwa *04105550203000
FLasse Odegaard *12315551201000
GNatalia Pasha *44115550103401
HGreg Smith *44005550002000
IShawn Tay *24105252010100
JAndrey Todorov *31204151210401
KKatia Vanone *05104451332001
LVirginijus Visockas *04305451001510
MYuri Sivers *22103412011530
Result 1. Round *254022654535616149201966
Qualified Couple No. 65- 70-- 75 77 83-------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 5-0--235-------
BWilfried Scheible 3-0--250-------
CPetru Gozun 4-3--245-------
DPeter Loja 1-1--433-------
EAndrzej Mierzwa 4-0--455-------
FLasse Odegaard 4-0--445-------
GNatalia Pasha 4-1--335-------
HGreg Smith 5-2--523-------
IShawn Tay 4-2--353-------
JAndrey Todorov 3-0--025-------
KKatia Vanone 2-2--345-------
LVirginijus Visockas 5-2--435-------
MYuri Sivers 5-3--412-------
Result 2. Round 49-16--404451-------
Qualified Couple No. 65---- 75 77 83-------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 4----133-------
BWilfried Scheible 2----321-------
CPetru Gozun 4----115-------
DPeter Loja 2----222-------
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5----014-------
FLasse Odegaard 2----125-------
GNatalia Pasha 2----105-------
HGreg Smith 2----303-------
IShawn Tay 2----141-------
JAndrey Todorov 0----032-------
KKatia Vanone 0----243-------
LVirginijus Visockas 5----005-------
MYuri Sivers 3----202-------
Result 3. Round 33----172241-------
Qualified Couple No. 65------ 83-------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 1------0-------
BWilfried Scheible 1------1-------
CPetru Gozun 2------3-------
DPeter Loja 1------3-------
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5------0-------
FLasse Odegaard 0------0-------
GNatalia Pasha 0------5-------
HGreg Smith 0------0-------
IShawn Tay 1------3-------
JAndrey Todorov 0------1-------
KKatia Vanone 0------0-------
LVirginijus Visockas 0------3-------
MYuri Sivers 3------2-------
Result 4. Round 14------21-------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 5. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 65 67 70 73 74 75 77 83 84 85 88 91 92 93 98
Place from 43.192.141.207.289. 80. 70. 32.232.251.277.216.220.289.289.
to 46.194.147.208.295. 81. 73. 35.244.257.280.219.221.295.295.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 4 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 101 105 109 114 115 117 119 120 122 123 124 128 129 132 134
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 3414*0*4433*420
BWilfried Scheible 2223*0*4552*303
CPetru Gozun 2333*0*5533*211
DPeter Loja 1511*0*2544*340
EAndrzej Mierzwa 2534*0*0534*540
FLasse Odegaard 4404*0*3434*440
GNatalia Pasha 2101*0*3413*330
HGreg Smith 2505*0*3553*510
IShawn Tay 3535*0*1443*150
JAndrey Todorov 4504*1*1523*030
KKatia Vanone 0504*0*2432*421
LVirginijus Visockas 0515*0*1522*540
MYuri Sivers 2322*0*3323*210
Result 1. Round 27521645*1*32584039*41345
Qualified Couple No. -105-114115-119120122123124128129132-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -4-2*-*3321530-
BWilfried Scheible -4-3*-*3214331-
CPetru Gozun -3-0*-*1202122-
DPeter Loja -4-1*-*0302400-
EAndrzej Mierzwa -5-0*-*0510540-
FLasse Odegaard -4-1*-*0213303-
GNatalia Pasha -0-0*-*1312441-
HGreg Smith -5-1*-*0131541-
IShawn Tay -5-2*-*0001104-
JAndrey Todorov -5-1*-*0310402-
KKatia Vanone -1-1*-*0100532-
LVirginijus Visockas -4-4*-*0401514-
MYuri Sivers -1-0*-*4311100-
Result 2. Round -45-16*-*12321118462420-
Qualified Couple No. -105--115-119-122--128---
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -3--5-5-3--2---
BWilfried Scheible -2--4-5-3--5---
CPetru Gozun -4--5-3-2--4---
DPeter Loja -0--4-2-3--4---
EAndrzej Mierzwa -2--5-0-5--5---
FLasse Odegaard -0--5-5-0--2---
GNatalia Pasha -0--4-5-2--3---
HGreg Smith -1--5-5-0--4---
IShawn Tay -5--2-5-5--0---
JAndrey Todorov -4--4-4-5--4---
KKatia Vanone -0--5-5-3--2---
LVirginijus Visockas -1--5-5-5--5---
MYuri Sivers -1--5-4-1--1---
Result 3. Round -23--58-53-37--41---
Qualified Couple No. ----115-119-122--128---
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----5-5-0--2---
BWilfried Scheible ----5-4-1--2---
CPetru Gozun ----3-4-2--2---
DPeter Loja ----3-3-3--1---
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----5-0-5--5---
FLasse Odegaard ----5-5-0--3---
GNatalia Pasha ----4-5-0--4---
HGreg Smith ----5-4-0--4---
IShawn Tay ----2-3-4--1---
JAndrey Todorov ----5-5-0--3---
KKatia Vanone ----5-5-0--0---
LVirginijus Visockas ----4-3-2--4---
MYuri Sivers ----5-2-0--3---
Result 4. Round ----56-48-17--34---
Qualified Couple No. ----115-119----128---
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----5-5----2---
BWilfried Scheible ----4-0----1---
CPetru Gozun ----0-5----4---
DPeter Loja ----0-3----3---
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----0-0----0---
FLasse Odegaard ----5-5----0---
GNatalia Pasha ----1-5----0---
HGreg Smith ----5-5----0---
IShawn Tay ----1-2----0---
JAndrey Todorov ----4-2----0---
KKatia Vanone ----4-5----0---
LVirginijus Visockas ----2-4----1---
MYuri Sivers ----2-2----0---
Result 5. Round ----33-43----11---
Qualified Couple No. ----115-119--------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----3-1--------
BWilfried Scheible ----1-0--------
CPetru Gozun ----0-0--------
DPeter Loja ----2-2--------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----0-0--------
FLasse Odegaard ----2-4--------
GNatalia Pasha ----1-3--------
HGreg Smith ----3-2--------
IShawn Tay ----1-2--------
JAndrey Todorov ----2-0--------
KKatia Vanone ----0-5--------
LVirginijus Visockas ----2-3--------
MYuri Sivers ----1-3--------
Result 6. Round ----18-25--------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 101105109114115117119120122123124128129132134
Place from 187. 66.232.141. 9.316. 8.153. 38.157.135. 22.110.126.296.
to 188. 69.244.147.-323.-156. 39.164.136. 23.115.130.301.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 5 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 136 139 141 142 143 149 150 153 156 161 165 167 168 169 173
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 410053550001420
BWilfried Scheible 120155421202421
CPetru Gozun 331131541044301
DPeter Loja 412322312014313
EAndrzej Mierzwa 000054550005510
FLasse Odegaard 200052550025500
GNatalia Pasha 401154341005410
HGreg Smith 500053550015420
IShawn Tay 501141514014523
JAndrey Todorov 410452541103532
KKatia Vanone 400054531015513
LVirginijus Visockas 511142550005510
MYuri Sivers 305323453024304
Result 1. Round 4491115553659491431252551617
Qualified Couple No. 136---143149150153---167168--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 4---5045---13--
BWilfried Scheible 2---4021---01--
CPetru Gozun 3---3055---45--
DPeter Loja 4---2120---13--
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0---4045---35--
FLasse Odegaard 5---5054---35--
GNatalia Pasha 3---5202---54--
HGreg Smith 4---4253---05--
IShawn Tay 3---4151---12--
JAndrey Todorov 4---5051---15--
KKatia Vanone 2---5150---33--
LVirginijus Visockas 2---1045---01--
MYuri Sivers 0---2045---23--
Result 2. Round 36---4975037---2445--
Qualified Couple No. 136---143-150153----168--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 2---4-34----1--
BWilfried Scheible 4---3-11----2--
CPetru Gozun 3---1-41----3--
DPeter Loja 3---1-20----2--
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0---3-55----5--
FLasse Odegaard 5---1-40----5--
GNatalia Pasha 3---4-32----3--
HGreg Smith 0---4-20----4--
IShawn Tay 2---3-30----4--
JAndrey Todorov 5---3-00----5--
KKatia Vanone 1---3-00----4--
LVirginijus Visockas 0---0-00----3--
MYuri Sivers 1---2-43----3--
Result 3. Round 29---32-3116----44--
Qualified Couple No. ----143-------168--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----1-------1--
BWilfried Scheible ----2-------2--
CPetru Gozun ----1-------2--
DPeter Loja ----2-------4--
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----0-------0--
FLasse Odegaard ----0-------5--
GNatalia Pasha ----1-------0--
HGreg Smith ----3-------1--
IShawn Tay ----1-------3--
JAndrey Todorov ----0-------5--
KKatia Vanone ----0-------1--
LVirginijus Visockas ----2-------0--
MYuri Sivers ----3-------1--
Result 4. Round ----16-------25--
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 5. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 136139141142143149150153156161165167168169173
Place from 55.277.265.245. 40.174. 50. 82.251.305.261.110. 28.232.225.
to 57.280.270.250. 42.175.- 85.257.311.264.115.-244.231.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 6 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 177 181 183 184 185 188 193 201 204 207 210 211 216 217 222
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 03041304*133*50
BWilfried Scheible 21142212*015*51
CPetru Gozun 03131305*014*45
DPeter Loja 12141303*023*30
EAndrzej Mierzwa 14000504*005*51
FLasse Odegaard 02040302*225*50
GNatalia Pasha 01051302*223*52
HGreg Smith 01020502*413*50
IShawn Tay 03010503*323*41
JAndrey Todorov 02030502*405*52
KKatia Vanone 02010401*044*50
LVirginijus Visockas 01020405*005*52
MYuri Sivers 02040500*033*52
Result 1. Round 427337650135*162151*6116
Qualified Couple No. ---184-188-201204--211216217-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---0-2-1*--2*4-
BWilfried Scheible ---4-1-2*--4*3-
CPetru Gozun ---1-3-3*--4*4-
DPeter Loja ---2-2-0*--3*4-
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---0-0-5*--5*5-
FLasse Odegaard ---0-2-1*--5*5-
GNatalia Pasha ---2-1-2*--4*4-
HGreg Smith ---0-2-1*--2*3-
IShawn Tay ---0-3-1*--3*4-
JAndrey Todorov ---0-5-0*--4*5-
KKatia Vanone ---1-2-2*--3*4-
LVirginijus Visockas ---0-4-1*--2*2-
MYuri Sivers ---2-3-1*--3*5-
Result 2. Round ---12-30-20*--44*52-
Qualified Couple No. -----188--204--211216217-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -----0--5--152-
BWilfried Scheible -----0--5--531-
CPetru Gozun -----3--5--543-
DPeter Loja -----1--5--344-
EAndrzej Mierzwa -----0--5--155-
FLasse Odegaard -----0--5--454-
GNatalia Pasha -----2--5--153-
HGreg Smith -----0--4--251-
IShawn Tay -----2--5--334-
JAndrey Todorov -----1--4--553-
KKatia Vanone -----0--5--450-
LVirginijus Visockas -----1--5--450-
MYuri Sivers -----3--5--552-
Result 3. Round -----13--63--435932-
Qualified Couple No. --------204--211216217-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer --------5--053-
BWilfried Scheible --------5--422-
CPetru Gozun --------5--143-
DPeter Loja --------5--344-
EAndrzej Mierzwa --------5--054-
FLasse Odegaard --------5--050-
GNatalia Pasha --------5--050-
HGreg Smith --------5--050-
IShawn Tay --------5--234-
JAndrey Todorov --------5--150-
KKatia Vanone --------5--050-
LVirginijus Visockas --------5--150-
MYuri Sivers --------5--231-
Result 4. Round --------65--145621-
Qualified Couple No. --------204---216--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer --------5---1--
BWilfried Scheible --------5---1--
CPetru Gozun --------5---1--
DPeter Loja --------5---5--
EAndrzej Mierzwa --------5---1--
FLasse Odegaard --------5---5--
GNatalia Pasha --------5---4--
HGreg Smith --------5---4--
IShawn Tay --------5---3--
JAndrey Todorov --------5---3--
KKatia Vanone --------5---5--
LVirginijus Visockas --------5---2--
MYuri Sivers --------4---3--
Result 5. Round --------64---38--
Qualified Couple No. --------204---216--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer --------5---3--
BWilfried Scheible --------5---2--
CPetru Gozun --------5---1--
DPeter Loja --------4---4--
EAndrzej Mierzwa --------5---0--
FLasse Odegaard --------5---5--
GNatalia Pasha --------4---4--
HGreg Smith --------5---4--
IShawn Tay --------5---1--
JAndrey Todorov --------5---3--
KKatia Vanone --------5---2--
LVirginijus Visockas --------5---3--
MYuri Sivers --------5---1--
Result 6. Round --------63---33--
Qualified Couple No. --------204---216--
Sum of places in final -------- 7--- 29--
Couple No. 177181183184185188193201204207210211216217222
Place from 302.187.305.153.289. 88.316.126. 1.232.209. 43. 6. 32.232.
to 304.188.311.156.295. 90.323.130.-244.215. 46.- 35.244.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 7 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 228 229 232 233 238 240 242 243 246 252 255 257 259 261 262
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 002232325123153
BWilfried Scheible 102313442124151
CPetru Gozun 103313231532132
DPeter Loja 125112223034153
EAndrzej Mierzwa 205203540105043
FLasse Odegaard 203212130124055
GNatalia Pasha 224221340102045
HGreg Smith 005410352025153
IShawn Tay 304422221322033
JAndrey Todorov 102432034023131
KKatia Vanone 103312331225153
LVirginijus Visockas 103340451003054
MYuri Sivers 111431534102042
Result 1. Round 1654237232337432416204475638
Qualified Couple No. --232233--242243---257-261262
AClauspeter Brunnbauer --11--13---2-23
BWilfried Scheible --11--13---3-10
CPetru Gozun --24--32---2-41
DPeter Loja --00--12---2-21
EAndrzej Mierzwa --00--00---5-50
FLasse Odegaard --03--34---2-50
GNatalia Pasha --12--32---4-35
HGreg Smith --21--12---5-52
IShawn Tay --35--03---4-42
JAndrey Todorov --33--20---5-51
KKatia Vanone --22--42---1-55
LVirginijus Visockas --21--23---2-32
MYuri Sivers --21--53---3-21
Result 2. Round --1924--2629---40-4623
Qualified Couple No. -----------257-261-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -----------2-3-
BWilfried Scheible -----------0-1-
CPetru Gozun -----------2-3-
DPeter Loja -----------3-4-
EAndrzej Mierzwa -----------0-2-
FLasse Odegaard -----------0-5-
GNatalia Pasha -----------1-5-
HGreg Smith -----------4-5-
IShawn Tay -----------2-2-
JAndrey Todorov -----------2-4-
KKatia Vanone -----------0-5-
LVirginijus Visockas -----------1-2-
MYuri Sivers -----------4-3-
Result 3. Round -----------21-44-
Qualified Couple No. -------------261-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -------------2-
BWilfried Scheible -------------1-
CPetru Gozun -------------2-
DPeter Loja -------------2-
EAndrzej Mierzwa -------------0-
FLasse Odegaard -------------0-
GNatalia Pasha -------------1-
HGreg Smith -------------5-
IShawn Tay -------------2-
JAndrey Todorov -------------0-
KKatia Vanone -------------5-
LVirginijus Visockas -------------0-
MYuri Sivers -------------3-
Result 4. Round -------------23-
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 5. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 228229232233238240242243246252255257259261262
Place from 232.296.131.110.202.202.102. 97.195.232.216. 74.286. 30.116.
to 244.301.134.115.206.206.107.100.201.244.219. 76.288. 31.117.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 8 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 264 265 272 273 274 277 281 282 284 285 286 289 290 292 299
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 15*300532154000
BWilfried Scheible 35*222341041030
CPetru Gozun 23*401450233011
DPeter Loja 03*420342145002
EAndrzej Mierzwa 04*540251121011
FLasse Odegaard 05*520352134000
GNatalia Pasha 23*220043223043
HGreg Smith 05*500142253000
IShawn Tay 12*420442344021
JAndrey Todorov 25*520441124101
KKatia Vanone 04*420223125210
LVirginijus Visockas 35*520034141000
MYuri Sivers 25*510341130051
Result 1. Round 1654*5321334512417433831710
Qualified Couple No. -265272273--281282--286289---
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -3*2--23--41---
BWilfried Scheible -4*1--53--11---
CPetru Gozun -5*2--51--22---
DPeter Loja -1*1--13--20---
EAndrzej Mierzwa -5*5--04--00---
FLasse Odegaard -5*3--14--02---
GNatalia Pasha -2*1--22--22---
HGreg Smith -4*4--01--30---
IShawn Tay -2*0--04--23---
JAndrey Todorov -4*3--04--01---
KKatia Vanone -4*3--10--00---
LVirginijus Visockas -5*3--14--00---
MYuri Sivers -2*4--14--10---
Result 2. Round -46*32--1937--1712---
Qualified Couple No. -265272273---282-------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -221---4-------
BWilfried Scheible -323---2-------
CPetru Gozun -241---1-------
DPeter Loja -233---4-------
EAndrzej Mierzwa -055---4-------
FLasse Odegaard -540---0-------
GNatalia Pasha -040---2-------
HGreg Smith -252---0-------
IShawn Tay -211---2-------
JAndrey Todorov -142---1-------
KKatia Vanone -352---0-------
LVirginijus Visockas -240---4-------
MYuri Sivers -105---5-------
Result 3. Round -254325---29-------
Qualified Couple No. --272------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer --4------------
BWilfried Scheible --1------------
CPetru Gozun --5------------
DPeter Loja --3------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa --5------------
FLasse Odegaard --4------------
GNatalia Pasha --5------------
HGreg Smith --0------------
IShawn Tay --1------------
JAndrey Todorov --5------------
KKatia Vanone --3------------
LVirginijus Visockas --4------------
MYuri Sivers --0------------
Result 4. Round --40------------
Qualified Couple No. --272------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer --1------------
BWilfried Scheible --0------------
CPetru Gozun --3------------
DPeter Loja --1------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa --5------------
FLasse Odegaard --1------------
GNatalia Pasha --5------------
HGreg Smith --1------------
IShawn Tay --2------------
JAndrey Todorov --2------------
KKatia Vanone --1------------
LVirginijus Visockas --2------------
MYuri Sivers --2------------
Result 5. Round --26------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 264265272273274277281282284285286289290292299
Place from 232. 61. 15. 61.209.305.131. 55.195.225.137.153.305.225.271.
to 244. 64.- 64.215.311.134. 57.201.231.140.156.311.231.276.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 9 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 305 306 307 308 310 312 314 316 318 323 326 327 330 335 339
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 05055104*211054
BWilfried Scheible 23054102*323124
CPetru Gozun 24143002*510253
DPeter Loja 32133103*420045
EAndrzej Mierzwa 35055004*401015
FLasse Odegaard 15054004*042015
GNatalia Pasha 13053205*144045
HGreg Smith 14254005*230011
IShawn Tay 12145104*302005
JAndrey Todorov 04144005*312021
KKatia Vanone 34455103*321123
LVirginijus Visockas 25054002*511025
MYuri Sivers 23044105*431133
Result 1. Round 21491059538048*39241853249
Qualified Couple No. -306-308310--316318323---335339
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -3-23--2*2---14
BWilfried Scheible -3-25--2*3---33
CPetru Gozun -2-53--2*5---24
DPeter Loja -1-11--3*2---15
EAndrzej Mierzwa -5-45--0*0---05
FLasse Odegaard -2-54--1*2---04
GNatalia Pasha -3-52--4*1---02
HGreg Smith -2-53--4*1---03
IShawn Tay -3-45--3*1---04
JAndrey Todorov -1-54--2*0---05
KKatia Vanone -0-44--1*3---13
LVirginijus Visockas -5-52--1*1---03
MYuri Sivers -3-24--4*3---33
Result 2. Round -33-4945--29*24---1148
Qualified Couple No. -306-308310---318-----339
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -2-11---5-----5
BWilfried Scheible -0-03---5-----4
CPetru Gozun -2-52---5-----3
DPeter Loja -3-32---2-----2
EAndrzej Mierzwa -0-51---5-----0
FLasse Odegaard -1-51---5-----4
GNatalia Pasha -2-51---5-----0
HGreg Smith -2-50---5-----0
IShawn Tay -0-43---5-----5
JAndrey Todorov -1-42---5-----5
KKatia Vanone -2-42---5-----2
LVirginijus Visockas -2-52---5-----0
MYuri Sivers -3-52---5-----0
Result 3. Round -20-5122---62-----30
Qualified Couple No. ---308----318------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---3----5------
BWilfried Scheible ---3----5------
CPetru Gozun ---5----5------
DPeter Loja ---0----4------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---4----5------
FLasse Odegaard ---5----5------
GNatalia Pasha ---5----5------
HGreg Smith ---2----5------
IShawn Tay ---4----5------
JAndrey Todorov ---5----5------
KKatia Vanone ---4----5------
LVirginijus Visockas ---4----5------
MYuri Sivers ---5----5------
Result 4. Round ---49----64------
Qualified Couple No. ---308----318------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---1----5------
BWilfried Scheible ---1----5------
CPetru Gozun ---3----4------
DPeter Loja ---1----5------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---5----5------
FLasse Odegaard ---1----5------
GNatalia Pasha ---5----5------
HGreg Smith ---0----5------
IShawn Tay ---1----5------
JAndrey Todorov ---2----5------
KKatia Vanone ---3----5------
LVirginijus Visockas ---1----5------
MYuri Sivers ---4----5------
Result 5. Round ---28----64------
Qualified Couple No. --------318------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer --------5------
BWilfried Scheible --------5------
CPetru Gozun --------5------
DPeter Loja --------5------
EAndrzej Mierzwa --------5------
FLasse Odegaard --------5------
GNatalia Pasha --------4------
HGreg Smith --------5------
IShawn Tay --------5------
JAndrey Todorov --------5------
KKatia Vanone --------5------
LVirginijus Visockas --------5------
MYuri Sivers --------5------
Result 6. Round --------64------
Qualified Couple No. --------318------
Sum of places in final -------- 8------
Couple No. 305306307308310312314316318323326327330335339
Place from 209. 77.271. 14. 70.281.324. 97. 2.110.195.222.296.157. 51.
to 215. 78.276.- 73.285.331.100.-115.201.224.301.164. 54.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 10 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 341 342 348 354 356 358 359 362 363 368 374 378 380 382 385
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 344114002500535
BWilfried Scheible 242032240511343
CPetru Gozun 423213103303543
DPeter Loja 144232022312553
EAndrzej Mierzwa 415205100500555
FLasse Odegaard 454004100501555
GNatalia Pasha 320412102421345
HGreg Smith 254005000500245
IShawn Tay 315204110412444
JAndrey Todorov 525014213303335
KKatia Vanone 212114011404544
LVirginijus Visockas 254005011503555
MYuri Sivers 014303122501344
Result 1. Round 35374617114710121656521535456
Qualified Couple No. 341342348--358---368--380382385
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 014--2---2--131
BWilfried Scheible 133--1---2--114
CPetru Gozun 011--5---1--314
DPeter Loja 042--1---2--215
EAndrzej Mierzwa 000--4---2--003
FLasse Odegaard 110--2---4--213
GNatalia Pasha 212--2---3--214
HGreg Smith 001--5---5--002
IShawn Tay 204--4---2--014
JAndrey Todorov 221--0---2--113
KKatia Vanone 012--3---3--203
LVirginijus Visockas 131--1---2--025
MYuri Sivers 001--1---1--144
Result 2. Round 91722--31---31--151645
Qualified Couple No. -----358---368----385
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -----0---1----2
BWilfried Scheible -----1---2----2
CPetru Gozun -----2---1----3
DPeter Loja -----1---0----4
EAndrzej Mierzwa -----1---1----0
FLasse Odegaard -----0---0----3
GNatalia Pasha -----0---1----4
HGreg Smith -----3---0----0
IShawn Tay -----1---2----2
JAndrey Todorov -----0---1----1
KKatia Vanone -----4---1----1
LVirginijus Visockas -----2---1----3
MYuri Sivers -----1---1----5
Result 3. Round -----16---12----30
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 4. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 5. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 341342348354356358359362363368374378380382385
Place from 168.137.118.225.265. 82.271.261.232. 91.296.209.148.141. 51.
to 171.140.121.231.270. 85.276.264.244. 92.301.215.149.147. 54.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 11 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 388 391 393 394 400 401 403 406 408 410 412 413 416 417 423
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 3404052441*311*
BWilfried Scheible 3405041232*011*
CPetru Gozun 0405031232*222*
DPeter Loja 3202152320*322*
EAndrzej Mierzwa 2505040502*301*
FLasse Odegaard 2304030423*310*
GNatalia Pasha 2305051521*130*
HGreg Smith 2103051540*100*
IShawn Tay 2205042422*420*
JAndrey Todorov 3104051442*111*
KKatia Vanone 4203041542*301*
LVirginijus Visockas 3004051531*030*
MYuri Sivers 2405123300*211*
Result 1. Round 313505425416513318*261710*
Qualified Couple No. 388391-394-401-406408-412---423
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 00-5-3-30-*---*
BWilfried Scheible 21-5-4-01-*---*
CPetru Gozun 01-3-4-00-*---*
DPeter Loja 21-1-2-50-*---*
EAndrzej Mierzwa 00-4-0-40-*---*
FLasse Odegaard 00-4-1-50-*---*
GNatalia Pasha 11-3-3-30-*---*
HGreg Smith 00-3-4-40-*---*
IShawn Tay 30-5-2-40-*---*
JAndrey Todorov 00-4-4-50-*---*
KKatia Vanone 11-3-2-00-*---*
LVirginijus Visockas 01-4-1-31-*---*
MYuri Sivers 10-3-4-21-*---*
Result 2. Round 106-47-34-383-*---*
Qualified Couple No. ---394-401-406--412---423
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---4-1-1--4---5
BWilfried Scheible ---3-2-3--5---4
CPetru Gozun ---3-2-1--5---4
DPeter Loja ---3-2-1--3---4
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---5-0-0--5---5
FLasse Odegaard ---1-0-5--5---5
GNatalia Pasha ---1-0-1--4---5
HGreg Smith ---0-3-0--1---5
IShawn Tay ---5-1-2--1---4
JAndrey Todorov ---5-1-1--5---2
KKatia Vanone ---3-0-0--5---5
LVirginijus Visockas ---1-1-0--5---5
MYuri Sivers ---3-0-1--4---3
Result 3. Round ---37-13-16--52---56
Qualified Couple No. ---394------412---423
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---4------5---5
BWilfried Scheible ---0------5---2
CPetru Gozun ---0------5---2
DPeter Loja ---1------2---3
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---0------5---5
FLasse Odegaard ---0------5---5
GNatalia Pasha ---0------3---3
HGreg Smith ---0------0---4
IShawn Tay ---3------0---5
JAndrey Todorov ---0------3---2
KKatia Vanone ---0------1---4
LVirginijus Visockas ---0------5---5
MYuri Sivers ---2------0---1
Result 4. Round ---10------39---46
Qualified Couple No. ----------412---423
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----------3---3
BWilfried Scheible ----------4---4
CPetru Gozun ----------4---2
DPeter Loja ----------2---5
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----------1---5
FLasse Odegaard ----------0---5
GNatalia Pasha ----------0---1
HGreg Smith ----------0---2
IShawn Tay ----------0---5
JAndrey Todorov ----------0---0
KKatia Vanone ----------0---4
LVirginijus Visockas ----------5---2
MYuri Sivers ----------2---0
Result 5. Round ----------21---38
Qualified Couple No. --------------423
AClauspeter Brunnbauer --------------0
BWilfried Scheible --------------0
CPetru Gozun --------------0
DPeter Loja --------------3
EAndrzej Mierzwa --------------1
FLasse Odegaard --------------1
GNatalia Pasha --------------0
HGreg Smith --------------0
IShawn Tay --------------2
JAndrey Todorov --------------0
KKatia Vanone --------------0
LVirginijus Visockas --------------0
MYuri Sivers --------------1
Result 6. Round --------------8
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 388391393394400401403406408410412413416417423
Place from 165.176.324. 48.312. 88.232. 82.179.222. 18.189.225.271. 12.
to 167.-331.-315. 90.244. 85.-224. 19.191.231.276.-
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 12 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 424 428 434 435 436 437 440 442 446 448 450 454 456 458 461
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 200*34*20402130
BWilfried Scheible 340*54*33402350
CPetru Gozun 421*43*44400130
DPeter Loja 321*34*20201142
EAndrzej Mierzwa 410*55*10504041
FLasse Odegaard 530*52*50501012
GNatalia Pasha 420*55*50202211
HGreg Smith 430*55*41500052
IShawn Tay 310*44*40503050
JAndrey Todorov 410*54*31405011
KKatia Vanone 310*53*21402252
LVirginijus Visockas 410*55*30500150
MYuri Sivers 330*55*11501223
Result 1. Round 46242*5953*391154023134414
Qualified Couple No. 424--435436437440442-448---458-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 0--531*4-3---2-
BWilfried Scheible 0--144*2-4---5-
CPetru Gozun 3--351*0-3---2-
DPeter Loja 2--244*3-2---5-
EAndrzej Mierzwa 1--555*0-4---0-
FLasse Odegaard 2--443*0-1---2-
GNatalia Pasha 2--522*1-4---2-
HGreg Smith 1--340*4-5---1-
IShawn Tay 2--530*2-2---1-
JAndrey Todorov 1--442*0-2---2-
KKatia Vanone 4--330*0-1---4-
LVirginijus Visockas 1--444*0-5---0-
MYuri Sivers 2--134*0-3---0-
Result 2. Round 21--454830*16-39---26-
Qualified Couple No. ---435436437440--448-----
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---0404--4-----
BWilfried Scheible ---4124--4-----
CPetru Gozun ---1334--1-----
DPeter Loja ---1212--2-----
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---5305--0-----
FLasse Odegaard ---4505--0-----
GNatalia Pasha ---1504--0-----
HGreg Smith ---5404--3-----
IShawn Tay ---5215--4-----
JAndrey Todorov ---4304--3-----
KKatia Vanone ---2105--1-----
LVirginijus Visockas ---4225--1-----
MYuri Sivers ---2323--2-----
Result 3. Round ---38381154--25-----
Qualified Couple No. ---435436-440--------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---02-5--------
BWilfried Scheible ---12-2--------
CPetru Gozun ---03-5--------
DPeter Loja ---24-2--------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---50-5--------
FLasse Odegaard ---54-5--------
GNatalia Pasha ---13-4--------
HGreg Smith ---00-5--------
IShawn Tay ---54-4--------
JAndrey Todorov ---32-4--------
KKatia Vanone ---30-5--------
LVirginijus Visockas ---11-5--------
MYuri Sivers ---24-2--------
Result 4. Round ---2829-53--------
Qualified Couple No. ----436-440--------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----1-4--------
BWilfried Scheible ----0-2--------
CPetru Gozun ----0-5--------
DPeter Loja ----2-1--------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----0-5--------
FLasse Odegaard ----0-0--------
GNatalia Pasha ----0-0--------
HGreg Smith ----0-5--------
IShawn Tay ----2-1--------
JAndrey Todorov ----0-4--------
KKatia Vanone ----0-4--------
LVirginijus Visockas ----0-5--------
MYuri Sivers ----2-2--------
Result 5. Round ----7-38--------
Qualified Couple No. ------440--------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ------2--------
BWilfried Scheible ------4--------
CPetru Gozun ------2--------
DPeter Loja ------1--------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ------0--------
FLasse Odegaard ------0--------
GNatalia Pasha ------0--------
HGreg Smith ------4--------
IShawn Tay ------3--------
JAndrey Todorov ------2--------
KKatia Vanone ------2--------
LVirginijus Visockas ------4--------
MYuri Sivers ------2--------
Result 6. Round ------26--------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 424428434435436437440442446448450454456458461
Place from 122.195.312. 25. 24. 93. 7.141.265. 61.324.202.258.102.251.
to 125.201.315.-- 94.-147.270. 64.331.206.260.107.257.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 13 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 463 465 468 470 473 475 478 480 484 485 486 487 488 490 492
AClauspeter Brunnbauer *14424012103503
BWilfried Scheible *15213012114413
CPetru Gozun *13514114212103
DPeter Loja *02514344124203
EAndrzej Mierzwa *04505105014401
FLasse Odegaard *24314044201403
GNatalia Pasha *44404222100104
HGreg Smith *04505052400402
IShawn Tay *03435112401403
JAndrey Todorov *13515213302402
KKatia Vanone *03405122111404
LVirginijus Visockas *11515025105402
MYuri Sivers *12533024221202
Result 1. Round *12425614561126412382843135
Qualified Couple No. 463-468470-475--484---488-492
AClauspeter Brunnbauer *-44-3--1---1-1
BWilfried Scheible *-31-1--0---2-0
CPetru Gozun *-03-3--0---0-2
DPeter Loja *-22-3--2---1-1
EAndrzej Mierzwa *-14-0--1---0-0
FLasse Odegaard *-33-1--3---0-0
GNatalia Pasha *-22-1--1---1-0
HGreg Smith *-14-2--0---0-1
IShawn Tay *-13-2--3---2-2
JAndrey Todorov *-34-4--1---0-0
KKatia Vanone *-14-4--1---1-1
LVirginijus Visockas *-23-1--4---2-0
MYuri Sivers *-02-5--3---1-1
Result 2. Round *-2339-30--20---11-9
Qualified Couple No. 463--470-475---------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 5--1-2---------
BWilfried Scheible 5--2-1---------
CPetru Gozun 5--3-2---------
DPeter Loja 2--4-0---------
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5--5-0---------
FLasse Odegaard 5--0-0---------
GNatalia Pasha 4--0-0---------
HGreg Smith 5--0-2---------
IShawn Tay 3--2-3---------
JAndrey Todorov 5--1-2---------
KKatia Vanone 5--1-0---------
LVirginijus Visockas 4--1-0---------
MYuri Sivers 3--3-0---------
Result 3. Round 56--23-12---------
Qualified Couple No. 463--------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 5--------------
BWilfried Scheible 5--------------
CPetru Gozun 5--------------
DPeter Loja 5--------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5--------------
FLasse Odegaard 5--------------
GNatalia Pasha 4--------------
HGreg Smith 5--------------
IShawn Tay 5--------------
JAndrey Todorov 4--------------
KKatia Vanone 5--------------
LVirginijus Visockas 5--------------
MYuri Sivers 4--------------
Result 4. Round 62--------------
Qualified Couple No. 463--------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 5--------------
BWilfried Scheible 5--------------
CPetru Gozun 5--------------
DPeter Loja 4--------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5--------------
FLasse Odegaard 5--------------
GNatalia Pasha 3--------------
HGreg Smith 2--------------
IShawn Tay 3--------------
JAndrey Todorov 4--------------
KKatia Vanone 5--------------
LVirginijus Visockas 4--------------
MYuri Sivers 3--------------
Result 5. Round 53--------------
Qualified Couple No. 463--------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 5--------------
BWilfried Scheible 5--------------
CPetru Gozun 5--------------
DPeter Loja 4--------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5--------------
FLasse Odegaard 5--------------
GNatalia Pasha 2--------------
HGreg Smith 1--------------
IShawn Tay 2--------------
JAndrey Todorov 4--------------
KKatia Vanone 5--------------
LVirginijus Visockas 2--------------
MYuri Sivers 1--------------
Result 6. Round 46--------------
Qualified Couple No. 463--------------
Sum of places in final 17--------------
Couple No. 463465468470473475478480484485486487488490492
Place from 3.261.116. 66.251. 91.265.189.126.202.281.182.157.316.168.
to -264.117. 69.257. 92.270.191.130.206.285.186.164.323.171.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 14 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 493 495 504 507 509 510 513 514 517 518 519 521 524 527 529
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 504124053**4410
BWilfried Scheible 232133052**4431
CPetru Gozun 532143044**2350
DPeter Loja 503422142**3431
EAndrzej Mierzwa 511045054**5540
FLasse Odegaard 503332053**3423
GNatalia Pasha 504155055**5441
HGreg Smith 505352054**4411
IShawn Tay 503533041**3221
JAndrey Todorov 421253142**4541
KKatia Vanone 415322043**3320
LVirginijus Visockas 314152042**4420
MYuri Sivers 533320153**3442
Result 1. Round 58144028453635938**47503711
Qualified Couple No. 493-504-509510-514517518519521524527-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 2-1-20-3042331-
BWilfried Scheible 1-0-30-4013202-
CPetru Gozun 1-0-41-4131513-
DPeter Loja 4-3-00-3031351-
EAndrzej Mierzwa 4-0-00-4144150-
FLasse Odegaard 3-0-00-5054320-
GNatalia Pasha 2-2-10-1413313-
HGreg Smith 5-0-10-5053510-
IShawn Tay 2-0-51-5025221-
JAndrey Todorov 1-1-10-4155351-
KKatia Vanone 4-2-00-5052522-
LVirginijus Visockas 0-2-40-5135320-
MYuri Sivers 5-0-10-3234033-
Result 2. Round 34-11-222-51104442383217-
Qualified Couple No. 493------514-518519521524--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 1------1-2042--
BWilfried Scheible 0------2-4431--
CPetru Gozun 2------2-0100--
DPeter Loja 1------2-3134--
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0------1-5000--
FLasse Odegaard 0------5-5140--
GNatalia Pasha 4------1-5143--
HGreg Smith 5------4-4111--
IShawn Tay 0------4-0131--
JAndrey Todorov 0------2-4520--
KKatia Vanone 0------3-4532--
LVirginijus Visockas 1------4-3410--
MYuri Sivers 1------2-2321--
Result 3. Round 15------33-41273015--
Qualified Couple No. -------514-518-----
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -------3-2-----
BWilfried Scheible -------3-0-----
CPetru Gozun -------4-1-----
DPeter Loja -------0-3-----
EAndrzej Mierzwa -------0-5-----
FLasse Odegaard -------5-0-----
GNatalia Pasha -------1-5-----
HGreg Smith -------5-4-----
IShawn Tay -------2-1-----
JAndrey Todorov -------0-3-----
KKatia Vanone -------2-2-----
LVirginijus Visockas -------3-0-----
MYuri Sivers -------1-0-----
Result 4. Round -------29-26-----
Qualified Couple No. -------514-------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -------2-------
BWilfried Scheible -------0-------
CPetru Gozun -------1-------
DPeter Loja -------1-------
EAndrzej Mierzwa -------0-------
FLasse Odegaard -------4-------
GNatalia Pasha -------0-------
HGreg Smith -------2-------
IShawn Tay -------5-------
JAndrey Todorov -------0-------
KKatia Vanone -------0-------
LVirginijus Visockas -------2-------
MYuri Sivers -------1-------
Result 5. Round -------18-------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 493495504507509510513514517518519521524527529
Place from 86.251.157.182.118.180.305. 20.165. 26. 59. 51. 86.137.265.
to 87.257.164.186.121.181.311. 21.167. 27. 60. 54. 87.140.270.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 15 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 531 537 538 542 543 545 548 553 554 556 559 567 568 571 573
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 534144010145545
BWilfried Scheible 432153020133554
CPetru Gozun 350321120255523
DPeter Loja 532033030235352
EAndrzej Mierzwa 245140000054454
FLasse Odegaard 542043120233544
GNatalia Pasha 313233120153521
HGreg Smith 554041020032554
IShawn Tay 535041010055521
JAndrey Todorov 523140100155542
KKatia Vanone 533152101355432
LVirginijus Visockas 434143110054533
MYuri Sivers 532120200454444
Result 1. Round 5642391248248161175653604839
Qualified Couple No. 531537538-543-----559567568571573
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 413-5-----42552
BWilfried Scheible 241-4-----21543
CPetru Gozun 021-2-----43532
DPeter Loja 413-3-----15533
EAndrzej Mierzwa 020-4-----55541
FLasse Odegaard 552-5-----31543
GNatalia Pasha 323-3-----53451
HGreg Smith 420-4-----12550
IShawn Tay 245-3-----31540
JAndrey Todorov 431-5-----43551
KKatia Vanone 102-3-----14551
LVirginijus Visockas 102-4-----54550
MYuri Sivers 433-4-----54534
Result 2. Round 342926-49-----4338645521
Qualified Couple No. 531---543-----559567568571-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 4---5-----2033-
BWilfried Scheible 1---4-----1132-
CPetru Gozun 1---1-----4343-
DPeter Loja 2---4-----2233-
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0---0-----4040-
FLasse Odegaard 5---3-----0055-
GNatalia Pasha 3---2-----5054-
HGreg Smith 2---3-----1055-
IShawn Tay 5---1-----3224-
JAndrey Todorov 3---1-----0055-
KKatia Vanone 0---1-----0353-
LVirginijus Visockas 3---0-----5045-
MYuri Sivers 1---0-----5252-
Result 3. Round 30---25-----32135344-
Qualified Couple No. ----------559-568571-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----------2-54-
BWilfried Scheible ----------1-44-
CPetru Gozun ----------3-21-
DPeter Loja ----------1-13-
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----------0-30-
FLasse Odegaard ----------0-54-
GNatalia Pasha ----------3-21-
HGreg Smith ----------0-55-
IShawn Tay ----------2-55-
JAndrey Todorov ----------0-55-
KKatia Vanone ----------0-21-
LVirginijus Visockas ----------5-24-
MYuri Sivers ----------3-42-
Result 4. Round ----------20-4539-
Qualified Couple No. ------------568571-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ------------31-
BWilfried Scheible ------------43-
CPetru Gozun ------------00-
DPeter Loja ------------32-
EAndrzej Mierzwa ------------20-
FLasse Odegaard ------------41-
GNatalia Pasha ------------01-
HGreg Smith ------------51-
IShawn Tay ------------45-
JAndrey Todorov ------------34-
KKatia Vanone ------------20-
LVirginijus Visockas ------------10-
MYuri Sivers ------------13-
Result 5. Round ------------3221-
Qualified Couple No. ------------568--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ------------0--
BWilfried Scheible ------------0--
CPetru Gozun ------------1--
DPeter Loja ------------2--
EAndrzej Mierzwa ------------2--
FLasse Odegaard ------------1--
GNatalia Pasha ------------0--
HGreg Smith ------------1--
IShawn Tay ------------1--
JAndrey Todorov ------------1--
KKatia Vanone ------------1--
LVirginijus Visockas ------------1--
MYuri Sivers ------------0--
Result 6. Round ------------11--
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 531537538542543545548553554556559567568571573
Place from 51. 97.102.261. 61.195.281.232.316.225. 36. 88. 11. 18.122.
to 54.100.107.264. 64.201.285.244.323.231.- 90.- 19.125.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 16 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 574 575 577 582 583 584 586 588 591 594 595 599 600 602 603
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 402030420045*34
BWilfried Scheible 202110222235*43
CPetru Gozun 304020312242*52
DPeter Loja 302040321144*31
EAndrzej Mierzwa 200050340045*52
FLasse Odegaard 402040240155*30
GNatalia Pasha 402140430135*13
HGreg Smith 403140550035*23
IShawn Tay 203040250224*32
JAndrey Todorov 203040540215*31
KKatia Vanone 312031211425*31
LVirginijus Visockas 401030531133*54
MYuri Sivers 202130240512*43
Result 1. Round 39128444142407213955*4429
Qualified Couple No. 574---583-586588--595599600602603
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 0---2-03--04*12
BWilfried Scheible 3---3-13--24*31
CPetru Gozun 0---0-24--30*30
DPeter Loja 1---5-12--53*32
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0---3-42--05*50
FLasse Odegaard 5---5-10--45*10
GNatalia Pasha 0---3-13--14*20
HGreg Smith 0---4-04--25*10
IShawn Tay 0---3-15--00*20
JAndrey Todorov 1---5-15--14*00
KKatia Vanone 1---2-40--35*11
LVirginijus Visockas 1---1-24--10*20
MYuri Sivers 2---1-11--00*22
Result 2. Round 14---37-1936--2239*268
Qualified Couple No. ----583--588---599600--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----1--0---25--
BWilfried Scheible ----1--2---55--
CPetru Gozun ----1--0---25--
DPeter Loja ----3--1---23--
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----4--0---25--
FLasse Odegaard ----3--0---05--
GNatalia Pasha ----5--1---25--
HGreg Smith ----2--0---35--
IShawn Tay ----4--1---35--
JAndrey Todorov ----1--0---35--
KKatia Vanone ----1--0---45--
LVirginijus Visockas ----1--0---05--
MYuri Sivers ----1--0---15--
Result 3. Round ----28--5---2963--
Qualified Couple No. ------------600--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ------------5--
BWilfried Scheible ------------5--
CPetru Gozun ------------3--
DPeter Loja ------------2--
EAndrzej Mierzwa ------------5--
FLasse Odegaard ------------5--
GNatalia Pasha ------------5--
HGreg Smith ------------5--
IShawn Tay ------------5--
JAndrey Todorov ------------5--
KKatia Vanone ------------4--
LVirginijus Visockas ------------5--
MYuri Sivers ------------5--
Result 4. Round ------------59--
Qualified Couple No. ------------600--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ------------5--
BWilfried Scheible ------------2--
CPetru Gozun ------------2--
DPeter Loja ------------3--
EAndrzej Mierzwa ------------5--
FLasse Odegaard ------------4--
GNatalia Pasha ------------5--
HGreg Smith ------------5--
IShawn Tay ------------5--
JAndrey Todorov ------------2--
KKatia Vanone ------------1--
LVirginijus Visockas ------------4--
MYuri Sivers ------------4--
Result 5. Round ------------47--
Qualified Couple No. ------------600--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ------------2--
BWilfried Scheible ------------3--
CPetru Gozun ------------5--
DPeter Loja ------------2--
EAndrzej Mierzwa ------------5--
FLasse Odegaard ------------0--
GNatalia Pasha ------------4--
HGreg Smith ------------0--
IShawn Tay ------------5--
JAndrey Todorov ------------1--
KKatia Vanone ------------0--
LVirginijus Visockas ------------1--
MYuri Sivers ------------5--
Result 6. Round ------------33--
Qualified Couple No. ------------600--
Sum of places in final ------------ 26--
Couple No. 574575577582583584586588591594595599600602603
Place from 150.316.182.302. 58.316.131. 96.286.209.118. 55. 5.102.172.
to 151.323.186.304.-323.134.-288.215.121. 57.-107.173.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 17 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 604 607 611 612 613 615 618 623 624 631 634 635 637 638 639
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 2004*1400051554
BWilfried Scheible 2131*1403141221
CPetru Gozun 3422*2201140534
DPeter Loja 4121*2304231514
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5104*0410300514
FLasse Odegaard 4311*0500152510
GNatalia Pasha 5103*0503020551
HGreg Smith 5314*0500231412
IShawn Tay 4112*5401331532
JAndrey Todorov 1312*1302150512
KKatia Vanone 4242*0500241543
LVirginijus Visockas 3011*0400241525
MYuri Sivers 2401*3401050423
Result 1. Round 44241628*155211518479603135
Qualified Couple No. 604---613-618---634-637638639
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 2---*-3---2-310
BWilfried Scheible 3---*-3---3-530
CPetru Gozun 2---*-3---3-501
DPeter Loja 3---*-2---4-411
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0---*-5---0-400
FLasse Odegaard 0---*-2---0-500
GNatalia Pasha 3---*-3---0-413
HGreg Smith 4---*-2---0-402
IShawn Tay 2---*-2---3-102
JAndrey Todorov 3---*-4---1-500
KKatia Vanone 4---*-3---0-520
LVirginijus Visockas 4---*-4---0-304
MYuri Sivers 1---*-5---4-310
Result 2. Round 31---*-41---20-51913
Qualified Couple No. 604---613-618-----637--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 1---4-3-----2--
BWilfried Scheible 1---5-3-----4--
CPetru Gozun 0---4-2-----3--
DPeter Loja 3---2-2-----4--
EAndrzej Mierzwa 1---5-5-----3--
FLasse Odegaard 0---5-1-----1--
GNatalia Pasha 2---5-5-----4--
HGreg Smith 5---5-2-----2--
IShawn Tay 0---4-2-----1--
JAndrey Todorov 1---5-1-----2--
KKatia Vanone 2---5-3-----5--
LVirginijus Visockas 1---5-2-----3--
MYuri Sivers 0---4-3-----4--
Result 3. Round 17---58-34-----38--
Qualified Couple No. ----613-618-----637--
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----5-1-----0--
BWilfried Scheible ----4-2-----2--
CPetru Gozun ----5-0-----3--
DPeter Loja ----1-2-----2--
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----5-2-----0--
FLasse Odegaard ----5-0-----0--
GNatalia Pasha ----4-5-----1--
HGreg Smith ----5-0-----3--
IShawn Tay ----1-2-----1--
JAndrey Todorov ----4-0-----0--
KKatia Vanone ----5-0-----3--
LVirginijus Visockas ----5-0-----1--
MYuri Sivers ----5-3-----0--
Result 4. Round ----54-17-----16--
Qualified Couple No. ----613----------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----4----------
BWilfried Scheible ----5----------
CPetru Gozun ----3----------
DPeter Loja ----3----------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----5----------
FLasse Odegaard ----5----------
GNatalia Pasha ----5----------
HGreg Smith ----5----------
IShawn Tay ----3----------
JAndrey Todorov ----5----------
KKatia Vanone ----5----------
LVirginijus Visockas ----5----------
MYuri Sivers ----4----------
Result 5. Round ----57----------
Qualified Couple No. ----613----------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----4----------
BWilfried Scheible ----5----------
CPetru Gozun ----5----------
DPeter Loja ----1----------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----5----------
FLasse Odegaard ----2----------
GNatalia Pasha ----4----------
HGreg Smith ----5----------
IShawn Tay ----3----------
JAndrey Todorov ----5----------
KKatia Vanone ----5----------
LVirginijus Visockas ----4----------
MYuri Sivers ----3----------
Result 6. Round ----51----------
Qualified Couple No. ----613----------
Sum of places in final ---- 18----------
Couple No. 604607611612613615618623624631634635637638639
Place from 80.195.232.182. 4.245. 38.316.245.222.126.277. 40.168.152.
to 81.201.244.186.-250. 39.323.250.224.130.280. 42.171.-
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 18 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 640 641 644 645 647 648 652 656 660 662 665 672 679 681 682
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 10223142154104*
BWilfried Scheible 41313233244003*
CPetru Gozun 21204045153104*
DPeter Loja 13225022344102*
EAndrzej Mierzwa 10523050455005*
FLasse Odegaard 11315132355005*
GNatalia Pasha 40324333155204*
HGreg Smith 50325151155005*
IShawn Tay 31312442253003*
JAndrey Todorov 11425052154104*
KKatia Vanone 10435132033004*
LVirginijus Visockas 00215253054004*
MYuri Sivers 50244212334004*
Result 1. Round 2983823531747292259536051*
Qualified Couple No. 640-644-647-652656-662665--681682
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 0-0-4-22-34--4*
BWilfried Scheible 1-2-1-04-23--2*
CPetru Gozun 0-1-4-00-12--0*
DPeter Loja 0-4-5-31-52--4*
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0-0-4-00-51--1*
FLasse Odegaard 0-0-4-00-05--5*
GNatalia Pasha 1-3-1-42-41--2*
HGreg Smith 0-0-4-30-41--5*
IShawn Tay 0-0-2-31-25--4*
JAndrey Todorov 0-0-4-21-52--3*
KKatia Vanone 0-1-1-21-50--5*
LVirginijus Visockas 0-0-5-24-32--4*
MYuri Sivers 0-1-5-00-51--3*
Result 2. Round 2-12-44-2116-4429--42*
Qualified Couple No. ----647----662---681682
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----2----2---43
BWilfried Scheible ----1----3---14
CPetru Gozun ----3----1---31
DPeter Loja ----3----2---22
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----0----3---05
FLasse Odegaard ----1----1---53
GNatalia Pasha ----0----0---05
HGreg Smith ----3----4---54
IShawn Tay ----1----3---42
JAndrey Todorov ----5----3---04
KKatia Vanone ----0----1---55
LVirginijus Visockas ----3----4---25
MYuri Sivers ----5----5---24
Result 3. Round ----27----32---3347
Qualified Couple No. ---------662---681682
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------1---40
BWilfried Scheible ---------1---31
CPetru Gozun ---------1---10
DPeter Loja ---------4---30
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------0---05
FLasse Odegaard ---------0---02
GNatalia Pasha ---------0---05
HGreg Smith ---------0---22
IShawn Tay ---------2---12
JAndrey Todorov ---------0---25
KKatia Vanone ---------0---55
LVirginijus Visockas ---------0---35
MYuri Sivers ---------2---22
Result 4. Round ---------11---2634
Qualified Couple No. --------------682
AClauspeter Brunnbauer --------------0
BWilfried Scheible --------------3
CPetru Gozun --------------2
DPeter Loja --------------2
EAndrzej Mierzwa --------------5
FLasse Odegaard --------------0
GNatalia Pasha --------------5
HGreg Smith --------------0
IShawn Tay --------------0
JAndrey Todorov --------------4
KKatia Vanone --------------3
LVirginijus Visockas --------------4
MYuri Sivers --------------1
Result 5. Round --------------29
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 640641644645647648652656660662665672679681682
Place from 180.281.153.202. 59.225.122.141.207. 47. 97.289.324. 26. 13.
to 181.285.156.206. 60.231.125.147.208.-100.295.331. 27.-
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 19 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 686 687 690 691 694 695 698 701 702 703 706 708 709 711 713
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 044203330032434
BWilfried Scheible 052212133033434
CPetru Gozun 032213041032544
DPeter Loja 042104332041533
EAndrzej Mierzwa 054004240020545
FLasse Odegaard 053113210031535
GNatalia Pasha 242004032032435
HGreg Smith 055002230041505
IShawn Tay 025104350041445
JAndrey Todorov 051012152032525
KKatia Vanone 044204131052415
LVirginijus Visockas 052103151041545
MYuri Sivers 144101151032435
Result 1. Round 355401343920471304420593760
Qualified Couple No. -687690--695-701--706-709711713
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -32--2-2--1-214
BWilfried Scheible -23--2-0--2-215
CPetru Gozun -11--1-2--0-312
DPeter Loja -41--4-4--4-335
EAndrzej Mierzwa -50--0-1--0-505
FLasse Odegaard -43--5-0--2-005
GNatalia Pasha -51--0-3--1-115
HGreg Smith -54--0-2--2-405
IShawn Tay -52--1-5--0-403
JAndrey Todorov -50--0-3--0-304
KKatia Vanone -22--2-1--2-305
LVirginijus Visockas -41--1-1--0-413
MYuri Sivers -11--1-4--1-334
Result 2. Round -4621--19-28--15-371155
Qualified Couple No. -687----------709-713
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -2----------3-3
BWilfried Scheible -2----------3-2
CPetru Gozun -1----------4-0
DPeter Loja -5----------4-4
EAndrzej Mierzwa -4----------0-5
FLasse Odegaard -0----------1-5
GNatalia Pasha -5----------0-3
HGreg Smith -4----------0-4
IShawn Tay -3----------3-3
JAndrey Todorov -4----------1-5
KKatia Vanone -0----------2-4
LVirginijus Visockas -4----------0-1
MYuri Sivers -1----------0-4
Result 3. Round -35----------21-43
Qualified Couple No. -687------------713
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -1------------3
BWilfried Scheible -4------------3
CPetru Gozun -0------------0
DPeter Loja -3------------2
EAndrzej Mierzwa -0------------0
FLasse Odegaard -0------------5
GNatalia Pasha -0------------0
HGreg Smith -0------------2
IShawn Tay -3------------1
JAndrey Todorov -4------------0
KKatia Vanone -0------------5
LVirginijus Visockas -0------------0
MYuri Sivers -1------------2
Result 4. Round -16------------23
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 5. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 686687690691694695698701702703706708709711713
Place from 305. 40.122.258.302.131.216.101.258.324.148.216. 74.157. 30.
to 311. 42.125.260.304.134.219.-260.331.149.219. 76.164. 31.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 20 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 714 716 717 723 725 726 728 729 732 733 734 738 741 742 744
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 041001210544550
BWilfried Scheible 042003210435252
CPetru Gozun 331115310245223
DPeter Loja 221412230243252
EAndrzej Mierzwa 014004200244452
FLasse Odegaard 041003200255250
GNatalia Pasha 022005300355450
HGreg Smith 140002000555151
IShawn Tay 053004110444231
JAndrey Todorov 021105210352351
KKatia Vanone 030104200543351
LVirginijus Visockas 020104210455550
MYuri Sivers 035104210334142
Result 1. Round 63921924625100445554365915
Qualified Couple No. -716---726---733734738741742-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -2---2---22401-
BWilfried Scheible -1---2---25303-
CPetru Gozun -0---2---25303-
DPeter Loja -3---4---33505-
EAndrzej Mierzwa -0---1---05404-
FLasse Odegaard -1---0---25405-
GNatalia Pasha -2---4---54225-
HGreg Smith -1---0---35410-
IShawn Tay -0---3---35424-
JAndrey Todorov -0---2---05314-
KKatia Vanone -1---4---34405-
LVirginijus Visockas -1---1---34315-
MYuri Sivers -2---0---23515-
Result 2. Round -14---25---305548849-
Qualified Couple No. ---------733734738-742-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------405-1-
BWilfried Scheible ---------255-1-
CPetru Gozun ---------043-3-
DPeter Loja ---------434-5-
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------034-0-
FLasse Odegaard ---------053-5-
GNatalia Pasha ---------325-5-
HGreg Smith ---------054-0-
IShawn Tay ---------024-4-
JAndrey Todorov ---------045-4-
KKatia Vanone ---------530-4-
LVirginijus Visockas ---------321-2-
MYuri Sivers ---------042-4-
Result 3. Round ---------214245-38-
Qualified Couple No. ----------734738-742-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----------02-0-
BWilfried Scheible ----------41-1-
CPetru Gozun ----------22-0-
DPeter Loja ----------34-4-
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----------20-0-
FLasse Odegaard ----------21-0-
GNatalia Pasha ----------22-5-
HGreg Smith ----------41-0-
IShawn Tay ----------33-2-
JAndrey Todorov ----------53-1-
KKatia Vanone ----------10-1-
LVirginijus Visockas ----------30-0-
MYuri Sivers ----------42-5-
Result 4. Round ----------3521-19-
Qualified Couple No. ----------734----
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----------0----
BWilfried Scheible ----------2----
CPetru Gozun ----------0----
DPeter Loja ----------2----
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----------1----
FLasse Odegaard ----------0----
GNatalia Pasha ----------0----
HGreg Smith ----------2----
IShawn Tay ----------4----
JAndrey Todorov ----------1----
KKatia Vanone ----------1----
LVirginijus Visockas ----------1----
MYuri Sivers ----------4----
Result 5. Round ----------18----
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 714716717723725726728729732733734738741742744
Place from 289.150.209.277.312.108.192.271.324. 74. 20. 32.172. 37.245.
to 295.151.215.280.315.109.194.276.331. 76. 21. 35.173.-250.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 21 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 746 747 749 756 758 759 762 763 764 765 766 767 768 769 770
AClauspeter Brunnbauer *22343143033123
BWilfried Scheible *24423052111053
CPetru Gozun *31232432020054
DPeter Loja *30533043112242
EAndrzej Mierzwa *02525251003152
FLasse Odegaard *20524133025052
GNatalia Pasha *20444122003032
HGreg Smith *50545134002030
IShawn Tay *30535022005043
JAndrey Todorov *31325133112144
KKatia Vanone *02534043003352
LVirginijus Visockas *00444124014052
MYuri Sivers *32225253002023
Result 1. Round *28145238521445353113585232
Qualified Couple No. 746--756758759-763764--767-769770
AClauspeter Brunnbauer *--022-12--1-41
BWilfried Scheible *--501-32--1-50
CPetru Gozun *--033-20--0-52
DPeter Loja *--304-41--3-41
EAndrzej Mierzwa *--505-10--0-50
FLasse Odegaard *--504-00--1-00
GNatalia Pasha *--101-11--0-21
HGreg Smith *--422-00--0-30
IShawn Tay *--402-01--2-11
JAndrey Todorov *--303-00--1-40
KKatia Vanone *--523-32--1-50
LVirginijus Visockas *--405-10--0-50
MYuri Sivers *--202-01--1-21
Result 2. Round *--41937-1610--11-457
Qualified Couple No. 746--756-759-------769-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 4--2-0-------2-
BWilfried Scheible 2--2-2-------2-
CPetru Gozun 0--0-1-------5-
DPeter Loja 4--1-3-------5-
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5--5-5-------4-
FLasse Odegaard 5--5-2-------0-
GNatalia Pasha 5--1-1-------2-
HGreg Smith 5--4-1-------1-
IShawn Tay 4--1-1-------0-
JAndrey Todorov 5--2-1-------4-
KKatia Vanone 4--4-1-------4-
LVirginijus Visockas 5--1-5-------5-
MYuri Sivers 5--5-1-------0-
Result 3. Round 53--33-24-------34-
Qualified Couple No. 746--756---------769-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 2--0---------0-
BWilfried Scheible 4--1---------2-
CPetru Gozun 1--0---------5-
DPeter Loja 2--3---------1-
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5--0---------5-
FLasse Odegaard 5--2---------0-
GNatalia Pasha 5--0---------0-
HGreg Smith 5--4---------0-
IShawn Tay 2--2---------0-
JAndrey Todorov 5--0---------2-
KKatia Vanone 5--0---------3-
LVirginijus Visockas 4--0---------5-
MYuri Sivers 4--2---------1-
Result 4. Round 49--14---------24-
Qualified Couple No. 746--------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 1--------------
BWilfried Scheible 3--------------
CPetru Gozun 0--------------
DPeter Loja 4--------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0--------------
FLasse Odegaard 5--------------
GNatalia Pasha 0--------------
HGreg Smith 2--------------
IShawn Tay 1--------------
JAndrey Todorov 5--------------
KKatia Vanone 1--------------
LVirginijus Visockas 1--------------
MYuri Sivers 1--------------
Result 5. Round 24--------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 746747749756758759762763764765766767768769770
Place from 16.182.251. 43.168. 65.251.141.165.305.265.157.281. 29.174.
to 17.186.257. 46.171.-257.147.167.311.270.164.285.-175.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 22 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 771 772 773 774 775 776 777 778 779 780 781 782 783 784 785
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 143240033511421
BWilfried Scheible 242131051530310
CPetru Gozun 520430133211532
DPeter Loja 233050032132431
EAndrzej Mierzwa 453320020400250
FLasse Odegaard 354350110430250
GNatalia Pasha 231530031332410
HGreg Smith 241220131540450
IShawn Tay 532430041311410
JAndrey Todorov 233210002450450
KKatia Vanone 544140120130340
LVirginijus Visockas 442350000240450
MYuri Sivers 241231241223341
Result 1. Round 394829324326331541331046445
Qualified Couple No. 771772773774775--778-780781-783784-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 13024--1-32-22-
BWilfried Scheible 02024--5-32-22-
CPetru Gozun 52041--3-22-35-
DPeter Loja 32233--5-22-53-
EAndrzej Mierzwa 50030--0-50-55-
FLasse Odegaard 02005--0-21-13-
GNatalia Pasha 12012--1-42-22-
HGreg Smith 14000--1-45-14-
IShawn Tay 11024--4-21-53-
JAndrey Todorov 03205--1-44-44-
KKatia Vanone 41003--2-02-54-
LVirginijus Visockas 13003--0-10-35-
MYuri Sivers 01114--1-21-23-
Result 2. Round 222651838--24-3424-4045-
Qualified Couple No. ----775----780--783784-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ----3----2--30-
BWilfried Scheible ----2----1--22-
CPetru Gozun ----1----0--14-
DPeter Loja ----4----1--53-
EAndrzej Mierzwa ----0----0--05-
FLasse Odegaard ----0----0--03-
GNatalia Pasha ----1----1--15-
HGreg Smith ----0----1--15-
IShawn Tay ----1----0--45-
JAndrey Todorov ----1----0--03-
KKatia Vanone ----1----0--23-
LVirginijus Visockas ----2----1--11-
MYuri Sivers ----0----0--01-
Result 3. Round ----16----7--2040-
Qualified Couple No. -------------784-
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -------------1-
BWilfried Scheible -------------2-
CPetru Gozun -------------2-
DPeter Loja -------------5-
EAndrzej Mierzwa -------------0-
FLasse Odegaard -------------0-
GNatalia Pasha -------------1-
HGreg Smith -------------5-
IShawn Tay -------------3-
JAndrey Todorov -------------2-
KKatia Vanone -------------0-
LVirginijus Visockas -------------0-
MYuri Sivers -------------0-
Result 4. Round -------------21-
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 5. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
AClauspeter Brunnbauer ---------------
BWilfried Scheible ---------------
CPetru Gozun ---------------
DPeter Loja ---------------
EAndrzej Mierzwa ---------------
FLasse Odegaard ---------------
GNatalia Pasha ---------------
HGreg Smith ---------------
IShawn Tay ---------------
JAndrey Todorov ---------------
KKatia Vanone ---------------
LVirginijus Visockas ---------------
MYuri Sivers ---------------
Result 6. Round ---------------
Qualified Couple No. ---------------
Sum of places in final ---------------
Couple No. 771772773774775776777778779780781782783784785
Place from 118.102.177.135. 82.312.289.110.245. 95.110.271. 77. 32.296.
to 121.107.178.136. 85.315.295.115.250.-115.276. 78. 35.301.
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 23 of 23)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 786                            
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 4
BWilfried Scheible 5
CPetru Gozun 1
DPeter Loja 2
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5
FLasse Odegaard 4
GNatalia Pasha 3
HGreg Smith 4
IShawn Tay 4
JAndrey Todorov 4
KKatia Vanone 3
LVirginijus Visockas 2
MYuri Sivers 0
Result 1. Round 41              
Qualified Couple No. 786              
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 3
BWilfried Scheible 2
CPetru Gozun 0
DPeter Loja 3
EAndrzej Mierzwa 5
FLasse Odegaard 4
GNatalia Pasha 3
HGreg Smith 3
IShawn Tay 4
JAndrey Todorov 3
KKatia Vanone 5
LVirginijus Visockas 2
MYuri Sivers 2
Result 2. Round 39              
Qualified Couple No. 786              
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 4
BWilfried Scheible 4
CPetru Gozun 1
DPeter Loja 3
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0
FLasse Odegaard 5
GNatalia Pasha 0
HGreg Smith 4
IShawn Tay 5
JAndrey Todorov 2
KKatia Vanone 0
LVirginijus Visockas 3
MYuri Sivers 1
Result 3. Round 32              
Qualified Couple No. 786              
AClauspeter Brunnbauer 2
BWilfried Scheible 2
CPetru Gozun 0
DPeter Loja 1
EAndrzej Mierzwa 0
FLasse Odegaard 2
GNatalia Pasha 0
HGreg Smith 0
IShawn Tay 0
JAndrey Todorov 0
KKatia Vanone 0
LVirginijus Visockas 1
MYuri Sivers 0
Result 4. Round 8              
Qualified Couple No. -              
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -
BWilfried Scheible -
CPetru Gozun -
DPeter Loja -
EAndrzej Mierzwa -
FLasse Odegaard -
GNatalia Pasha -
HGreg Smith -
IShawn Tay -
JAndrey Todorov -
KKatia Vanone -
LVirginijus Visockas -
MYuri Sivers -
Result 5. Round -              
Qualified Couple No. -              
AClauspeter Brunnbauer -
BWilfried Scheible -
CPetru Gozun -
DPeter Loja -
EAndrzej Mierzwa -
FLasse Odegaard -
GNatalia Pasha -
HGreg Smith -
IShawn Tay -
JAndrey Todorov -
KKatia Vanone -
LVirginijus Visockas -
MYuri Sivers -
Result 6. Round -              
Qualified Couple No. -              
Sum of places in final -
Couple No. 786              
Place from 49.              
to -              
Compiled by ProDance V3.0 licenced for Russia (DSFR)