CZECH DANCE OPEN 2007
On 06.10.2007 in Ostrava.Youth Standard
Final result with marks | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rank | Couple Club/Country |
Round | Waltz | Tango | Viennese Waltz | Slowfox | Quickstep | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | C | E | H | I | J | N | Su | A | C | E | H | I | J | N | Su | A | C | E | H | I | J | N | Su | A | C | E | H | I | J | N | Su | A | C | E | H | I | J | N | Su | ||||
1. | Daniil Ulanov / Anastasia Glazunova (15) Russia |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
7 7 1,0 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
- x 2 |
x x 1 |
6 7 1,0 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x - 2 |
x x 1 |
7 6 1,0 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
7 7 1,0 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x - 2 |
x x 2 |
7 6 1,0 |
34 33 5.0 |
2. | David Odstrcil / Beata Koblizkova (13) Czech Republic |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
7 7 2,0 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
7 7 2,0 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 1 |
x x 3 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
7 7 2,0 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 4 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
7 7 2,0 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
7 7 2,0 |
35 35 10.0 |
3. | Kamil Pucko / Karolina Lesiak (14) Poland |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x x 4 |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
x - 4 |
x x 3 |
7 6 3,0 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
x - 4 |
x x 3 |
7 6 3,0 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x - 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
x - 3 |
x - 4 |
7 4 3,0 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
7 7 3,0 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x x 4 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
x - 3 |
x x 4 |
7 6 3,0 |
35 29 15.0 |
4. | Martin Janicek / Petra Pozdechova (8) Slovakia |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x x 4 |
x - 6 |
x - 6 |
x x 3 |
x - 5 |
x x 3 |
x x 5 |
7 4 4,0 |
x x 5 |
x x 5 |
x - 5 |
x x 2 |
x x 6 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
7 6 4,0 |
x x 6 |
x x 4 |
x x 6 |
x - 4 |
x - 6 |
x - 4 |
x x 3 |
7 4 4,0 |
x x 5 |
x x 5 |
x x 5 |
x x 2 |
x - 5 |
x - 5 |
x x 4 |
7 5 5,0 |
x - 4 |
x - 5 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x - 6 |
x x 5 |
x x 3 |
7 4 4,0 |
35 23 21.0 |
5. | Tomas Uvacek / Martina Reiterova (16) Slovakia |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x - 5 |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
- x 5 |
x - 6 |
x x 6 |
x x 4 |
6 5 5,0 |
x - 4 |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
x x 5 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
x - 5 |
7 4 5,0 |
x x 5 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x - 5 |
- - 6 |
x x 5 |
6 5 5,0 |
x x 6 |
x x 6 |
x x 3 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
x - 6 |
x x 5 |
7 5 6,0 |
x x 5 |
x x 6 |
x x 3 |
x x 5 |
x x 5 |
- x 6 |
x x 5 |
6 7 5,0 |
32 26 26.0 |
6. | Marek Haris / Simona Cechova (5) Czech Republic |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x x 6 |
- x 5 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
6 5 6,0 |
x - 6 |
x - 6 |
x x 6 |
- - 6 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
- - 6 |
5 3 6,0 |
x x 4 |
x - 6 |
x x 5 |
x x 6 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
7 5 6,0 |
x x 4 |
x - 4 |
x x 6 |
x - 6 |
x x 4 |
x x 4 |
x - 6 |
7 4 4,0 |
x x 6 |
- x 4 |
x x 6 |
x - 6 |
x x 4 |
x x 4 |
x - 6 |
6 5 6,0 |
31 22 28.0 |
7. | Marek Kolar / Veronika Mala (9) Czech Republic |
1. R 2. R |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
7 3 |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
7 5 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
7 2 |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
7 5 |
31 20 |
8. | Michal Kurtis / Alena Stareckova (10) Czech Republic |
1. R 2. R |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
4 3 |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
6 2 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
6 1 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
6 3 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
5 0 |
27 9 |
9.-10. | Martin Henzely / Zuzana Halasova (7) Czech Republic |
1. R 2. R |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
5 0 |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
7 1 |
x - |
x - |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
5 2 |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
5 0 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
6 1 |
28 4 |
9.-10. | Vaclav Melc / Katerina Pelcova (11) Czech Republic |
1. R 2. R |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
4 1 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
x - |
3 1 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
6 1 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
7 1 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
6 0 |
26 4 |
11. | Luka Vodlan / Omovsek Maja (17) Slovenija |
1. R 2. R |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
6 0 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
6 0 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
6 2 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
5 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
3 1 |
26 3 |
12. | Vojtech Capek / Tereza Jinochova (18) Czech Republic |
1. R 2. R |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
5 0 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
6 0 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
3 1 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
5 0 |
20 2 |
13. | Tomas Mikulicka / Barbora Kocmanova (12) Czech Republic |
1. R | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | 6 | 17 |
14. | Martin Florian / Pavlina Kosikova (4) Czech Republic |
1. R | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 14 |
15. | Michal Hudak / Floriana Hudakova (19) Slovakia |
1. R | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | 3 | 12 |
16. | Tomas Dvorsky / Katerina Skybova (3) Czech Republic |
1. R | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 10 |
17. | Ondrej Makara / Veronika Wolfova (20) Czech Republic |
1. R | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | 7 |
Adjudicators |
A: Pietro Braga (Italy), C: Marek Chojnacki (Poland), E: Harry Koerner (Germany), H: Gunter Doller (Austria), I: Zdenek Landsfeld (Czech), J: Jiri Kopecny (Czech), N: Katarina Baluchova (Slovakia) |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V6.3.